Mobi

forgot?

Forgot your password?

Enter your e-mail address and we'll help you reset your password.

Results

From: To:

SoccerUSAUSL Pro

17/08 00:00Toronto FC II - Bethlehem0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerColombiaCopa Postobon

17/08 01:00Independiente Santa FE - Envigado FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17/08 01:30Independiente Medellin - Once Caldas0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17/08 02:00Deportivo Cali - Deportivo LA Equidad0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Sudamericana

17/08 01:45Colon de Santa Fe - Sao Paulo SP0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 3:5, 1:1, 2:4, 1:1, 2:1, 5:3)
17/08 01:45Defensor Sporting - Fluminense RJ0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 9:4, 5:2, 4:2, 2:2, 2:0)

SoccerPeruPrimera Division

17/08 02:00Fbc Melgar - UTC de Cajamarca3:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:1, 5:5, 5:3, 0:2, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

17/08 07:30Haifa Robbie Shapiro - Hapoel Shfaram4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17/08 07:30Maccabi Herzelia - Shimshon Kafr Qasim0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17/08 11:00Bangkok United - Wofoo Tai Po1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerTurkeyU21, 1st League

17/08 09:00Umraniyespor U21 - Adanaspor U211:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerAlgeriaU21, Youth League

17/08 09:00USM Bel Abbes U21 - Olympique Medea U213:1 (1:1, 2:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, South Australia, Women

17/08 09:30West Adelaide (w) - FFSA NTC (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17/08 11:45Metro United (w) - Adelaide City (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerCzech RepublicU19, Youth League

17/08 10:00FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17/08 10:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Sigma Olomouc U191:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17/08 12:15FC Hradec Kralove U19 - MFK Karvina U190:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerIndiaCalcutta Football League

17/08 10:15Calcutta Customs - Patha Chakra3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
17/08 12:00Emta Mohammedan Sporting Club - George Telegraph Fc0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NPL Victoria

17/08 10:30Melbourne Knights U20 - Northcote City U203:2 (2:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaTasmania Premier League

17/08 11:00Olympia Warriors - Hobart Zebras4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 5:7, 2:2, 3:5)

SoccerSouth KoreaNational League

17/08 11:00Busan Transportation Corporation - Daejeon Hydro & Nuclear Power0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
17/08 11:00Gangneung City - Cheonan City FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17/08 11:00Mokpo City FC - Incheon Korail2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17/08 11:00Changwon City - Gimhae City0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerRussiaCup, Women

17/08 11:00Chertanovo (w) - Ryazan VDV (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17/08 14:00Zvezda-2005 Perm (w) - Lokomotiv Moscow (w)1:0 (1:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League

17/08 11:30Centenary Stormers - Acacia Ridge4:0 (2:0, 2:0)

SoccerIndiaShillong, Premier League

17/08 11:30Sawmer SC - Nangkiew Irat SK0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1

17/08 11:30Ipswich City - St George Willawong2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
17/08 11:30Annerley - Park Ridge8:0 (5:0, 3:0)

SoccerKenyaPremier League

17/08 12:00Police FC - Kisumu All Stars0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17/08 14:15Kenya Commercial Bank - Bidco United0:0 (0:0)

SoccerUkraineU19, Youth League

17/08 12:00Arsenal Kiev U19 - FK Mariupol U192:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17/08 14:00Olimpik Donetsk U19 - Volyn Lutsk U191:2 (1:2)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Veto League 1

17/08 12:00Broadbeach United - Runaway Bay2:2 (1:1, 1:1)

SoccerInternationalAsian Games, Women

17/08 12:30China (w) - Hong Kong (w)7:0 (4:0, 3:0)

SoccerEnglandPremier League 2

17/08 13:00Middlesbrough FC U23 - Fulham FC U232:3 (1:2, 1:1)

SoccerLatviaU18, Youth League

17/08 13:00Riga U18 - Rigas FS U181:4 (1:2, 0:2)

SoccerMalaysiaFA Cup

17/08 14:00Kelantan - Johor Darul Takzim FC0:0 (0:0)
17/08 14:00Melaka - PDRM0:0 (0:0)

BasketballBrazilPaulista

17/08 00:00SC Corinthians Paulista - America Esporte Clube87:55 (42:32, 21:20, 21:12, 28:15, 17:8)
17/08 00:10Mogi das Cruzes - Franca93:81 (39:41, 54:40, 21:21, 18:20, 28:24, 26:16)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

17/08 01:00Leones De Ponce - Aguada Santeros78:77 (38:34, 40:43, 19:15, 19:19, 20:20, 20:23)

BasketballInternationalAsian Games, Women

17/08 04:00Chinese Taipei (w) - South Korea (w)87:85 (43:40, 44:45, 21:23, 22:17, 16:18, 14:15)
17/08 06:30Japan (w) - China (w)73:105 (41:55, 32:50, 22:35, 19:20, 18:26, 14:24)
17/08 10:00India (w) - Kazakhstan (w)61:79 (25:37, 36:42, 13:18, 12:19, 21:22, 15:20)
17/08 12:30Mongolia (w) - Hong Kong (w)83:79 (47:38, 36:41, 22:12, 25:26, 17:22, 19:19)

BasketballPhilippinesNCAA

17/08 05:00Arellano Chiefs - CSB Blazers62:70 (27:32, 35:38, 11:16, 16:16, 19:19, 16:19)
17/08 07:00JRU Heavy Bombers - Emilio Aguinaldo College Generals57:55 (28:23, 29:32, 20:6, 8:17, 19:15, 10:17)
17/08 09:00LPU Pirates - CSJ Letran Knights87:82 (47:39, 25:26, 22:13, 11:25, 29:18)

BasketballChinaU21, Youth League

17/08 07:30Jiangsu Dragons U21 - Xinjiang U2185:61 (45:32, 40:29, 24:20, 21:12, 16:13, 24:16)

BasketballChinaNBC, Women

17/08 07:30Shandong Sports Lottery (w) - Henan Elephants (w)62:44 (23:19, 39:25, 17:8, 6:11, 23:13, 16:12)
17/08 09:00Zhejiang Chouzhou Bank (w) - Liaoning Flying Eagles (w)88:86 (38:33, 20:18, 18:15, 19:17, 18:25)
17/08 12:00Bayi Kylins (w) - Jiangsu Phoenix (w)74:93 (30:52, 44:41, 14:26, 16:26, 27:19, 17:22)

BasketballPhilippinesGovernors Cup

17/08 09:30Columbian Dyip - Meralco Bolts106:109 (53:43, 53:66, 25:26, 28:17, 23:42, 30:24)
17/08 12:00Air21 Express - Talk N Text103:90 (54:45, 49:45, 23:17, 31:28, 24:29, 25:16)

BasketballPhilippines.Governors Cup

17/08 09:30Columbian Dyip - Meralco Bolts106:109 (53:43, 53:66, 25:26, 28:17, 23:42, 30:24)
17/08 12:00Air21 Express - Talk N Text103:90 (54:45, 23:17, 31:28, 24:29, 25:16)

BasketballPhilippinesNCAA, Juniors

17/08 11:00LPU Pirates - CSJL Squires69:66 (38:37, 31:29, 16:21, 22:16, 20:19, 11:10)

BasketballAustraliaState Basketball League, Women

17/08 12:00Lakeside Lightning (w) - Kalamunda Eastern Suns (w)92:41 (39:29, 53:12, 15:18, 24:11, 32:2, 21:10)
17/08 12:00Perth Redbacks (w) - Mandurah Magic (w)72:73 (30:35, 42:38, 15:18, 15:17, 21:17, 21:21)

BasketballChinaNBL

17/08 12:30Guang Xi Wei Zhuang - Lhasa Pure Land128:107 (58:56, 70:51, 28:28, 30:28, 41:16, 29:35)
17/08 12:30Chongqing Lanling - Fujian Lightning114:106 (63:60, 51:46, 44:37, 19:23, 43:22, 8:24)

BasketballSingaporePRO-AM SBL

17/08 12:30Team Min Yi - Tong Whye53:62 (17:30, 36:32, 8:11, 9:19, 15:19, 21:13)
17/08 14:00Tagawa Basketball - Siglap Basketball Club27:9 (27:9, 24:5, 3:4)

BasketballInternationalU16, European Championship, Div. B, Women

17/08 12:45Ireland U16 (w) - Romania U16 (w)44:55 (18:24, 8:12, 10:12, 12:14, 14:17)
17/08 12:45Ukraine U16 (w) - Belarus U16 (w)47:63 (26:32, 21:31, 9:10, 17:22, 17:8, 4:23)
17/08 14:00Great Britain U16 (w) - Sweden U16 (w)9:9 (9:9, 9:9, 0:0)
17/08 14:15Serbia U16 (w) - Netherlands U16 (w)10:10 (10:10)

BasketballInternationalU16, European Championship, Div. A

17/08 12:45Netherlands U16 - Slovenia U1662:77 (34:47, 23:29, 11:18, 19:14, 9:16)
17/08 12:45Latvia U16 - Greece U1659:69 (39:36, 18:16, 21:20, 11:18, 9:15)

BasketballInternationalU16, European Championship, Div. B

17/08 13:15Great Britain U16 - Poland U1660:61 (37:45, 20:20, 17:25, 23:12, 0:4)

HandballBrazilPaulista, Superleague

17/08 00:00Pinheiros - Taubate27:23 (13:10, 14:13)
17/08 01:00Sao Caetano - Franca24:27 (14:17, 10:10)

HandballInternationalAsian Games

17/08 08:00Indonesia - Saudi Arabia13:47 (4:21, 9:26)
17/08 10:00Qatar - Iran35:20 (18:6, 17:14)
17/08 12:00India - Iraq29:40 (13:18, 16:22)
17/08 14:00Bahrain - Chinese Taipei16:8 (16:8)

HandballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

17/08 08:00HC Zalau (w) - Bekescsabai (w)27:23 (13:9, 14:14)
17/08 13:00DHC Slavia Praha (w) - Lada Togliatti (w)21:30 (12:20, 9:10)
17/08 13:00HK Slovan Duslo Sala (w) - Bemaco Presov (w)35:24 (15:11, 20:13)

HandballInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

17/08 08:30Universitatea Cluj (w) - SK Karpaty Uzhgorod (w)27:18 (12:9, 15:9)

HandballInternationalClub Friendly Games

17/08 09:30Stiinta Bacau - CSU Suceava22:19 (10:11, 12:8)
17/08 10:00Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin30:25 (18:12, 12:13)
17/08 12:00KS Azoty Pulawy - KS Nmc Powen Zabrze23:30 (13:17, 10:13)
17/08 12:30Ferencvaros Budapest - Mezokovesdi KC31:17 (17:8, 14:9)
17/08 14:00RK Klaipeda Dragunas - HC Granitas Kaunas14:11 (14:11)
17/08 14:00Chrobry Glogow - Talent Plzen7:10 (7:10)
17/08 14:00Vive Kielce - Mmts Kwidzyn15:6 (15:6)

HandballInternationalU18, European Championship

17/08 12:00Israel U18 - Poland U1830:20 (12:12, 18:8)
17/08 12:00France U18 - Spain U1820:23 (10:13, 10:10)

BaseballUSAInternational League

17/08 00:04Louisville - Charlotte Knights4:9 (1:6, 0:0)
17/08 00:05Buffalo Bisons - Gwinnett Stripers2:4 (2:4, 0:0)
17/08 00:05Durham Bulls - Pawtucket Red Sox2:8 (0:7, 0:6)
17/08 00:05Indianapolis Indians - Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs5:6 (1:3, 1:1)
17/08 00:05Norfolk Tides - Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders7:4 (3:2, 1:0)
17/08 00:05Rochester Red Wings - Toledo Mud Hens15:2 (5:0, 1:0)
17/08 00:05Syracuse Chiefs - Columbus4:8 (3:1, 0:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

17/08 00:05Pittsburgh Pirates - Chicago Cubs0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17/08 00:15St. Louis Cardinals - Washington Nationals4:5 (1:5, 0:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17/08 00:35Atlanta Braves - Colorado Rockies3:5 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
17/08 00:40Philadelphia Phillies - New York Mets9:6 (6:2, 3:2, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
17/08 01:05Texas Rangers - Los Angeles Angels8:6 (3:6, 5:0, 2:5, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0)
17/08 01:10Minnesota Twins - Detroit Tigers15:8 (8:7, 7:1, 3:2, 5:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:2, 7:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
17/08 03:10San Diego Padres - Arizona Diamondbacks1:5 (0:5, 1:0, 0:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
17/08 03:30Kansas City Royals - Toronto Blue Jays6:2 (5:2, 0:0)

BaseballUSAPCL

17/08 01:05New Orleans Baby Cakes - Memphis Redbirds2:3 (2:3, 0:0)
17/08 01:05Oklahoma - Omaha Storm Chasers3:4 (1:3, 1:0)
17/08 01:05Round Rock Express - Nashville Sounds3:2 (0:0, 0:0)
17/08 01:35Sacramento River Cats - Albuquerque Isotopes4:2 (2:1, 2:0)
17/08 02:05Las Vegas 51s - El Paso Chihuahuas2:3 (0:1, 0:1)
17/08 03:05Fresno Grizzlies - Tacoma Rainiers6:10 (3:6, 0:0)
17/08 03:05Salt Lake Bees - Reno Aces5:7 (2:4, 0:1)

BaseballMexicoLMB

17/08 01:15Broncos De Reynosa - Leones De Yucatan3:24 (3:18, 0:6, 0:1, 0:2, 3:4, 0:1, 0:10, 0:1, 0:4, 0:1, 0:0)
17/08 01:30Sultanes De Monterrey - Rieleros De Aguascalientes6:4 (6:4, 0:0, 4:2)
17/08 02:00Algodoneros de Union Laguna - Tecolotes de Nuevo Laredo5:10 (4:7, 1:3, 0:3)
17/08 03:35Toros De Tijuana - Saraperos De Saltillo5:2 (4:1, 3:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballJapanNPB

17/08 10:00Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Chiba Lotte Marines0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
17/08 10:00Orix Buffaloes - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks0:9 (0:2, 0:7, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:4)
17/08 10:00Yomiuri Giants - Chunichi Dragons1:6 (1:3, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
17/08 10:00Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Hanshin Tigers3:2 (3:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17/08 10:00Yokohama Dena Baystars - Hiroshima Toyo Carp7:5 (1:4, 6:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 6:0, 0:1)
17/08 10:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters3:5 (2:2, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1)

TennisITFVancouver, Women, Singles

17/08 00:10Kozlova, Kateryna - Bouchard, Eugenie1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 1:6, 12:17)

TennisATPVancouver, Doubles

17/08 00:35Erlich J / Qureshi A - Lawson A / Reese H0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:40, 40:15, 0:40, 0:0, 4:12)
17/08 00:55Hach Verdugo H / Siljestrom A - Bambridge L / Skupski N0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 30:0, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 4:6, 0:0, 10:13)

TennisITFGimcheon, Women, Singles

17/08 02:00Appleton, Emily - Kim, Se-Hyun2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:4, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 16:12)
17/08 02:00Bae, Do Hee - Ahn, Yu Jin1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 3:6, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 10:15)
17/08 02:00Hong, Seung-Yeon - Garland, Joanna0:2 (5:7, 1:6, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 15:40, 6:13)
17/08 02:00Lee, SE Jin - Park, Sang Hee0:2 (2:6, 2:5, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:0, 4:11)

TennisITFGimcheon, Singles

17/08 02:00Moon, Ju-Hae - Kim, Jae Hwan0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
17/08 02:00Tanuma, Ryota - Park, Minjong2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
17/08 02:00Oh Seong-Gook - Hovhannisyan, Mousheg2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 30:30, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 16:12)
17/08 02:00Park, Uisung - Lee, Tae-Woo2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 12:6)

TennisITFVancouver, Women, Doubles

17/08 02:20Branstine C / Marino R - Kostyuk M / Rybakina E2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 12:7)

TennisATPVancouver, Singles

17/08 02:30Pospisil, Vasek - Polmans, Marc2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:2, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 15:30, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 0:0, 17:12)

TennisATPGwangju, Singles

17/08 03:00Tokuda, Renta - Bublik, Alexander0:0 (1:3, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 0:0, 1:3)
17/08 03:00Lee, Duck Hee - Ochi, Makoto0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 15:40, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:40, 50:40, 30:40, 0:0, 3:12)
17/08 03:55Popyrin, Alexei - Banes, Maverick0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)
17/08 04:30Santillan, Akira - Nam, JI Sung0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 0:0, 5:12)

TennisATPCincinnati, Singles

17/08 03:00Khachanov, Karen - Cilic, Marin1:1 (6:7, 6:3, 0:1, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 5:6, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:15, 12:11)
17/08 16:00Fucsovics, Marton - Wawrinka, Stanislas0:0 (1:2, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0)
17/08 17:30Djokovic, Novak - Dimitrov, Grigor1:1 (2:6, 6:3, 0:0, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 30:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 0:0, 8:9)

TennisATPCincinnati, Doubles

17/08 03:00Marach O / Pavic M - Mektic N / Peya A0:1 (6:7, 1:1, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 30:0, 40:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 3:6, 40:15, 0:40, 0:15, 7:8)
17/08 06:00Kontinen H / Peers J - Dodig I / Haase R0:0 (2:2, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 40:30, 15:15)

TennisITFNonthaburi, Women, Singles

17/08 03:00Wang, Xiyu - Stefkova, Barbora2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 6:2, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 50:40, 13:8)
17/08 03:00Cheapchandej, Patcharin - Wang, Xin Yu0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 15:40, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 5:6, 8:13)

TennisITFGuiyang, Women, Singles

17/08 03:00Lu, Jiaxi - Xun, Fang Ying2:1 (6:7, 7:5, 7:6, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 0:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 7:8, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 6:5, 20:18)
17/08 03:00Wang, Meiling - Yuan, Yue2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:0, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:30, 15:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 6:3, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 17:12)
17/08 05:20Liu, Chang - Gasanova, Anastasia0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
17/08 05:20Liu, Claire - Gasanova, Anastasia0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 4:6, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 8:13)
17/08 06:20Jaksic, Jovana - Zhang, Kai Lin2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 40:0, 12:3)

TennisITFAnning, Singles

17/08 04:00Beale, Jeremy - Chandrasekar, Anirudh2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 13:9)
17/08 04:00Wang, Aoran - Inui, Yuichiro2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 14:11)
17/08 04:00Meng, Cing-Yang - Purcell, Rhett0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 15:40, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 50:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 9:13)
17/08 04:00Aoxiong Wang - Inui, Yuichiro2:0 (7:5, 7:6, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 6:5, 6:5, 14:11)
17/08 06:10Takeda, Naoki - Zheng, Wei Qiang0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
17/08 06:10Takeda, Naoki - Zheng, Wushuang0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 5:12)

TennisITFGimcheon, Women, Doubles

17/08 05:30Jung S H / Kim M-O - Jeong Y W / Park S H2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 1:0, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:15, 11:10, 7:10)
17/08 07:05Appleton E / Garland J - Li J / Okuno A2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:0, 40:0, 12:4)

TennisATPGwangju, Doubles

17/08 05:50Catarina L / Safiullin R - Lock B / Statham J. R0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 0:0, 3:12)

TennisITFGimcheon, Doubles

17/08 06:00Garza D / Tanuma R - Choi J / Moon J0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 8:13)
17/08 06:00Kim Y-S / Lim H-C - Lee T-W / Yoo D0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 7:12)

TennisITFNonthaburi, Women, Doubles

17/08 06:30Aiava D / Bains N - Wang X Y / Wang X1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 0:1, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 4:9, 4:9, 12:13)

TennisITFGuiyang, Women, Doubles

17/08 07:30Chen J / Yuan Y - Kang J-Q / Xun F Y1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 0:1, 40:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 6:9, 11:11)

TennisITFPitesti, Singles

17/08 08:00Leite, Wilson - Coria, Federico0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 8:13)
17/08 09:00Dima, Dragos - Lazarov, Alexandar1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6, 11:15)
17/08 10:25Rodriguez, Cristian - Manda, Calin2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
17/08 12:00Manole, Alexandru Vasile - Bensoussan, Samuel1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:6, 9:16)

TennisITFMinsk, Singles

17/08 08:00Liutarevich, Ivan - Poljak, David1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 4:6, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 0:6, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40, 16:17)
17/08 10:50Yuksel, Anil - Betov, Sergey0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 7:12)

TennisITFAnning, Doubles

17/08 08:15Beale J / Purcell R - Wang A / Wu H1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 0:1, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 4:6, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 10:11, 12:11)

TennisITFHelsinki, Singles

17/08 09:00Gautier, Alexis - Friberg, Karl0:1 (2:6, 2:5, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 0:40, 30:40, 0:30, 4:11)
17/08 11:00Bocchi, Lorenzo - Virtanen, Otto0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 0:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 4:12)

TennisITFNovi Sad, Singles

17/08 09:00Nagy, Peter - Tikhomirov, Maksim2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 13:6)
17/08 10:00Roncalli, Simone - Ajdukovic, Duje0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 4:6, 8:13)
17/08 11:05Miladinovic, Marko - Rinderknech, Arthur0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 15:40, 0:40, 5:12)
17/08 12:25Smith, Barnaby - Kirkin, Ergi0:1 (4:6, 5:5, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:0)

TennisITFMoscow, Singles

17/08 09:00Muzaev, Richard - Kravchuk, Konstantin0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 7:12)
17/08 09:00Chepelev, Andrey - Voronin, Dimitriy2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 12:8)

TennisITFMoscow, Women, Singles

17/08 09:00Komardina, Anastasyia - Lodikova, Daria2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 30:15, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 12:4)
17/08 10:55Mironova, Daria - Koval, Vlada0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 9:13)

TennisITFKoksijde, Singles

17/08 09:30Van Der Meerschen, Martin - Beaupain, Simon2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:50, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 0:40, 50:40, 12:5)
17/08 11:05Barbosa, Romain - Geerts, Michael2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:2, 40:15, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 6:4, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 17:14)
17/08 13:35Gigounon, Germain - Zukas, Matias0:0 (5:6, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 0:0)

TennisITFSanta Cristina val Gardena, Singles

17/08 10:00Heller, Peter - Weis, Alexander2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 16:13)
17/08 10:00Sinner, Jannik - Ceppellini, Alessandro2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 4:6, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 18:15)

TennisITFLeipzig, Women, Singles

17/08 10:00Flink, Varvara - Zarytska, Anastasia2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 15:13)
17/08 11:00Markova, Johana - Strakhova, Valeriya1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 2:6, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 13:15)
17/08 13:07Kolodziejova, Miriam - Haas, Barbara0:2 (2:6, 0:6, 40:30, 0:15, 30:30, 30:30, 15:0, 0:40, 30:30, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40)

TennisITFBydgoszcz, Singles

17/08 10:00Heyman, Christopher - Wild, Thiago1:2 (6:4, 0:6, 6:7, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 3:6, 12:17)
17/08 10:00Klein, Lukas - Sorgi, Joao Pedro2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 12:4)
17/08 13:30Sakamoto, Pedro - Cias, Pawel0:0 (5:1, 40:0, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30)

TennisITFOldenzaal, Singles

17/08 10:00Nishiwaki, Kazuki - De Jong, Jesper0:0 (4:3, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 50:40, 30:0, 4:3)
17/08 10:00Mantilla, Felipe - Lazov, Alexander1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 2:6, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 9:16)
17/08 10:00Kestelboim, Mariano - Droguet, Titouan2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:1, 14:11)
17/08 13:55Lootsma, Niels - Houkes, Max0:0 (2:3, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 0:0)

TennisITFMoscow, Doubles

17/08 10:40Dzhanashia S / Zhurbin A - Denisov I / Sokolovskiy M1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 0:1, 30:40, 0:0, 9:12)

TennisITFLas Palmas de Gran Canaria, Women, Singles

17/08 11:00Eikeri, Ulrikke - Eraydin, Basak0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 0:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 15:40, 6:13)
17/08 12:50Paquet, Chloe - Zimmermann, Kimberley1:0 (6:2, 5:4, 0:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15)

TennisITFSintra, Singles

17/08 11:00Hoyt, Evan - Mchugh, Aidan1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:7, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 5:6, 15:16)
17/08 11:00Hossam, Youssef - Vives Marcos, Pedro2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 12:7)

TennisITFVigo, Singles

17/08 11:00Pla Malfeito, Jaume - Esteve Lobato, Eduard0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 8:12)

TennisITFCuneo, Women, Singles

17/08 11:30Turati, Bianca - Romeo, Caroline2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 40:0, 12:5)
17/08 14:00Goncalves, Paula Cristina - Spiteri, Dalila0:0 (2:2, 40:50, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 30:15)

TennisATPMeerbusch, Singles

17/08 12:00Choinski, Jan - Zapata Miralles, Bernabe2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:1, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 0:0, 17:10)
17/08 14:00Brown, Dustin - Krawietz, Kevin0:0 (2:4, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 30:15)

TennisITFOldenzaal, Women, Singles

17/08 12:00Hoste Ferrer, Claudia - Minnen, Greetje0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 15:40, 3:12)
17/08 13:35Vanlangendonck, Eliessa - Puppendahl, Linda0:0 (5:3, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 0:15)
17/08 13:45Morderger, Tayisiya - Salden, Lara1:0 (6:1, 0:0, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 0:0)

TennisITFKarlsruhe, Singles

17/08 12:00Statzberger, Thomas - Vilaro, Alejo2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 12:3)
17/08 13:30Woerner, Paul - Boehler, Dominik1:0 (7:5, 0:0, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 0:0)

TennisITFMinsk, Doubles

17/08 12:30Gengel M / Poljak D - Berg C / Duncan S0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 1:6, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 10:13)

TennisATPMeerbusch, Doubles

17/08 12:30Panfil G / Uzhylovskyi V - Janvier M / Kuzmanov D2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
17/08 14:00Perez Sanz D./Vervoort M. - Gabashvili T / Marrero D0:0 (2:3, 40:40, 30:40, 30:15)

TennisITFSanta Cristina val Gardena, Doubles

17/08 12:30Dambrosi G / Sinner J - Mora M / Turchetti N0:0 (3:1, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:0, 30:30)

TennisITFNovi Sad, Doubles

17/08 12:35Echargui M / Nagy P - Donev G / Milushev P2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 1:0, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 9:6, 9:6, 12:11)

TennisITFMoscow, Women, Doubles

17/08 12:45Frolova A / Morgina A - Kharitonova A / Nazarkina D2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 40:0, 40:40, 30:40, 0:0, 12:7)

TennisITFKarlsruhe, Doubles

17/08 13:00Neubau M / Strombachs R - Voljacques H / Wehnelt K1:0 (7:6, 2:3, 40:15, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 6:5, 40:0, 0:40, 40:40, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40)

TennisATPCordenons, Singles

17/08 13:30Clezar, Guilherme - Bagnis, Facundo0:0 (2:3, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40)
17/08 13:30Domingues, Joao - Couacaud, Enzo1:0 (6:2, 1:0, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 0:15)

TennisITFHelsinki, Doubles

17/08 13:30Tiainen H / Vesanen I - Niklas-Salminen P / Virtanen O0:0 (3:5, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 30:30)

TennisWTACincinnati, Doubles

17/08 17:30Hradecka L / Makarova E - Konta J / Ostapenko J0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17/08 20:30Aoyama S / Marozava L - Babos T / Mladenovic K0:0 (5:2, 40:30, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 30:0)

TennisWTACincinnati, Singles

17/08 17:30Kontaveit, Anett - Bertens, Kiki0:1 (3:6, 4:1, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 15:30, 7:7)

Am. FootballUSANFL

17/08 00:30New England Patriots - Philadelphia Eagles37:20 (27:7, 10:13, 10:0, 17:7, 7:13, 3:0)
17/08 01:00Washington Redskins - New York Jets15:13 (9:3, 6:10, 6:0, 3:3, 3:0, 3:10)
17/08 01:00Green Bay Packers - Pittsburgh Steelers51:34 (34:14, 17:20, 17:14, 17:0, 14:14, 3:6)

VolleyballInternationalU23, Pan American Cup, Women

17/08 01:00Peru U23 (w) - Cuba U23 (w)3:1 (25:22, 21:25, 25:20, 27:25, 98:92)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro

17/08 06:30Izumrud Berdsk - Kristall Krasnoyarsk3:2 (25:9, 23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:16, 109:96)
17/08 08:50Dinamo Novosibirsk - Yantar Novosibirsk1:3 (23:25, 25:23, 23:25, 23:25, 94:98)
17/08 09:25Zenit Barnaul - Torpedo Krasnoyarsk3:1 (25:18, 26:24, 26:28, 25:18, 102:88)

VolleyballSyriaPremier League

17/08 07:00Qtayfeh - Hsein3:0 (25:19, 25:6, 25:13, 75:38)
17/08 09:45Daraa - Al Salmiya0:3 (31:33, 11:25, 19:25, 61:83)
17/08 11:40Al Soda - Al-Wahda Damascus1:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:20, 20:25, 79:95)

VolleyballSyriaPremier League, Women

17/08 08:00Al-Salmiya (w) - Hsein (w)3:1 (23:25, 25:14, 25:15, 25:16, 98:70)
17/08 10:00Marmarita (w) - Taldara (w)0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 11:25, 47:75)
17/08 11:45Golan (w) - Dayr Atiyah (w)3:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:21, 77:66)
17/08 13:55Al Soda (w) - Mharde (w)1:0 (25:14, 3:8)

VolleyballInternationalU17, Zonal Championship, Women

17/08 12:00Portugal U17 (w) - France U17 (w)0:3 (11:25, 15:25, 12:25, 38:75)

VolleyballInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

17/08 13:40Azerbaijan (w) - Bulgaria (w)1:1 (25:22, 18:25, 0:0)

CricketInternationalCaribbean Premier League

17/08 01:00Saint Lucia Stars - Trinbago Knight Riders212:218 (2:5, 39:5)

Table TennisRussiaPro League

17/08 05:30Vladimir Safonov - Alexander Skrebnev3:1 (11:6, 11:13, 11:8, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 44:30)
17/08 06:30Alexander Skrebnev - Nemashkalo, Vladimir3:2 (11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 13:11, 11:6, 50:47)
17/08 07:30Herman Antipov - Alexander Skrebnev3:2 (11:9, 10:12, 11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 51:45)
17/08 08:15Nemashkalo, Vladimir - Herman Antipov3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 13:11, 0:0, 0:0, 51:48)
17/08 09:15Shirokov Vladimir - Ambrosimov, Fyodor1:3 (11:2, 9:11, 13:15, 10:12, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 43:40)
17/08 10:30Ambrosimov, Fyodor - Bereznev, Daniil3:2 (6:11, 14:12, 11:9, 9:11, 13:11, 0:0, 0:0, 53:54)
17/08 11:00Shirokov Vladimir - Demic, Ying3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:6, 33:19)
17/08 11:30Bereznev, Daniil - Burdin, Alexander3:2 (8:11, 11:7, 11:5, 7:11, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 48:39)
17/08 12:00Ambrosimov, Fyodor - Demic, Ying2:3 (11:9, 11:8, 5:11, 7:11, 13:15, 0:0, 0:0, 47:54)
17/08 12:30Burdin, Alexander - Shirokov Vladimir3:1 (11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 40:36)
17/08 13:00Demic, Ying - Bereznev, Daniil1:3 (8:11, 11:9, 3:11, 7:11, 29:42)
17/08 13:30Burdin, Alexander - Ambrosimov, Fyodor3:0 (11:8, 13:11, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 35:27)
17/08 14:00Bereznev, Daniil - Shirokov Vladimir2:2 (12:14, 9:11, 11:6, 11:9, 7:5)

Table TennisInternationalTT-Cup

17/08 06:30Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Onischenko, Ruslan3:0 (14:12, 11:9, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 36:27)
17/08 06:30Yuriy Reva - Fashchevskiy, Ivan3:0 (11:6, 11:9, 11:4, 33:19)
17/08 06:50Petrishin, Igor - Aksenin V.3:1 (11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 41:33)
17/08 07:05Zakladniy, Nikolay - Butkov, Maxim3:1 (8:11, 11:2, 11:5, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 41:27)
17/08 07:05Lisechko, Artem - Kolesnik, Petr3:0 (13:11, 11:8, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 35:25)
17/08 07:40Zhuravlev, Alexander - Cherednichenko, Pavel1:3 (11:6, 8:11, 2:11, 12:14, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 33:42)
17/08 07:40Lev, Kusio - Shukin, Dmitry0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 21:33)
17/08 08:00Kuravski Oleg - Kuninec Sergey1:3 (7:11, 11:1, 31:34)
17/08 08:15Pokydko, Sergey - Onischenko, Ruslan3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8, 33:22)
17/08 08:15Komar V. - Fashchevskiy, Ivan3:1 (11:8, 9:11, 11:5, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 42:30)
17/08 08:35Petrishin, Igor - Ruslan Tsyviuk2:3 (11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 8:11, 9:11, 46:46)
17/08 08:50Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Shukin, Dmitry2:3 (9:11, 11:6, 13:11, 3:11, 4:11, 0:0, 0:0, 40:50)
17/08 08:50Yuriy Reva - Cherednichenko, Pavel0:3 (9:11, 7:11, 7:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 23:33)
17/08 09:10Kuninec Sergey - Aksenin V.3:1 (9:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7, 42:36)
17/08 09:25Zakladniy, Nikolay - Lev, Kusio2:3 (2:11, 11:2, 2:11, 11:8, 6:11, 32:43)
17/08 09:45Savenkov O. - Kuravski Oleg3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:6, 33:19)
17/08 10:00Komar V. - Kolesnik, Petr3:2 (13:11, 11:5, 11:13, 9:11, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 55:49)
17/08 10:00Pokydko, Sergey - Butkov, Maxim3:1 (11:5, 11:9, 5:11, 11:5, 38:30)
17/08 10:20Petrishin, Igor - Kuninec Sergey1:3 (11:9, 3:11, 9:11, 4:11, 27:42)
17/08 10:35Shukin, Dmitry - Onischenko, Ruslan3:2 (9:11, 11:2, 11:6, 9:11, 11:9, 51:39)
17/08 10:55Kuravski Oleg - Ruslan Tsyviuk1:3 (9:11, 10:12, 11:9, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 38:43)
17/08 11:10Derevinskiy, Dmitriy - Zakladniy, Nikolay3:1 (11:7, 13:11, 6:11, 11:6, 41:35)
17/08 11:10Yuriy Reva - Lisechko, Artem3:0 (11:9, 11:5, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 33:20)
17/08 11:30Savenkov O. - Aksenin V.3:2 (13:11, 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:8, 47:50)
17/08 11:45Pokydko, Sergey - Shukin, Dmitry3:2 (11:3, 2:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 42:43)
17/08 12:05Petrishin, Igor - Kuravski Oleg2:3 (4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 41:49)
17/08 12:20Lev, Kusio - Butkov, Maxim3:0 (11:5, 11:1, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 34:16)
17/08 12:40Savenkov O. - Kuninec Sergey3:1 (5:11, 11:9, 11:3, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 38:32)
17/08 12:55Zakladniy, Nikolay - Onischenko, Ruslan3:1 (5:11, 11:5, 11:4, 11:7, 38:27)
17/08 13:15Ruslan Tsyviuk - Aksenin V.1:3 (11:6, 12:14, 10:12, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 42:43)
17/08 13:30Komar V. - Zhuravlev, Alexander2:3 (6:11, 11:5, 8:11, 11:8, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0, 45:46)
17/08 13:30Pokydko, Sergey - Lev, Kusio2:3 (9:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:8, 8:11, 47:42)
17/08 13:50Petrishin, Igor - Savenkov O.1:3 (11:6, 5:11, 7:11, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 28:39)
17/08 14:05Zakladniy, Nikolay - Shukin, Dmitry1:2 (11:5, 10:12, 7:11, 5:7)
17/08 14:05Lisechko, Artem - Cherednichenko, Pavel2:2 (11:7, 9:11, 11:7, 5:11, 2:1)
17/08 14:25Kuravski Oleg - Aksenin V.0:0 (4:5)

Table TennisInternationalITT Cup

17/08 07:00Galbakyan, Ruben - Harutyunyan, Harutyun0:3 (6:11, 9:11, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 20:33)
17/08 07:15Saroyan, Vardges - Papyan, Karen3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 0:0, 0:0, 48:43)
17/08 07:40Galbakyan, Ruben - Hovhannisyan, Melkon3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 13:11, 36:28)
17/08 07:55Harutyunyan, Harutyun - Papyan, Karen3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:3, 33:14)
17/08 08:05Saroyan, Vardges - Hovhannisyan, Melkon2:3 (11:6, 9:11, 11:5, 2:11, 6:11, 39:44)
17/08 08:30Galbakyan, Ruben - Papyan, Karen3:0 (11:3, 11:3, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 33:10)
17/08 08:40Harutyunyan, Harutyun - Hovhannisyan, Melkon3:0 (11:3, 11:5, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 33:17)
17/08 08:50Galbakyan, Ruben - Saroyan, Vardges3:1 (11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6, 42:27)
17/08 09:05Hovhannisyan, Melkon - Papyan, Karen3:2 (11:5, 4:11, 11:4, 9:11, 11:5, 0:0, 0:0, 46:36)
17/08 09:25Harutyunyan, Harutyun - Saroyan, Vardges3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:7, 33:17)
17/08 12:25Papyan, Karen - Harutyunyan, Harutyun0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 18:33)
17/08 12:30Hovhannisyan, Melkon - Saroyan, Vardges3:2 (11:9, 4:11, 5:11, 11:8, 12:10, 43:49)
17/08 12:55Hovhannisyan, Melkon - Harutyunyan, Harutyun1:3 (7:11, 13:11, 3:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 31:44)
17/08 13:10Saroyan, Vardges - Galbakyan, Ruben3:1 (11:7, 4:11, 11:7, 11:6, 37:31)
17/08 13:30Papyan, Karen - Hovhannisyan, Melkon3:2 (11:8, 11:4, 3:11, 10:12, 12:10, 47:45)
17/08 13:50Saroyan, Vardges - Harutyunyan, Harutyun1:3 (5:11, 11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 27:40)

Table TennisInternationalITT Cup, Women

17/08 07:00Gazaryan, Milena - Khojagoryan, Diana0:3 (4:11, 7:11, 4:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 15:33)
17/08 07:15Bakhchajyan, Elen - Stepanyan, Mariam3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:5, 33:20)
17/08 07:30Adamyan, Anna - Vardanyan, Rubina0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 9:11, 25:33)
17/08 07:50Matevosyan, Hasmik - Khojagoryan, Diana2:3 (11:4, 9:11, 10:12, 12:10, 6:11, 48:48)
17/08 08:10Gazaryan, Milena - Vardanyan, Rubina1:3 (15:13, 5:11, 4:11, 6:11, 30:46)
17/08 08:30Bakhchajyan, Elen - Adamyan, Anna3:2 (10:12, 5:11, 11:5, 11:8, 11:7, 48:43)
17/08 09:30Khojagoryan, Diana - Vardanyan, Rubina0:3 (2:11, 4:11, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 15:33)
17/08 09:50Matevosyan, Hasmik - Vardanyan, Rubina0:3 (2:11, 8:11, 4:11, 14:33)
17/08 10:05Stepanyan, Mariam - Adamyan, Anna0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 25:33)
17/08 11:00Khojagoryan, Diana - Bakhchajyan, Elen0:3 (6:11, 7:11, 9:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 22:33)
17/08 11:25Matevosyan, Hasmik - Gazaryan, Milena3:1 (9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 42:36)
17/08 11:45Vardanyan, Rubina - Bakhchajyan, Elen3:1 (11:8, 8:11, 11:7, 11:3, 41:29)
17/08 12:20Stepanyan, Mariam - Gazaryan, Milena2:3 (11:2, 11:2, 7:11, 7:11, 6:11, 0:0, 0:0, 42:37)
17/08 12:40Adamyan, Anna - Khojagoryan, Diana3:1 (11:7, 11:8, 4:11, 11:9, 37:35)
17/08 13:00Matevosyan, Hasmik - Bakhchajyan, Elen2:3 (7:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:7, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0, 41:48)
17/08 13:20Vardanyan, Rubina - Stepanyan, Mariam3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 33:20)
17/08 13:30Adamyan, Anna - Gazaryan, Milena3:1 (11:1, 8:11, 11:8, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 41:23)
17/08 13:45Stepanyan, Mariam - Khojagoryan, Diana0:3 (4:11, 6:11, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 15:33)
17/08 13:55Matevosyan, Hasmik - Adamyan, Anna0:3 (8:11, 10:12, 8:11, 26:34)

Table TennisInternationalMaster Tour

17/08 08:00Manturov, Sergey - Aleksander Saveliev2:3 (11:9, 4:11, 12:10, 6:11, 5:11, 38:52)
17/08 08:35Evgeniy Egorov - Rodin, Alexander 0:3 (7:11, 3:11, 6:11, 16:33)
17/08 09:00Ivanov, Nikita - Manturov, Sergey3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 11:7, 33:22)
17/08 09:30Filichev V. - Aleksander Saveliev3:2 (6:11, 11:8, 19:17, 8:11, 12:10, 0:0, 0:0, 56:57)
17/08 10:15Evgeniy Egorov - Ivanov, Nikita2:3 (11:5, 11:8, 7:11, 5:11, 7:11, 41:46)
17/08 10:45Filichev V. - Rodin, Alexander 3:0 (11:4, 11:4, 11:8, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 33:16)
17/08 11:00Manturov, Sergey - Evgeniy Egorov3:2 (11:8, 7:11, 11:13, 13:11, 11:2, 0:0, 0:0, 53:45)
17/08 11:40Rodin, Alexander - Ivanov, Nikita0:3 (12:14, 7:11, 10:12, 29:37)
17/08 13:00Ponomarev, Konstantin - Brodyansky, Vitaly3:2 (11:6, 8:11, 11:7, 12:14, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 53:47)
17/08 13:40Lobovikov, Yuriy - Zuev, Yuri3:0 (11:9, 11:9, 13:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 35:29)
17/08 14:00Ponomarev, Konstantin - Manakov, Evgeny2:2 (11:8, 9:11, 12:14, 11:6, 2:3)

Table TennisInternationalTT-Cup, Women

17/08 10:55Trigub, Julia - Pavlova, Oksana3:0 (11:5, 12:10, 11:9, 34:24)
17/08 11:30Fedorova, Yulia - Zgurskaya, Tatyana1:3 (3:11, 4:11, 11:7, 10:12, 28:41)

Table TennisUkraineSumy Cup, Second League

17/08 12:00Zyakun, Aleksandr - Torgachev, Igor3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:9, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 34:25)
17/08 12:15Rudik, Vitaliy - Parxomenko Denis3:0 (11:8, 11:6, 11:8, 33:22)
17/08 12:20Datsenko, Andrey - Zayats, Sergey3:0 (11:4, 11:8, 11:4, 33:16)
17/08 12:30Zaitsev, Alexander - Parxomenko Denis3:1 (12:10, 11:9, 7:11, 11:9, 41:39)
17/08 12:30Zyakun, Aleksandr - Rudik, Vitaliy0:3 (9:11, 8:11, 5:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 22:33)
17/08 12:50Zayats, Sergey - Torgachev, Igor3:2 (6:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 47:40)
17/08 12:50Datsenko, Andrey - Parxomenko Denis3:0 (11:7, 11:5, 11:8, 33:20)
17/08 13:05Parxomenko Denis - Zayats, Sergey3:0 (11:8, 11:4, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 33:16)
17/08 13:10Zaitsev, Alexander - Zyakun, Aleksandr0:3 (8:11, 12:14, 8:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 28:36)
17/08 13:20Datsenko, Andrey - Zyakun, Aleksandr3:2 (17:15, 5:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:6, 52:47)
17/08 13:25Torgachev, Igor - Rudik, Vitaliy1:3 (9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 9:11, 37:37)
17/08 13:40Zayats, Sergey - Rudik, Vitaliy0:3 (10:12, 6:11, 7:11, 23:34)
17/08 13:40Parxomenko Denis - Zyakun, Aleksandr3:2 (8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 14:12, 0:0, 0:0, 53:47)
17/08 13:50Torgachev, Igor - Zaitsev, Alexander3:2 (15:13, 11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 11:3, 0:0, 0:0, 48:47)
17/08 14:05Zyakun, Aleksandr - Zayats, Sergey3:1 (9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
17/08 14:20Rudik, Vitaliy - Zaitsev, Alexander2:0 (11:8, 11:7, 0:4)
17/08 14:20Torgachev, Igor - Datsenko, Andrey0:1 (5:11, 2:5)

Table TennisInternationalWorld Tour, Women

17/08 12:00Pota, Georgina - Shibata, Saki4:2 (11:9, 2:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:9, 12:10, 56:58)
17/08 13:00Mittelham, Nina - Hirano, Miu0:4 (2:11, 2:11, 4:11, 4:11, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 12:44)
17/08 13:50Ishikawa, Kasumi - Szocs, Bernadette3:1 (8:11, 11:7, 11:8, 11:9, 10:1)
17/08 13:50Wen Jia - Ning, Ding0:3 (6:11, 8:11, 8:11, 12:13)

Ice HockeyInternationalU17, International Friendly Games

17/08 06:00Belye Medvedi U17 - Metallurg Magnitogorsk U171:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
17/08 11:00Traktor Chelyabinsk U17 - Barys Astana U177:4 (2:0, 4:3, 1:1)
17/08 13:00USA U17 - Switzerland U173:2 (1:2, 2:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalU15, Friendly Games

17/08 07:00Avangard Omsk U15 - Yugra U151:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyInternationalU18, Club Friendly Games

17/08 07:20Dinamo Kazan U18 - HC Kristall Saratov U188:0 (2:0, 2:0, 4:0)
17/08 08:30Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - Salavat Yulaev U183:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
17/08 13:00Ilves U18 - Tappara U181:3 (1:0, 0:3, 0:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalClub Friendlies

17/08 08:00Tyumenskiy Legion - Belye Medvedi1:5 (0:0, 0:2, 1:3)
17/08 08:30SKA 1946 - MHK Dynamo Moscow4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
17/08 09:00Sarmaty Orenburg - Kuznetskie Medvedi3:5 (0:1, 2:2, 1:2)
17/08 09:00Novokuznetsk - Altay7:1 (2:1, 4:0, 1:0)
17/08 11:00Kosice - EC Graz 99ers6:4 (1:3, 2:0, 3:1)
17/08 11:00Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
17/08 11:00Buran Voronezh - Khimik Voskresensk0:5 (0:3, 0:1, 0:1)
17/08 11:00Rossosh - HC Bobrov U185:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
17/08 11:30Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
17/08 12:00Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Lada Togliatti3:4 (2:3, 1:1, 0:0)
17/08 12:00HC Vagnerplast Kladno - Saryarka1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17/08 12:00Zvezda Ch. - Junior Kurgan3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
17/08 13:00Sokol Krasnoyarsk - Ermak Angarsk1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17/08 14:00SaiPa Lappeenranta - KooKoo Kouvola3:2 (3:2)
17/08 14:30Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk - MHK Dynamo Spb0:0 (0:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalU20, Friendly Games

17/08 08:00HC Kosice U20 - Poland U202:5 (2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
17/08 09:30HC Benatky nad Jizerou U20 - Hvezda Praha U202:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1)
17/08 11:00HC Vitkovice U20 - HK SKP Poprad U204:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
17/08 11:25Michalovce U20 - PHK Presov U204:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0)
17/08 13:10Havirov U20 - Vsetin U201:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
17/08 14:00Pirati Chomutov U20 - HC Dukla Jihlava U200:2 (0:2)

Ice HockeyInternationalU21, Friendly Games

17/08 13:00Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk - Auto2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

FutsalThailandDivision 1

17/08 06:00Rajabhat Phetchaburi - Thammasat Young Blood4:5 (1:2, 3:3)
17/08 08:00Pattaya - Viang Ping 6:5 (4:5, 2:0)
17/08 10:00Nakhon Pathom Sakka - Ratchaburi5:4 (2:2, 3:2)
17/08 12:00Nonthaburi - Victory Christian4:3 (2:0, 2:3)

FutsalUkraineVodianov Cup

17/08 08:00Epicenter Odessa - Cardinal-Rivne1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

FutsalInternationalFriendly Games

17/08 14:00Sokol Hmelnickiy - Leo0:0 

Beach VolleyballInternationalU18, European Championship

17/08 08:00Meier L / Pfretzschner S - Maia G / Filipe2:0 (21:12, 21:16, 42:28)
17/08 09:40Ucar G O / Demirer O - Saarimaki P / Pennanen A0:2 (9:21, 6:21, 15:42)
17/08 10:30Trousil T / Vodicka J - Makaras E / Bartkus E2:0 (21:15, 21:13, 42:28)

Beach VolleyballInternationalU18, European Championship, Women

17/08 08:40Alvarez M / Gonzalez S - Kinska A / Zolnercikova K2:0 (21:13, 21:10, 42:23)
17/08 12:10Honzovicova J / Sulcova L - Bulc K / Zdesar N2:0 (21:12, 21:12, 42:24)
17/08 13:00Petrauskaite G / Rudkovskaja A - Kinska A / Zolnercikova K0:2 (10:21, 23:25, 33:46)
17/08 13:50Reffel I / Areskoug T - Herrmann Z / Perowicz K0:2 (14:21, 10:21, 24:42)

Beach VolleyballInternationalWorld Tour, Women

17/08 09:00Ross S / Hughes S - Bansley H / Wilkerson B1:2 (20:22, 21:14, 10:15, 51:51)
17/08 10:00Hermannova B / Slukova M - Humana-Paredes M / Pavan S0:2 (17:21, 19:21, 36:42)

Beach VolleyballInternationalWorld Tour

17/08 11:00Stoyanovskiy O / Velichko I - Lupo D / Nicolai P2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 20:18, 57:57)
17/08 12:00Fijalek G / Bryl M - Plavins M / Tocs E2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:9, 53:49)
17/08 12:30Thole J / Wickler C - Losiak B / Kantor P0:2 (15:21, 15:21, 30:42)
17/08 13:30Sorum S / Mol B - Brouwer A / Meeuwsen R1:1 (21:17, 23:25, 9:10)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionNew Zealand Mitre 10 Cup

17/08 08:35Tasman - Canterbury25:17 (10:3, 15:14)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

17/08 09:00Manly Sea Eagles - Gold Coast Titans34:42 (22:10, 12:32)
17/08 10:55Melbourne Storm RLC - Parramatta Eels20:4 (10:0, 10:4)

Aussie RulesAustraliaAFL

17/08 10:50Richmond Tigers - Essendon Bombers81:73 (36:28, 24:15, 12:13, 32:19, 13:26)

DartsInternationalPDC World Series

17/08 11:35Wright, Peter - Thompson, Justin6:2 
17/08 12:35Van Gerwen, Michael - Cleaver, Mark6:2 
17/08 13:40Anderson, Gary - Heta, Damon6:5 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK