• Decimal 
Mobile

forgot?

Forgot your password?

Enter your e-mail address and we'll help you reset your password.

Results

From: To:

BasketballChileLNB

15/12 00:00Las Animas - Catolica92:77 (39:45, 53:32, 19:24, 20:21, 26:18, 27:14)
15/12 01:30Temuco Nielol - Puente Alto84:73 (39:42, 45:31, 23:27, 16:15, 24:18, 21:13)

BasketballUSANCAA

15/12 00:00Illinois Fighting Illini - Old Dominion Monarchs69:55 (40:25, 29:30)
15/12 00:00Wichita State Shockers - Oklahoma Sooners80:75 (33:37, 47:38)
15/12 00:00Furman Paladins - Winthrop Eagles80:73 (46:33, 34:40)
15/12 00:00Oregon State Beavers - Arkansas Pine Bluff Golden Lions80:46 (45:18, 35:28)
15/12 00:00Boise State Broncos - Alabama State Hornets100:57 (51:25, 49:32)
15/12 01:00Dayton Flyers - Drake Bulldogs78:47 (34:22, 44:25)
15/12 01:00New Mexico Lobos - New Mexico State Aggies69:62 (31:33, 38:29)
15/12 01:00Wisconsin Green Bay Phoenix - Evansville Purple Aces62:72 (29:44, 33:28)
15/12 01:00Idaho Vandals - CSU Bakersfield Roadrunners76:70 (35:34, 28:29)
15/12 01:00San Jose State Spartans - Stanford Cardinal58:78 (19:32, 39:46)
15/12 01:00Manhattan Jaspers - Western Michigan Broncos58:59 (30:24, 28:35)
15/12 01:00Albany Great Danes - Niagara Purple Eagles84:80 (29:40, 55:40)
15/12 01:00Cincinnati Bearcats - Colgate Raiders66:67 (32:25, 34:42)
15/12 01:00Point Loma - Biola81:78 (41:37, 40:41)
15/12 01:30Florida Southern - Lynn Fighting Knights99:84 (49:34, 50:50)
15/12 01:30Belmont Bruins - Lees-McRae98:95 (50:42, 48:53)
15/12 02:00Brigham Young Cougars - Utah State Aggies68:64 (35:28, 33:36)
15/12 02:00Wisconsin Milwaukee Panthers - Eastern Illinois Panthers68:75 (34:46, 34:29)
15/12 02:00Pepperdine Waves - Central Arkansas Bears92:79 (42:34, 50:45)
15/12 02:00Rice Owls - Houston Baptist Huskies96:84 (39:41, 57:43)
15/12 02:00Providence Friars - Stony Brook Seawolves82:78 (34:24, 48:54)
15/12 02:00Vanderbilt Commodores - Liberty Flames56:61 (32:27, 24:34)
15/12 02:00Arizona State Sun Devils - Georgia Bulldogs79:59 (39:31, 40:28)
15/12 03:00Wyoming Cowboys - Northern Colorado Bears53:74 (34:40, 19:34)
15/12 03:30Utah Valley - Northern Arizona Suns73:79 (26:27, 47:52)
15/12 04:00San Diego Toreros - UC Davis Aggies58:54 (21:25, 37:29)
15/12 04:00Arizona Wildcats - Gonzaga Bulldogs80:84 (34:35, 46:49)
15/12 04:00California Poly Mustangs - Fresno State Bulldogs37:62 (21:24, 16:38)
15/12 04:00California Baptist Lancers - Bethune Cookman Wildcats87:68 (41:31, 46:37)
15/12 04:35California Golden Bears - St Marys Gaels77:89 (29:45, 48:44)
15/12 19:30Maryland Baltimore County Retrievers - Coppin State Eagles2:1 

BasketballArgentinaLNB

15/12 00:00Instituto de Cordoba - Estudiantes de Bahia Blanca106:95 (40:41, 66:54, 20:24, 20:17, 27:30, 39:24)
15/12 01:00Hispano Americano - Regatas Corrientes78:79 (33:33, 45:46, 16:16, 17:17, 31:24, 14:22)

BasketballChileSegunda Division

15/12 00:00Espanol de Talca - CD Brisas77:54 (35:27, 18:15, 17:12, 28:14, 14:13)

BasketballArgentinaLa Liga Argentina

15/12 00:30Estudiantes Olavarria - Deportivo Viedma104:86 (56:34, 28:21, 28:13, 21:25, 27:27)
15/12 00:30Villa San Martin - Tiro Federal78:61 (33:24, 18:10, 15:14, 23:10, 22:27)
15/12 01:30Atletico Echague Club - Deportivo Rivadavia Mendoza82:71 (42:31, 40:40, 30:20, 12:11, 27:23, 13:17)

BasketballArgentinaU23, Liga de Desarrollo

15/12 01:30Deportivo Libertad U23 - Estudiantes Concordia U2388:80 (46:46, 42:34, 24:26, 22:20, 22:23, 20:11)

BasketballUSANBA

15/12 01:35Toronto Raptors - Brooklyn Nets110:102 (65:60, 45:42, 38:31, 27:29, 25:23, 20:19)
15/12 02:05Memphis Grizzlies - Washington Wizards128:111 (69:54, 59:57, 35:30, 34:24, 35:30, 24:27)
15/12 02:05Chicago Bulls - Los Angeles Clippers109:106 (55:57, 54:49, 24:29, 31:28, 29:22, 25:27)
15/12 02:35Dallas Mavericks - Miami Heat118:122 (50:73, 68:49, 23:37, 27:36, 31:18, 31:21, 6:10)
15/12 02:35Milwaukee Bucks - Cleveland Cavaliers125:108 (69:51, 56:57, 26:20, 43:31, 33:28, 23:29)
15/12 03:05Denver Nuggets - Oklahoma City Thunder 110:102 (52:49, 58:53, 27:20, 25:29, 30:19, 28:34)
15/12 03:05Houston Rockets - Detroit Pistons107:115 (52:62, 55:53, 32:30, 20:32, 23:26, 32:27)

BasketballMexicoLNBP

15/12 02:00Lenadores - Fuerza Regia90:92 (43:44, 47:48, 20:27, 23:17, 29:21, 18:27)
15/12 02:00Santos de San Luis - Angeles De Puebla Bc106:93 (47:36, 59:57, 25:23, 22:13, 32:24, 27:33)
15/12 02:00Laguneros - Dorados de Chihuahua85:102 (39:56, 46:46, 16:37, 23:19, 18:19, 28:27)
15/12 03:30Plateros - Astros de Jalisco79:78 (37:40, 42:38, 20:17, 17:23, 20:22, 22:16)
15/12 03:30Panteras Aguascalientes - Aguacateros De Michoacan97:92 (49:49, 48:43, 29:31, 20:18, 23:28, 25:15)
15/12 03:30Mineros de Zacatecas - Huracanes de Tampico88:73 (43:29, 45:44, 23:9, 20:20, 24:21, 21:23)
15/12 04:00Libertadores De Queretaro - Soles Mexicali105:119 (54:59, 51:60, 29:31, 25:28, 23:33, 28:27)

BasketballAustraliaNBL, Women

15/12 03:35Adelaide Lightning (w) - Bendigo Spirit (w)91:75 (53:36, 38:39, 28:15, 25:21, 15:19, 23:20)
15/12 04:05Townsville Fire (w) - Sydney Uni Sparks (w)61:57 (30:28, 31:29, 15:14, 15:14, 12:14, 19:15)
15/12 06:05ВС Perth Lynx (w) - Melbourne Boomers (w)68:66 (36:43, 32:23, 25:21, 11:22, 18:9, 14:14)
15/12 07:00Canberra Capitals (w) - Southside (w)65:70 (37:36, 28:34, 19:22, 18:14, 13:11, 15:23)

BasketballAustraliaNBL

15/12 05:00New Zealand Breakers - Adelaide 36ers96:99 (50:60, 46:39, 23:35, 27:25, 24:17, 22:22)
15/12 07:00South East Melbourne Phoenix - Cairns Taipans112:105 (51:46, 44:49, 30:28, 21:18, 20:30, 24:19)

BasketballJapanB2.League

15/12 05:00Koshigaya Alphas - Nishinomiya Storks83:79 (42:40, 18:13, 24:27, 21:20, 20:19)
15/12 05:30Fukushima Fire Bonds - Yamagata Wyverns82:75 (43:27, 39:48, 21:12, 22:15, 18:17, 21:31)
15/12 06:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Kumamoto Vorters89:82 (39:41, 50:41, 20:16, 19:25, 19:29, 31:12)
15/12 06:00Shinshu Brave Warriors - Rizing Fukuoka82:44 (32:21, 23:9, 9:12, 28:15, 22:8)
15/12 06:00Aomori Watts - Kagawa Five Arrows75:71 (39:30, 17:15, 22:15, 15:24, 21:17)
15/12 06:00Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Bambitious Nara81:67 (37:28, 44:39, 20:10, 17:18, 26:21, 18:18)
15/12 07:00Ibaraki Robots - Earthfriends Tokyo Z85:53 (40:23, 45:30, 19:9, 21:14, 24:11, 21:19)

BasketballJapanWJBL, Women

15/12 05:00Toyota-Boshoku Sunshine Rabbits (w) - Aisin Aw Wings (w)73:44 (39:15, 34:29, 24:2, 15:13, 15:7, 19:22)
15/12 07:30Hitachi Cougars (w) - JX Sunflowers (w)56:71 (28:41, 28:30, 19:11, 9:30, 10:14, 18:16)

BasketballJapanB.League

15/12 05:05Hitachi Sun Rockers - Shiga Lakestars79:92 (42:39, 37:53, 17:22, 25:17, 19:23, 18:30)
15/12 05:35Shimane Susanoo Magic - Toyama Grouses80:59 (33:25, 47:34, 15:9, 18:16, 25:17, 22:17)
15/12 06:05Yokohama B-Corsairs - Toyota Alvark Tokyo69:82 (30:44, 39:38, 18:24, 12:20, 19:21, 20:17)
15/12 06:05Akita Northern Happinets - Nagoya Diamond Dolphins72:58 (35:25, 37:33, 23:10, 12:15, 19:12, 18:21)
15/12 06:05Kyoto Hannaryz - Link Tochigi Brex58:78 (27:40, 31:38, 8:13, 19:27, 9:23, 22:15)
15/12 07:05Osaka Evessa - Chiba Jets105:106 (41:34, 39:46, 21:24, 20:10, 13:23, 26:23)
15/12 07:05Levanga Hokkaido - Ryukyu Golden Kings69:84 (38:36, 31:48, 20:23, 18:13, 18:23, 13:25)
15/12 10:05Neo Phoenix - Albirex Niigata BB65:83 (25:42, 40:41, 20:17, 5:25, 17:20, 23:21)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL

15/12 07:00Incheon ET Land Elephants - Seoul Samsung Thunders86:78 (43:41, 43:37, 22:24, 21:17, 23:15, 20:22)
15/12 07:00Ulsan Mobis Phoebus - Jeonju KCC Egis69:71 (33:34, 36:37, 12:23, 21:11, 23:17, 13:20)
15/12 09:00Seoul SK Knights - Anyang KGC76:71 (37:33, 39:38, 22:12, 15:21, 22:21, 17:17)
15/12 09:00Goyang Orions - Wonju Dongbu Promy73:82 (44:46, 29:36, 26:18, 18:28, 11:15, 18:21)

BasketballRussiaUBA League

15/12 08:30Rosneft - Motor BC85:63 (32:37, 53:26, 16:20, 16:17, 27:17, 26:9)
15/12 10:00AMS Academy - BK Moskovskiy71:93 (49:41, 22:52, 18:25, 31:16, 11:27, 11:25)

BasketballPhilippinesNBL

15/12 09:00Marikina Shoemasters - Laguna Pistons78:101 (31:48, 47:53, 22:22, 9:26, 19:25, 28:28)

BasketballBulgariaU19, Youth League, Women

15/12 09:45Chardafon Orlovets U19 (w) - Cherno More Odessos U19 (w)46:85 (30:45, 16:40, 17:26, 13:19, 8:19, 8:21)

BasketballSouth KoreaKBL, Women

15/12 10:00Bucheon Keb Hana Bank (w) - Cheongju KB Stars (w)58:80 (27:46, 31:34, 10:24, 17:22, 20:21, 11:13)

BasketballCzech Republic1 Liga, Women

15/12 10:00Sokol Nusle (w) - BA Sparta Prague (w)83:74 (40:44, 43:30, 22:24, 18:20, 22:15, 21:15)
15/12 10:30Aritma Praha (w) - USK Prague II (w)62:78 (31:43, 31:35, 10:25, 21:18, 14:22, 17:13)
15/12 10:30SKO Energo Mlada Boleslav (w) - Jablonec nad Nisou (w)77:57 (31:28, 46:29, 17:15, 14:13, 25:17, 21:12)
15/12 11:15BK Havirov (w) - K2 Prostejov (w)87:45 (45:25, 42:20, 24:10, 21:15, 14:10, 28:10)

BasketballChinese TaipeiSuper League

15/12 10:00Jeou Tai Technology - Taiwan Bank86:92 (34:46, 52:46, 15:23, 19:23, 21:20, 31:26)
15/12 12:00Taiwan Beer - Yulon Luxgen Dinos85:75 (46:39, 39:36, 24:19, 22:20, 24:14, 15:22)

BasketballInternationalVTB United League

15/12 11:00PBC CSKA Moscow - BC Astana104:91 (55:43, 49:48, 29:21, 26:22, 27:25, 22:23)
15/12 12:00BC Khimki Moscow - BC Kalev/Cramo118:81 (63:40, 55:41, 26:23, 37:17, 31:23, 24:18)
15/12 18:00Basket Zielona Gora - BC Tsmoki Minsk95:92 (44:45, 23:21, 21:24, 19:26, 21:13)

BasketballTurkeyTBL

15/12 11:00Besiktas Cola Turka - Gaziantep BB78:73 (44:36, 34:37, 19:14, 25:22, 21:21, 13:16)
15/12 13:15Pinar Karsiyaka - Darussafaka SK84:78 (39:39, 45:39, 22:29, 17:10, 24:16, 21:23)
15/12 15:30Sigortam.net ITU - Turk Telekom BK85:101 (34:44, 51:57, 13:22, 21:22, 19:33, 32:24)
15/12 18:00Bandirma - Afyon Belediye80:83 (39:43, 41:40, 17:20, 22:23, 18:23, 23:17)

BasketballUkraineTop League

15/12 11:00Zhytomyr - DiDiBao Kamenets-Podolskiy89:84 (52:39, 37:45, 31:17, 21:22, 18:20, 19:25)
15/12 11:00BC Kryvbasbasket Reserve - BK Azovmash87:65 (40:31, 47:34, 22:14, 18:17, 25:19, 22:15)

BasketballRussiaFirst League

15/12 11:10BC Sauber - Sosnovy Bor81:75 (45:35, 36:40, 21:17, 24:18, 13:20, 23:20)

BasketballPhilippinesGovernors Cup

15/12 11:30Talk N Text - Meralco Bolts103:94 (47:41, 56:53, 22:25, 25:16, 30:20, 26:33)

BasketballGreeceA1, Women

15/12 11:30Esperides Kallitheas (w) - Niki Lefkadas WBC (w)83:76 (38:37, 45:39, 18:20, 20:17, 32:15, 13:24)
15/12 12:00Eleftheria Moschatou (w) - Panathinaikos BC (w)68:64 (34:28, 34:36, 18:15, 16:13, 11:13, 23:23)
15/12 13:00KAO Melission (w) - PAOK (w)66:83 (36:44, 30:39, 25:25, 11:19, 13:23, 17:16)
15/12 14:00GS Kronos (w) - OA Chanion (w)63:86 (32:48, 31:38, 20:23, 12:25, 8:21, 23:17)

BasketballInternationalLiga ABA

15/12 12:00KK Igokea - KK Primorska Koper84:88 (35:42, 49:46, 18:24, 17:18, 23:18, 26:28)
15/12 18:00KK Zadar - KK Crvena Zvezda78:76 (43:40, 35:36, 14:20, 29:20, 17:18, 18:18)
15/12 20:00KK Partizan Belgrade - KK Cibona Zagreb2:0 (2:0)

BasketballRussiaPremier League, Women

15/12 12:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk (w) - Nadezhda Orenburg (w)77:63 (41:35, 36:28, 17:12, 24:23, 16:13, 20:15)

BasketballSerbiaSuper League

15/12 12:00Okk Beograd - KK Borac Cacak81:86 (32:41, 49:45, 12:24, 20:17, 24:22, 25:23)
15/12 12:00Vojvodina Srbija Gas Novi Sad - KK Sloboda Uzice87:91 (56:53, 31:38, 25:18, 31:35, 13:17, 18:21)
15/12 18:00Novi Pazar - KK Mladost Admiral91:86 (42:43, 49:43, 23:22, 19:21, 25:21, 24:22)
15/12 19:30Metalac Valjevo - KK Dynamic36:27 (36:27, 25:22, 11:5)

BasketballItalyA1

15/12 12:00Dinamo Sassari - Fortitudo Bologna86:80 (40:43, 46:37, 19:25, 21:18, 27:15, 19:22)
15/12 17:00Reyer Venezia Mestre - Olimpia Milano70:71 (41:41, 29:30, 19:20, 22:21, 13:18, 16:12)
15/12 17:30Bipop Carire Reggio Emilia - Trieste87:86 (34:35, 53:51, 24:16, 10:19, 24:32, 29:19)
15/12 18:00Metis Varese - Scavolini Victoria Libertas Pesaro103:87 (56:54, 47:33, 25:24, 31:30, 26:20, 21:13)
15/12 18:30Bennet Cantu - Universo Treviso58:64 (35:41, 20:17, 15:24, 21:17, 2:6)

BasketballSpainSpagnola ACB

15/12 12:30Basket Zaragoza - Baloncesto Fuenlabrada75:65 (40:29, 35:36, 20:14, 20:15, 12:18, 23:18)
15/12 13:00CB Gran Canaria - Xacobeo Blu Sens102:100 (40:40, 33:33, 19:22, 21:18, 19:18, 14:15)
15/12 17:00UCAM Murcia - CD Saski Baskonia75:86 (37:38, 38:48, 21:15, 16:23, 13:24, 25:24)
15/12 18:30FC Barcelona - Unicaja Malaga74:73 (56:51, 26:27, 30:24, 18:24)

BasketballInternationalASEAN Basketball League

15/12 12:30Alab Pilipinas - Singapore90:83 (35:36, 55:47, 12:16, 23:20, 15:23, 40:24)

BasketballChinaCBA

15/12 12:35Bayi Rockets - Sichuan Blue Whales81:92 (45:43, 36:49, 29:22, 16:21, 22:22, 14:27)
15/12 12:35Beijing Royal Fighters - Guangdong Southern Tigers126:111 (68:61, 58:50, 36:30, 32:31, 32:21, 26:29)
15/12 12:35Qingdao Double Star Eagles - Shanxi Brave Dragons105:96 (48:57, 57:39, 26:30, 22:27, 33:18, 24:21)
15/12 12:35Shenzhen Leopards - Fujian SBS Xunxing Sturgeons77:114 (26:60, 51:54, 13:26, 13:34, 24:36, 27:18)
15/12 12:35Tianjin Golden Lions - Jiangsu Dragons113:114 (52:48, 61:66, 27:31, 25:17, 38:28, 23:38)
15/12 13:00Xinjiang Flying Tigers - Shandong Heroes107:116 (52:56, 55:60, 28:21, 24:35, 25:33, 30:27)

BasketballDenmarkBasketligaen

15/12 13:00EBAA Aarhus Bears - Stevnsgade BBK87:68 (40:35, 47:33, 17:18, 23:17, 21:15, 26:18)
15/12 15:15Bakken Bears - Herlev Wolfpack96:99 (49:43, 47:56, 20:22, 29:21, 20:32, 27:24)
15/12 16:00Vaerlose - Team Fog Naestved83:100 (38:48, 45:52, 19:16, 19:32, 27:23, 18:29)

BasketballUkraineSuper League

15/12 13:00BC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - BC Nikolaev94:87 (44:54, 50:33, 26:29, 18:25, 32:13, 18:20)

BasketballTurkeyTBL

15/12 13:30Bandirma - Akhisar Belediye80:67 (49:33, 31:34, 22:18, 27:15, 14:10, 17:24)

BasketballEnglandWBBL, Women

15/12 13:30Cardiff Met Archers (w) - BA London Lions (w)75:64 (38:28, 37:36, 16:15, 22:13, 19:15, 18:21)
15/12 16:00Leicester Riders (w) - Sheffield Hatters (w)74:68 (38:35, 36:33, 24:18, 14:17, 16:17, 20:16)
15/12 18:00Caledonia Pride (w) - Essex Rebels (w)51:74 (19:37, 32:37, 12:15, 7:22, 16:11, 16:26)

BasketballSwedenSuperettan

15/12 14:00KFUM Fryshuset - Bankeryds Basket104:92 (45:36, 59:36, 23:18, 22:18, 33:25, 26:31)
15/12 16:00Trelleborgs - IK Eos88:94 (45:46, 23:25, 22:21, 18:18, 25:30)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga, Women

15/12 14:00Vimpelin Veto (w) - PeKa (w)81:92 (37:50, 44:42, 14:28, 23:22, 27:26, 17:16)

BasketballTurkeyTKBSL, Women

15/12 14:30Besiktas (w) - Hatay Buyuksehir (w)81:53 (35:34, 46:19, 14:16, 21:18, 31:9, 15:10)

BasketballGermanyCup

15/12 15:00Alba Berlin - Mitteldeutscher BC82:77 (27:39, 55:38, 17:24, 10:15, 29:19, 26:19)
15/12 18:00Telekom Baskets Bonn - Ewe Baskets Oldenburg81:88 (34:36, 47:52, 12:16, 22:20, 13:23, 34:29)

BasketballBelgiumCup

15/12 15:00PP Leuven Bears - Hubo Limburg United71:71 (30:39, 41:32, 17:24, 13:15, 13:18, 28:14)
15/12 16:15Oostende - Spirou Basket82:80 (44:43, 38:37, 21:21, 23:22, 19:20, 19:17)

BasketballPolandPLK

15/12 15:00Arka Gdynia - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza95:68 (52:32, 43:36, 17:15, 35:17, 20:16, 23:20)
15/12 17:30Start Lublin - Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski84:72 (40:38, 44:34, 29:17, 11:21, 25:14, 19:20)

BasketballTurkeyTB2L

15/12 15:00Murat Pasaoglu - Corlu Belediyesi80:65 (37:32, 43:33, 22:19, 15:13, 19:10, 24:23)

BasketballBelgiumBLB, Women

15/12 15:00Sint Katelijne Waver (w) - Royal Spirou Monceau (w)79:44 (47:24, 32:20, 27:13, 20:11, 23:6, 9:14)

BasketballCroatiaA-1 Liga, Women

15/12 15:30ZKK Ragusa Dubrovnik (w) - ZKK Tresnjevka (w)80:54 (47:27, 33:27, 26:11, 21:16, 17:13, 16:14)
15/12 16:45ZKK Split (w) - ZKK Zagreb (w)78:70 (31:32, 19:17, 12:15, 12:13, 19:17)

BasketballSwedenBasketligan, Women

15/12 15:30Udominate Umea (w) - KFUM Uppsala (w)81:73 (45:36, 36:37, 27:20, 18:16, 25:11, 11:26)

BasketballFrancePro A

15/12 16:00AS Monaco Basket - Metropolitans 9298:67 (55:37, 43:30, 27:22, 28:15, 21:17, 22:13)
15/12 17:00ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Entente Orleans97:80 (48:47, 49:33, 23:24, 25:23, 27:15, 22:18)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga

15/12 16:00Kataja Joensuu - Korikouvot Kouvola95:86 (42:37, 53:49, 24:11, 18:26, 32:26, 21:23)

BasketballEnglandBBL

15/12 16:00Plymouth Raiders - London City Royals90:98 (58:46, 32:52, 29:26, 29:20, 21:18, 11:34)
15/12 18:00Manchester Giants - London Lions73:103 (33:47, 40:56, 15:24, 18:23, 14:32, 26:24)

BasketballInternationalLatvian-Estonian League

15/12 16:00KK Parnu - Valga Welg73:71 (46:39, 27:32, 22:20, 24:19, 13:13, 14:19)
15/12 16:00Tartu Ulikool - Ogres BS76:97 (35:60, 41:37, 19:26, 16:34, 19:21, 22:16)
15/12 16:30Latvijas Universitate - Tallinna Kalev83:80 (31:35, 52:45, 12:18, 19:17, 24:25, 28:20)

BasketballNetherlandsEredivisie

15/12 16:00Lasaulec Aris Leeuwarden - Feyenoord Rotterdam74:75 (32:34, 42:41, 13:18, 19:16, 25:14, 17:27)
15/12 16:00BV Den Helder - Donar Groningen70:88 (32:49, 38:39, 17:23, 15:26, 21:18, 17:21)

BasketballGermanyDBBL, Women

15/12 16:00Flippo BG 74 Veilchen Goettingen (w) - SV Halle Lions (w)71:63 (39:35, 32:28, 18:16, 21:19, 18:11, 14:17)

BasketballItalySerie A, Women

15/12 16:00Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna (w) - Andros Basket Palermo (w)57:46 (20:22, 37:24, 11:6, 9:16, 18:8, 19:16)
15/12 18:00Battipaglia (w) - Torino (w)75:77 (40:43, 35:34, 21:24, 19:19, 16:14, 19:20)
15/12 18:00Pallacanestro Vigarano (w) - Broni (w)83:75 (48:31, 35:44, 30:15, 18:16, 24:20, 11:24)
15/12 18:00Basket Le Mura Lucca (w) - Venezia (w)72:88 (40:44, 32:44, 25:31, 15:13, 19:20, 13:24)

BasketballLithuaniaLKL

15/12 16:20BC Zalgiris Kaunas - BC Siauliai86:80 (43:46, 43:34, 17:23, 26:23, 23:14, 20:20)

BasketballCzech RepublicZBL, Women

15/12 17:00Slovanka MB (w) - BK Levharti Chomutov (w)63:71 (29:27, 27:29, 16:8, 13:19, 16:10, 11:19)

BasketballSpainLEB Oro

15/12 17:00CB Granada - Quesos Cerrato Palencia73:68 (31:38, 42:30, 14:16, 17:22, 19:15, 23:15)
15/12 18:00Leyma Basquet Coruna - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid83:81 (41:49, 42:32, 21:22, 20:27, 20:17, 22:15)
15/12 18:00Gipuzkoa Basket - Union Financiera Bto. Oviedo76:63 (33:41, 43:22, 16:25, 17:16, 29:10, 14:12)
15/12 19:00Palma Air Europa - Leche Rio Breogan48:44 (48:44, 23:21, 25:23)

BasketballCzech Republic1. Liga

15/12 17:00Baketball Polabi - Sokol Prazsky100:63 (53:33, 33:15, 20:18, 27:16, 20:14)

BasketballAustriaABL

15/12 17:30BC Vienna - Arkadia Traiskirchen100:67 (49:34, 51:33, 23:18, 26:16, 23:24, 28:9)
15/12 17:30BK Dukes Klosterneuburg - UBSC Graz92:84 (53:48, 39:36, 28:22, 25:26, 19:17, 20:19)
15/12 17:30Ubc ST Polten - Kapfenberg Bulls89:69 (39:28, 50:41, 21:24, 18:4, 26:20, 24:21)

BasketballPolandLeague 1

15/12 17:30AZS Politechnika Opolska - Ksizak Lowicz80:117 (43:51, 37:66, 16:34, 27:17, 18:40, 19:26)

BasketballGreeceA1

15/12 18:00Peristeri - Panathinaikos BC82:78 (40:37, 15:22, 25:15, 28:15, 14:26)

BasketballGermanyPro A

15/12 18:00Nurnberg Falcons BC - USC Heidelberg55:71 (30:35, 25:36, 5:13, 25:22, 13:16, 12:20)

BasketballSpainLFB, Women

15/12 18:00Uni Girona (w) - Embutidos Pajariel Bembibre (w)62:48 (33:23, 29:25, 19:11, 14:12, 14:17, 15:8)

BasketballPolandPLKK, Women

15/12 18:00AZS Gorzow Wielkopolski (w) - MKS Polkowice (w)84:82 (46:43, 38:39, 20:21, 26:22, 16:15, 22:24)

BasketballCzech RepublicNBL

15/12 18:00Usti Nad Labem - Sokol Hradec Kralove81:78 (35:38, 46:40, 16:15, 19:23, 22:20, 24:20)

BasketballIsraelPremier League

15/12 18:00Hapoel Galil Gilboa - Maccabi Rishon75:96 (39:49, 36:47, 19:21, 20:28, 18:26, 18:21)

BasketballItalySerie A2

15/12 18:00Tezenis Verona - Stings Mantova56:69 (37:33, 19:36, 17:15, 20:18, 11:19, 8:17)
15/12 18:00Roseto Basket Town - Naturhouse Ferrera82:68 (46:30, 36:38, 18:13, 28:17, 10:22, 26:16)
15/12 18:00NPC Rieti - Casale Monferrato82:58 (38:36, 44:22, 20:19, 18:17, 21:17, 23:5)
15/12 18:00Basket Torino - Lighthouse Trapani96:73 (56:43, 40:30, 28:19, 28:24, 20:14, 20:16)
15/12 18:00APU Udine - Pallacanestro Orzinuovi84:63 (46:44, 38:19, 29:19, 17:25, 20:9, 18:10)
15/12 18:00Pepsi Caserta - Urania Milano70:70 (44:33, 26:37, 24:14, 20:19, 10:17, 16:20)
15/12 18:00Leonis Roma - Pompea Napoli85:82 (51:41, 34:41, 33:21, 18:20, 17:23, 17:18)
15/12 18:00AB Latina - Scafati Basket76:77 (47:38, 29:39, 27:14, 20:24, 11:15, 18:24)
15/12 18:00Aget Imola - Unieuro Forli77:99 (38:49, 39:50, 20:32, 18:17, 19:24, 20:26)
15/12 18:00Moncada Agrigento - Derthona Tortona74:63 (33:35, 41:28, 16:18, 17:17, 22:16, 19:12)
15/12 18:00Bergamo Basket - Remer Treviglio64:82 (23:42, 41:40, 15:20, 8:22, 18:21, 23:19)

BasketballSlovakiaExtraliga

15/12 18:00MBK Rieker Komarno - BK Zilina72:77 (35:37, 37:40, 19:16, 16:21, 17:21, 20:19)

BasketballUSANCAA, Women

15/12 19:00Stetson Hatters (w) - Tulsa Golden Hurricane (w)34:30 (30:30, 17:12, 13:18, 4:0)
15/12 19:00South Florida Bulls (w) - Idaho Vandals (w)31:33 (31:33, 16:23, 15:10)

BasketballMontenegroPrva A Liga

15/12 19:00KK Sutjeska Niksic - KK Lovcen Cetinje52:42 (52:42, 20:23, 32:19, 0:0)

BasketballPortugalLPB, Women

15/12 19:00Benfica (w) - CAB Madeira (w)47:39 (38:33, 20:18, 18:15, 9:6)

BasketballArgentinaCampeonato de Mayores, Women

15/12 19:00Buenos Aires (w) - Santa FE BC (w)37:46 (33:37, 18:20, 15:17, 4:9)

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

15/12 00:00EVE vs BUR0:0 
15/12 00:03LIV vs MNC2:1 
15/12 00:06MNU vs CHE3:2 
15/12 00:09NEW vs TOT3:1 
15/12 00:12EVE vs ARS1:2 
15/12 00:15MNC vs BUR1:0 
15/12 00:18MNU vs LIV2:1 
15/12 00:21NEW vs TOT1:0 
15/12 00:24EVE vs LEI1:1 
15/12 00:27BUR vs ARS2:2 
15/12 00:30MNC vs CHE1:0 
15/12 00:33MNU vs NEW3:0 
15/12 00:36LIV vs LEI2:0 
15/12 00:39EVE vs TOT0:1 
15/12 00:42MNC vs BUR3:1 
15/12 00:45ARS vs MNU2:1 
15/12 00:48LEI vs CHE1:1 
15/12 00:51NEW vs EVE1:1 
15/12 00:54MNC vs BUR1:2 
15/12 00:57ARS vs MNU2:0 
15/12 01:00TOT vs LIV0:1 
15/12 01:03LEI vs CHE3:1 
15/12 01:06EVE vs MNC2:0 
15/12 01:09NEW vs MNU2:0 
15/12 01:12LIV vs TOT0:1 
15/12 01:15BUR vs CHE0:2 
15/12 01:18MNC vs EVE0:1 
15/12 01:21LEI vs NEW3:1 
15/12 01:24MNU vs TOT2:1 
15/12 01:27LIV vs CHE1:2 
15/12 01:30ARS vs EVE2:0 
15/12 01:33MNC vs NEW2:0 
15/12 01:36BUR vs TOT0:1 
15/12 01:39MNU vs LIV0:1 
15/12 01:42LEI vs CHE1:0 
15/12 01:45ARS vs EVE2:0 
15/12 01:48BUR vs MNC0:0 
15/12 01:51NEW vs TOT0:0 
15/12 01:54LIV vs CHE1:1 
15/12 01:57EVE vs ARS1:1 
15/12 02:00LEI vs MNC1:1 
15/12 02:03MNU vs TOT2:0 
15/12 02:06BUR vs NEW0:0 
15/12 02:09ARS vs LIV1:0 
15/12 02:12EVE vs MNC2:1 
15/12 02:15CHE vs MNU3:0 
15/12 02:18LEI vs BUR4:1 
15/12 02:21LIV vs TOT1:0 
15/12 02:24MNC vs EVE3:1 
15/12 02:27ARS vs NEW0:1 
15/12 02:30LEI vs BUR3:2 
15/12 02:33TOT vs MNU2:3 
15/12 02:36EVE vs LIV0:2 
15/12 02:39MNC vs CHE4:2 
15/12 02:42LEI vs ARS0:3 
15/12 02:45NEW vs MNU0:4 
15/12 02:48EVE vs LIV0:2 
15/12 02:51TOT vs BUR0:1 
15/12 02:54CHE vs LEI2:0 
15/12 02:57ARS vs MNU1:0 
15/12 03:00EVE vs NEW0:0 
15/12 03:03MNC vs LIV1:2 
15/12 03:06LEI vs TOT2:1 
15/12 03:09MNU vs CHE0:0 
15/12 03:12EVE vs ARS0:2 
15/12 03:15NEW vs MNC2:2 
15/12 03:18TOT vs BUR0:1 
15/12 03:21LEI vs MNU1:0 
15/12 03:24ARS vs CHE1:1 
15/12 03:27MNC vs EVE2:1 
15/12 03:30NEW vs BUR1:1 
15/12 03:33LEI vs TOT3:3 
15/12 03:36ARS vs LIV2:1 
15/12 03:39MNC vs EVE0:1 
15/12 03:42BUR vs MNU0:0 
15/12 03:45TOT vs NEW2:0 
15/12 03:48LIV vs CHE0:0 
15/12 03:51MNC vs EVE2:0 
15/12 03:54MNU vs LEI0:0 
15/12 03:57NEW vs BUR0:2 
15/12 04:00LIV vs ARS2:0 
15/12 04:03EVE vs TOT1:0 
15/12 04:06LEI vs MNC2:2 
15/12 04:09NEW vs CHE1:1 
15/12 04:12ARS vs BUR2:2 
15/12 04:15TOT vs LIV1:1 
15/12 04:18EVE vs MNC2:2 
15/12 04:21LEI vs CHE4:2 
15/12 04:24MNU vs BUR1:2 
15/12 04:27LIV vs NEW3:2 
15/12 04:30TOT vs ARS2:2 
15/12 04:33MNC vs LEI4:0 
15/12 04:36MNU vs BUR0:0 
15/12 04:39LIV vs EVE0:2 
15/12 04:42TOT vs ARS0:0 
15/12 04:45NEW vs MNC0:2 
15/12 04:48BUR vs MNU1:3 
15/12 04:51CHE vs LEI1:0 
15/12 04:54TOT vs ARS4:1 
15/12 04:57LIV vs MNC1:0 
15/12 05:00BUR vs MNU0:3 
15/12 05:03NEW vs EVE2:0 
15/12 05:06CHE vs LEI2:1 
15/12 05:09TOT vs MNC1:0 
15/12 05:12BUR vs LIV1:1 
15/12 05:15EVE vs NEW1:0 
15/12 05:18LEI vs MNU1:2 
15/12 05:21ARS vs CHE1:1 
15/12 05:24MNC vs LIV0:0 
15/12 05:27EVE vs NEW3:1 
15/12 05:30MNU vs LEI2:1 
15/12 05:33TOT vs BUR4:2 
15/12 05:36MNC vs LIV0:2 
15/12 05:39EVE vs NEW2:0 
15/12 05:42ARS vs CHE1:0 
15/12 05:45MNU vs BUR0:1 
15/12 05:48LEI vs MNC0:1 
15/12 05:51NEW vs TOT1:2 
15/12 05:54ARS vs LIV0:3 
15/12 05:57MNU vs BUR2:0 
15/12 06:00LEI vs CHE2:1 
15/12 06:03EVE vs TOT0:2 
15/12 06:06NEW vs MNC0:5 
15/12 06:09ARS vs LIV1:2 
15/12 06:12CHE vs MNU1:0 
15/12 06:15TOT vs BUR2:1 
15/12 06:18LEI vs MNC2:0 
15/12 06:21NEW vs LIV0:3 
15/12 06:24CHE vs EVE1:2 
15/12 06:27MNU vs BUR0:0 
15/12 06:30LEI vs ARS2:2 
15/12 06:33MNC vs TOT2:0 
15/12 06:36LIV vs CHE2:1 
15/12 06:39BUR vs NEW1:0 
15/12 06:42LEI vs MNU1:2 
15/12 06:45TOT vs ARS3:0 
15/12 06:48LIV vs CHE1:3 
15/12 06:51MNC vs EVE2:1 
15/12 06:54BUR vs NEW1:0 
15/12 06:57ARS vs LEI1:0 
15/12 07:00CHE vs MNU2:0 
15/12 08:00MNC vs EVE1:2 
15/12 08:03TOT vs BUR2:0 
15/12 08:06LEI vs LIV0:1 
15/12 08:09MNU vs ARS1:1 
15/12 08:12EVE vs NEW1:1 
15/12 08:15BUR vs MNC1:2 
15/12 08:18LIV vs TOT2:0 
15/12 08:21CHE vs ARS1:0 
15/12 08:24LEI vs NEW1:2 
15/12 08:27MNU vs MNC1:1 
15/12 08:30LIV vs EVE1:2 
15/12 08:33ARS vs TOT2:0 
15/12 08:36CHE vs BUR0:3 
15/12 08:39LEI vs MNC1:1 
15/12 08:42LIV vs NEW4:1 
15/12 08:45ARS vs MNU2:1 
15/12 08:48EVE vs BUR3:1 
15/12 08:51CHE vs TOT1:1 
15/12 08:54LIV vs LEI3:1 
15/12 08:57NEW vs MNC1:2 
15/12 09:00BUR vs ARS3:3 
15/12 09:03TOT vs MNU3:1 
15/12 09:06CHE vs EVE2:0 
15/12 09:09LIV vs LEI0:0 
15/12 09:12ARS vs MNC1:4 
15/12 09:15MNU vs BUR2:0 
15/12 09:18TOT vs NEW2:0 
15/12 09:21CHE vs LEI0:0 
15/12 09:24MNC vs LIV2:3 
15/12 09:27MNU vs ARS2:1 
15/12 09:30EVE vs BUR2:1 
15/12 09:33CHE vs TOT2:0 
15/12 09:36MNC vs LEI1:1 
15/12 09:39LIV vs NEW3:0 
15/12 09:42BUR vs ARS2:2 
15/12 09:45CHE vs TOT0:2 
15/12 09:48MNC vs EVE2:0 
15/12 09:51LIV vs MNU3:2 
15/12 09:54BUR vs LEI1:1 
15/12 09:57TOT vs NEW0:1 
15/12 10:00CHE vs ARS1:0 
15/12 10:03MNC vs MNU1:2 
15/12 10:06BUR vs LIV1:2 
15/12 10:09NEW vs TOT1:3 
15/12 10:12LEI vs ARS1:1 
15/12 10:15MNC vs MNU1:0 
15/12 10:18BUR vs LIV1:0 
15/12 10:21NEW vs EVE1:1 
15/12 10:24ARS vs TOT1:0 
15/12 10:27LEI vs MNC2:3 
15/12 10:30LIV vs BUR1:0 
15/12 10:33CHE vs EVE1:2 
15/12 10:36ARS vs TOT1:4 
15/12 10:39NEW vs LEI3:1 
15/12 10:42LIV vs MNU1:1 
15/12 10:45EVE vs MNC0:2 
15/12 10:48ARS vs TOT0:0 
15/12 10:51LEI vs BUR3:1 
15/12 10:54LIV vs NEW2:0 
15/12 10:57EVE vs CHE0:0 
15/12 11:00MNC vs MNU2:1 
15/12 11:03BUR vs LEI1:0 
15/12 11:06ARS vs TOT3:1 
15/12 11:09EVE vs NEW1:1 
15/12 11:12LIV vs MNU1:1 
15/12 11:15LEI vs MNC1:1 
15/12 11:18CHE vs TOT1:1 
15/12 11:21ARS vs NEW1:2 
15/12 11:24BUR vs EVE2:2 
15/12 11:27LIV vs LEI3:0 
15/12 11:30MNU vs MNC0:1 
15/12 11:33NEW vs TOT2:2 
15/12 11:36ARS vs BUR2:0 
15/12 11:39CHE vs EVE4:2 
15/12 11:42MNC vs MNU1:0 
15/12 11:45LIV vs LEI2:0 
15/12 11:48TOT vs BUR1:0 
15/12 11:51CHE vs EVE0:2 
15/12 11:54MNC vs ARS1:0 
15/12 11:57LEI vs LIV1:0 
15/12 12:00TOT vs NEW3:0 
15/12 12:03EVE vs CHE2:2 
15/12 12:06BUR vs MNU1:3 
15/12 12:09ARS vs LEI3:0 
15/12 12:12TOT vs LIV1:1 
15/12 12:15NEW vs MNC0:2 
15/12 12:18CHE vs EVE1:2 
15/12 12:21ARS vs LEI2:2 
15/12 12:24TOT vs LIV1:1 
15/12 12:27NEW vs MNC2:2 
15/12 12:30EVE vs MNU0:0 
15/12 12:33CHE vs LEI1:0 
15/12 12:36ARS vs BUR3:1 
15/12 12:39MNC vs NEW4:1 
15/12 12:42TOT vs EVE0:2 
15/12 12:45LIV vs LEI3:2 
15/12 12:48ARS vs CHE1:0 
15/12 12:51NEW vs MNC4:1 
15/12 12:54MNU vs EVE3:2 
15/12 12:57LEI vs BUR1:4 
15/12 13:00CHE vs ARS1:1 
15/12 13:03NEW vs MNC2:2 
15/12 13:06LIV vs TOT4:2 
15/12 13:09MNU vs EVE1:1 
15/12 13:12LEI vs BUR2:0 
15/12 13:15NEW vs CHE2:1 
15/12 13:18MNC vs LIV0:1 
15/12 13:21ARS vs EVE4:1 
15/12 13:24LEI vs MNU1:2 
15/12 13:27CHE vs TOT3:1 
15/12 13:30BUR vs MNC0:1 
15/12 13:33NEW vs ARS3:0 
15/12 13:36LIV vs EVE4:1 
15/12 13:39CHE vs LEI3:1 
15/12 13:42BUR vs MNU1:1 
15/12 13:45MNC vs NEW4:2 
15/12 13:48TOT vs EVE0:0 
15/12 13:51LEI vs ARS3:3 
15/12 13:54MNU vs BUR0:2 
15/12 13:57CHE vs MNC0:1 
15/12 14:00NEW vs EVE0:1 
15/12 14:03LIV vs ARS1:0 
15/12 14:06BUR vs MNU2:3 
15/12 14:09TOT vs CHE0:1 
15/12 14:12NEW vs LEI0:2 
15/12 14:15MNC vs LIV2:1 
15/12 14:18MNU vs BUR3:0 
15/12 14:21TOT vs EVE2:2 
15/12 14:24ARS vs NEW2:1 
15/12 14:27LEI vs CHE0:3 
15/12 14:30MNU vs MNC1:0 
15/12 14:33BUR vs LIV1:3 
15/12 14:36ARS vs NEW5:1 
15/12 14:39EVE vs TOT2:2 
15/12 14:42MNU vs MNC0:0 
15/12 14:45LEI vs LIV3:1 
15/12 14:48CHE vs ARS2:1 
15/12 14:51EVE vs BUR3:1 
15/12 14:54MNU vs MNC1:2 
15/12 14:57NEW vs LEI0:1 
15/12 15:00ARS vs TOT1:0 
15/12 15:03BUR vs EVE2:3 
15/12 15:06MNC vs CHE3:1 
15/12 15:09MNU vs LIV1:3 
15/12 15:12ARS vs TOT2:2 
15/12 15:15NEW vs EVE3:2 
15/12 15:18MNC vs BUR3:1 
15/12 15:21LIV vs CHE0:2 
15/12 15:24LEI vs MNU2:3 
15/12 15:27ARS vs TOT2:0 
15/12 15:30BUR vs EVE2:2 
15/12 15:33LIV vs MNC1:1 
15/12 15:36NEW vs MNU0:1 
15/12 15:39ARS vs CHE2:3 
15/12 15:42TOT vs LEI1:2 
15/12 15:45EVE vs LIV1:0 
15/12 15:48BUR vs MNC0:4 
15/12 15:51NEW vs MNU2:2 
15/12 15:54ARS vs CHE2:1 
15/12 15:57TOT vs EVE4:1 
15/12 16:00MNC vs LEI3:1 
15/12 16:03MNU vs BUR0:2 
15/12 16:06NEW vs ARS0:1 
15/12 16:09CHE vs LIV0:2 
15/12 16:12MNC vs EVE0:1 
15/12 16:15BUR vs TOT1:0 
15/12 16:18ARS vs NEW2:1 
15/12 16:21CHE vs LEI2:0 
15/12 16:24EVE vs MNU2:3 
15/12 16:27MNC vs TOT0:0 
15/12 16:30NEW vs LIV2:0 
15/12 16:33BUR vs LEI2:0 
15/12 16:36ARS vs CHE2:2 
15/12 16:39TOT vs MNC1:2 
15/12 16:42LIV vs NEW4:2 
15/12 16:45BUR vs EVE2:1 
15/12 16:48MNU vs CHE1:0 
15/12 16:51TOT vs MNC2:1 
15/12 16:54LEI vs ARS2:1 
15/12 16:57EVE vs LIV1:3 
15/12 17:00NEW vs CHE1:2 
15/12 17:03TOT vs MNC0:2 
15/12 17:06MNU vs LEI2:0 
15/12 17:09LIV vs ARS3:0 
15/12 17:12BUR vs EVE2:0 
15/12 17:15CHE vs NEW0:1 
15/12 17:18MNC vs TOT0:1 
15/12 17:21LEI vs LIV1:3 
15/12 17:24MNU vs BUR3:1 
15/12 17:27EVE vs ARS1:2 
15/12 17:30CHE vs MNC1:5 
15/12 17:33NEW vs LIV1:4 
15/12 17:36BUR vs TOT2:2 
15/12 17:39MNU vs ARS1:0 
15/12 17:42EVE vs CHE1:2 
15/12 17:45MNC vs LEI1:0 
15/12 17:48TOT vs LIV0:2 
15/12 17:51BUR vs MNU3:2 
15/12 17:54ARS vs EVE3:0 
15/12 17:57MNC vs NEW3:0 
15/12 18:00TOT vs LEI1:0 
15/12 18:03LIV vs CHE4:1 
15/12 18:06BUR vs ARS0:1 
15/12 18:09EVE vs MNC1:4 
15/12 18:12NEW vs LEI1:0 
15/12 18:15CHE vs TOT2:4 
15/12 18:18LIV vs ARS2:3 
15/12 18:21BUR vs MNU0:0 
15/12 18:24MNC vs LEI1:0 
15/12 18:27CHE vs EVE3:2 
15/12 18:30TOT vs NEW3:0 
15/12 18:33MNU vs ARS1:2 
15/12 18:36BUR vs LEI1:2 
15/12 18:39CHE vs EVE1:0 
15/12 18:42NEW vs MNC0:0 
15/12 18:45LIV vs TOT1:2 
15/12 18:48BUR vs MNU2:2 
15/12 18:51ARS vs LEI1:2 
15/12 18:54NEW vs CHE0:2 
15/12 18:57LIV vs TOT5:1 
15/12 19:00EVE vs BUR1:4 
15/12 19:03ARS vs MNC2:1 
15/12 19:06NEW vs MNU0:2 
15/12 19:09CHE vs TOT1:2 
15/12 19:12EVE vs LEI2:2 
15/12 19:15ARS vs BUR1:1 
15/12 19:18MNC vs MNU0:4 
15/12 19:21LIV vs NEW5:1 
15/12 19:24TOT vs LEI0:0 
15/12 19:27CHE vs EVE1:1 
15/12 19:30ARS vs BUR3:3 
15/12 19:33MNU vs MNC0:1 
15/12 19:36LEI vs LIV0:1 
15/12 19:39CHE vs EVE4:0 
15/12 19:42NEW vs BUR2:0 
15/12 19:45MNC vs ARS3:1 
15/12 19:48MNU vs LEI2:0 
15/12 19:51EVE vs CHE2:1 
15/12 19:54TOT vs NEW1:1 
15/12 19:57BUR vs LIV0:4 

VolleyballUSANCAA, Women

15/12 00:00Wisconsin Badgers (w) - University of Nebraska (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:19, 75:59)

VolleyballBrazilSuperleague, Women

15/12 01:30Vivo / Minas Tenis (w) - Sesc RJ (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:20, 25:22, 75:65)

VolleyballJapanV-League, Women

15/12 04:00Toyota Body Queenseis (w) - Toray Arrows (w)0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 20:25, 60:75)
15/12 05:00Hisamitsu Springs (w) - Denso Airybees (w)0:3 (12:25, 16:25, 20:25, 48:75)
15/12 07:00JT Marvelous (w) - PFU Blue Cats (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:19, 25:20, 75:57)
15/12 07:00Hitachi Rivale (w) - Himeji (w)3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 26:24, 25:27, 15:11, 113:112)

VolleyballJapanV-League, Division 2, Women

15/12 04:00Kashiwa Angel (w) - GSS Sunbeams (w)3:2 (25:17, 23:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:16, 109:104)

VolleyballJapanV-league

15/12 05:00Jtekt Stings - Osaka Blazers Sakai3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:19, 76:63)
15/12 07:00Oita Miyoshi - FC Tokyo3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:18, 75:63)
15/12 08:00JT Thunders - Suntory Sunbirds3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:22, 75:57)

VolleyballJapanSecond League

15/12 05:00Saitama Azalea - Kawasaki Red Spirits1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 16:25, 16:25, 79:97)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League

15/12 06:00Incheon Korean Air Jumbos - Daejeon Samsung Fire Bluefangs3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:22, 75:65)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League, Women

15/12 07:00Lokomotiv Kaliningrad Youth (w) - Tyumen-TyumGU II (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:18, 75:57)
15/12 08:00Leningradka Youth (w) - Dynamo Moscow Youth (w)1:3 (12:25, 18:25, 25:20, 14:25, 69:95)
15/12 09:00Minchanka Minsk Youth (w) - Yenisey II (w)3:2 (25:17, 25:23, 17:25, 21:25, 15:8, 103:98)
15/12 10:00Podmoskovye Youth (w) - Dynamo Kazan Youth (w)3:1 (25:21, 22:25, 25:20, 25:21, 97:87)

VolleyballJapanV-Challenge League 1

15/12 07:00Tokyo Metropolitan Police - Veertien Mie2:3 (20:25, 21:25, 25:14, 25:23, 10:15, 101:102)

VolleyballRussia1st League, Women

15/12 07:00UGATU Ufa (w) - CSP-Spartak Cheboksary (w)0:3 (22:25, 15:25, 21:25, 58:75)

VolleyballSouth KoreaV-League, Women

15/12 08:00Daejeon KGC (w) - Suwon Hyundai (w)1:3 (23:25, 25:20, 22:25, 20:25, 90:95)

VolleyballRussiaYouth League

15/12 09:00Zenit St. Petersburg II - Fakel Novyi Urengoy Youth3:2 (25:22, 25:22, 16:25, 20:25, 15:13, 101:107)
15/12 11:00Kuzbass II Youth - NOVA II3:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:22, 75:59)
15/12 11:00Zenit Kazan Youth - Lokomotiv-CIVS Youth0:3 (20:25, 20:25, 16:25, 56:75)

VolleyballCzech RepublicLeague 2

15/12 09:00Kojetin - Blue Volley Ostrava3:1 (25:19, 25:16, 20:25, 25:18, 95:78)

VolleyballSpainRegional League, Women

15/12 09:00CV Molins Negre (w) - CV Barbera II (w)2:3 (25:22, 26:28, 13:25, 25:16, 18:20, 107:111)

VolleyballUkraineTop League, Women

15/12 09:30Alanta-DNU (w) - Bukovina (w)3:0 (25:17, 25:15, 25:22, 75:54)
15/12 10:00Invasport-Meteor (w) - Orbita Zaporizhya (w)1:3 (19:25, 9:25, 25:23, 23:25, 76:98)
15/12 11:30Poltavchanka Poltava (w) - LDUFC Skif Spartak Lviv (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:20, 75:58)

VolleyballTurkey2. Lig, Women

15/12 10:00Maliye Okulu (w) - Sultan Spor (w)3:2 (18:25, 21:25, 25:15, 25:22, 17:15, 106:102)
15/12 10:00Inkilap (w) - Baskent Besiktaslilar (w)3:0 (26:24, 25:22, 25:16, 76:62)
15/12 14:00Dostspor SK (w) - Arkas Spor (w)0:3 (13:25, 21:25, 27:29, 61:79)

VolleyballUkraineTop League

15/12 10:00Vk Politekhik-Odesa - Bakhmut3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:20, 75:60)
15/12 11:30SC Prybyliv - VC Dnipro3:2 (25:23, 25:19, 22:25, 24:26, 15:9, 111:102)

VolleyballCzech RepublicLeague 2, Women

15/12 10:00CVUT Prague (w) - Slavia Ceske Budejovice (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:11, 75:47)

VolleyballCzech RepublicLeague 1

15/12 10:00SCM CVS KTI - MFF Praha2:3 (19:25, 19:25, 25:20, 25:15, 13:15, 101:100)

VolleyballDenmark2. Division, Women

15/12 10:30Hvidovre VK (w) - KV 61 (w)3:2 (25:21, 21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:9, 108:101)
15/12 11:00Shima (w) - Aarhus 1900 (w)0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 15:25, 43:75)
15/12 12:00Glostrup IC (w) - Frederiksberg II (w)0:3 (8:25, 20:25, 13:25, 41:75)
15/12 14:00Lynge Uggelose (w) - Lyngby-Gladsaxe (w)3:2 (25:21, 20:25, 26:28, 25:15, 15:4, 111:93)

VolleyballTurkey1. Lig, Women

15/12 11:00Mardin Buyuksehir Belediyesi (w) - Kahramanmaras (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:20, 75:65)
15/12 12:00Antalyaspor (w) - Kahramankazan (w)3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 25:17, 76:58)
15/12 12:00Kuzeyboru (w) - Ankara PTT II (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:17, 75:43)
15/12 12:00Canakkale Belediye (w) - Goztepe (w)3:1 (24:26, 25:16, 25:15, 25:18, 99:75)
15/12 12:00Kale 1957 Spor (w) - Bolu Belediye (w)3:0 (25:8, 25:23, 25:20, 75:51)
15/12 12:00Merinos (w) - Iller Bankasi (w)1:3 (25:15, 17:25, 18:25, 18:25, 78:90)
15/12 12:00Nevsehir Bld (w) - Anakent (w)2:3 (18:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:20, 12:15, 104:105)
15/12 14:00Sariyer Bld (w) - Edremit Bld Altinoluk (w)1:3 (22:25, 26:24, 27:29, 20:25, 95:103)
15/12 14:30Kucukyali (w) - Izmir Buyuksehir Bld (w)2:3 (26:24, 23:25, 16:25, 30:28, 9:15, 104:117)
15/12 16:30ME Marmara Akademi (w) - Anadolu Universitesi (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:19, 75:57)

VolleyballDenmark2. Division

15/12 11:00SGF Vejle - Uif Nordenskov II3:2 (14:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 15:7, 101:99)
15/12 11:30VLI Volley - Farum Holte II3:0 (25:8, 25:13, 25:16, 75:37)
15/12 12:00Grondal - Hillerod3:1 (25:21, 24:26, 25:19, 25:12, 99:78)
15/12 12:30Hvidovre VK III - KV 610:3 (18:25, 17:25, 16:25, 51:75)
15/12 14:00Grondal - Amager II3:2 (20:25, 27:25, 25:19, 23:25, 15:12, 110:106)
15/12 15:00AAIG Aabenraa - DHV Odense II3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:22, 75:53)

VolleyballInternationalBaltic League, Women

15/12 11:00Alytus (w) - Kaunas-VDU (w)1:3 (19:25, 25:23, 20:25, 19:25, 83:98)
15/12 11:00VK Milatss (w) - TTU (w)1:3 (25:27, 25:21, 10:25, 18:25, 78:98)
15/12 11:00Tartu Ulikool Eeden (w) - Jelgava-LU (w)3:0 (25:20, 28:26, 25:14, 78:60)

VolleyballSlovakia1 liga

15/12 11:00Komjatice - Spartak Komarno II1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 87:98)

VolleyballTurkeyYouth League, Women

15/12 11:00Tarsus Belediyesi Youth (w) - Toros Volgem Spor Youth (w)3:2 (25:8, 19:25, 25:11, 22:25, 15:12, 106:81)

VolleyballCzech RepublicU20, Youth League

15/12 11:00Kojetin U20 II - Blue Volley Ostrava U200:3 (22:25, 18:25, 15:25, 55:75)

VolleyballSpainSuper League, Women

15/12 12:00Cajasol Juvasa Voley (w) - CV Sant Cugat (w)3:0 (25:23, 25:23, 25:15, 75:61)

VolleyballEstoniaMeeste Liiga

15/12 12:00EMU SK - Audentes/Noortekoondis3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:23, 75:61)
15/12 14:00Rakvere - EstNor / Kiili3:1 (25:22, 25:21, 22:25, 25:23, 97:91)

VolleyballLatviaNational League

15/12 12:00Kuldigas NSS - Poliurs Ozolnieki1:3 (22:25, 18:25, 25:22, 26:28, 91:100)
15/12 15:00Daugavpils Novads - RVS/Perkons2:3 (21:25, 25:23, 23:25, 32:30, 11:15, 112:118)

VolleyballSpainSuper League 2

15/12 12:30VP Madrid - Leganes3:2 (20:25, 25:27, 25:21, 27:25, 15:11, 112:109)

VolleyballTurkeySuper League

15/12 13:00Halkbank Ankara - Belediye Plevne3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17, 75:57)
15/12 13:00Arkas Spor Izmir - Spor Toto3:2 (19:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 15:11, 107:104)
15/12 14:00Oylat Kaplicalari Inegol Belediyesi - Fenerbahce Istanbul2:3 (15:25, 26:24, 14:25, 25:20, 13:15, 93:109)
15/12 15:00Arhavi Belediyesi - Galatasaray0:3 (22:25, 16:25, 22:25, 60:75)
15/12 17:00Sorgun - Ziraat Bankasi Ankara1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 15:25, 14:25, 78:98)

VolleyballNorwayEliteserien

15/12 13:00NTNUI - OSI3:0 (25:21, 25:14, 25:22, 75:57)
15/12 17:00Nyborg Bergen - Randaberg3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:18, 75:55)

VolleyballSwitzerlandNLA, Women

15/12 13:30TSV Dudingen (w) - VFM Franches-Montagnes (w)1:3 (14:25, 25:22, 17:25, 17:25, 73:97)

VolleyballDenmark1. Division, Women

15/12 13:30VLI Volley (w) - Farum-Holte IF (w)3:1 (25:21, 20:25, 25:23, 25:19, 95:88)

VolleyballSwedenElitserien, Women

15/12 13:30Orebro VBS (w) - Engelholms VS (w)1:3 (25:19, 23:25, 18:25, 21:25, 87:94)
15/12 14:00Hylte/Halmstad Volley (w) - Lunds VK (w)3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:16, 75:52)

VolleyballPolandPlusLiga

15/12 14:45Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Aluron Warta Zawiercie3:1 (25:20, 20:25, 25:19, 27:25, 97:89)
15/12 17:30RCS Czarni Radom - Skra Belchatow1:3 (19:25, 25:18, 31:33, 22:25)

VolleyballRussiaSuperleague, Women

15/12 15:00Leningradka (w) - Zarechie Odintsovo (w)3:2 (25:17, 25:22, 21:25, 24:26, 16:14, 111:104)
15/12 15:00Dinamo Kazan (w) - VC Sakhalin (w)3:0 (25:11, 25:23, 25:17, 75:51)

VolleyballCzech RepublicExtraliga

15/12 15:00VK Kladno - Black Volley Beskydy3:1 (25:21, 25:19, 19:25, 25:18, 94:83)

VolleyballDenmarkVolleyLigaen

15/12 15:00Hvidovre VK - BK Marienlyst1:3 (23:25, 18:25, 25:23, 20:25, 86:98)
15/12 16:00Ishoj Volley - Uif Nordenskov1:3 (26:24, 32:34, 21:25, 23:25, 102:108)

VolleyballHungaryNB I

15/12 15:00PTE-PEAC - Szeged RSE1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:20, 22:25, 87:95)
15/12 19:00MAFC Budapest - Sumegi3:0 (25:16, 25:17, 25:17)

VolleyballIcelandPremier League, Women

15/12 15:00Throttur Nes (w) - Throttur Reykjavik (w)0:3 (16:25, 19:25, 23:25, 58:75)

VolleyballNetherlandsEredivisie, Women

15/12 15:30Eurosped Almelo (w) - Springendal Set-Up 65 (w)3:0 (25:21, 28:26, 25:16, 78:63)
15/12 16:00TT Papendal Arnhem (w) - Summa Peelpush (w)0:3 (24:26, 13:25, 13:25, 50:76)

VolleyballGreeceA1

15/12 15:45Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Piraeus2:3 (25:20, 14:25, 25:23, 23:25, 9:15, 96:108)
15/12 16:30Iraklis Thessaloniki - PAOK Thessaloniki1:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:27, 72:74)
15/12 19:00Ethnikos Alexandroupoli - OFI Crete 19250:1 (27:29, 2:4)

VolleyballNetherlandsEredivisie

15/12 16:00Lycurgus - VV Zaanstad3:0 (25:17, 25:16, 25:17, 75:50)

VolleyballGermany1. Bundesliga

15/12 16:00UV Frankfurt - TSV Herrsching3:1 (25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 25:18, 97:85)

VolleyballFinlandMestaruusliiga, Women

15/12 16:00Nurmon Jymy (w) - Polkky Kuusamo (w)2:3 (22:25, 23:25, 25:22, 35:33, 8:15, 113:120)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1

15/12 16:00Zalau - SCM Craiova3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 22:25, 25:18, 15:11, 109:102)

VolleyballFinlandMestaruusliiga

15/12 16:00Hurrikaani-Loimaa - Vantaa Ducks3:0 (25:23, 29:27, 25:18, 79:68)
15/12 16:00Loimu - Tiikerit3:2 (25:20, 25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 16:14, 107:105)
15/12 16:00Team Lakkapaa - Akaa Volley1:3 (25:23, 21:25, 11:25, 18:25, 75:98)

VolleyballPortugalLiga A1, Women

15/12 16:00Avc Famalicao (w) - Sporting (w)3:0 (25:12, 25:15, 25:13, 75:40)

VolleyballBulgariaSuper League

15/12 16:00Deya Burgas - Lokomotiv Plovdiv3:1 (23:25, 35:33, 25:22, 25:20, 108:100)
15/12 17:00Pirin Balkanstroy Razlog - Hebar Pazardzhik3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 25:23, 91:94)

VolleyballRussiaSuper League

15/12 16:30Zenit St Petersburg - Enisey Krasnoyarsk3:0 (25:18, 25:13, 25:21, 75:52)

VolleyballPortugalLiga A1

15/12 16:30Fonte Bastardo Azores - SL Benfica0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 24:26, 58:76)

VolleyballSwedenElitserien

15/12 16:30Hylte - Lunds3:2 (22:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:22, 15:12, 109:100)
15/12 17:00Falkenbergs Vbk - Linkopings VC3:2 (22:25, 25:23, 25:11, 24:26, 15:12, 111:97)

VolleyballPolandOrlen Liga, Women

15/12 17:00Organika Budowlani Lodz (w) - Impel Gwardia Wroclaw (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:19, 25:18, 75:56)
15/12 17:00Palac Bydgoszcz (w) - Siodemka Legionovia (w)1:3 (15:25, 16:25, 25:18, 25:27, 81:95)

VolleyballItalySerie A1, Women

15/12 17:00Saugella Team Monza (w) - Busto Arsizio (w)1:3 (24:26, 18:25, 28:26, 22:25, 92:102)
15/12 17:00Lardini Filottrano (w) - IL Bisonte San Casciano Firenze (w)3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:17, 75:58)
15/12 17:00Novara (w) - Bartoccini Perugia (w)3:1 (25:13, 20:25, 25:17, 25:19, 95:74)
15/12 17:00Imoco Volley Conegliano (w) - Famila Chieri Torino (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:16, 75:51)
15/12 17:00Savino Del Bene Scandicci (w) - Volalto Caserta (w)3:0 (28:26, 25:23, 25:13, 78:62)

VolleyballItalySerie A2, Women

15/12 17:00Battistelli S.G. Marignano (w) - Eurospin Ford Sara Pinerolo (w)3:1 (24:26, 25:18, 25:17, 25:22, 99:83)
15/12 17:00Olimpia Ravenna (w) - Sigel Marsala (w)3:0 (25:9, 25:21, 25:12, 75:42)
15/12 17:00Exacer Montale (w) - CDA Talmassons (w)2:3 (25:17, 25:21, 11:25, 20:25, 10:15, 91:103)
15/12 17:00Helvia Recina Macerata (w) - Sorella Ramonda (w)0:3 (16:25, 25:27, 19:25, 60:77)

VolleyballSerbiaWS Liga

15/12 17:00Partizan Beograd - Radnicki Kragujevac3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 31:29, 81:66)

VolleyballTurkey1. Lig

15/12 17:00Sorgun - Ziraat Bankasi Ankara1:3 (24:26, 25:22, 15:25, 14:25, 78:98)

VolleyballGreeceA2, Women

15/12 17:00Elpis (w) - GC Phoenix Alexandroupolis (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17, 75:53)
15/12 19:00Apollon Kalamaria (w) - Das Oreokastrou (w)0:0 (24:22)

VolleyballItalySerie A2

15/12 17:00Materdomini Castellana Grotte - Peimar VBC Calci PI3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:22, 75:58)
15/12 18:00Lupi Santa Croce - Sieco Service Ortona1:2 (13:25, 24:26, 26:24, 12:6)
15/12 18:00Mondovi - Emma Villas Siena0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 13:25, 54:75)

VolleyballItalySerie A1

15/12 18:00Sora - Itas Diatec Trentino0:3 (20:25, 21:25, 16:25, 57:75)
15/12 18:00Itely Milano - Andreoli Latina2:1 (25:18, 24:26, 25:17, 24:22)
15/12 18:00Pallavolo Padova - AS Volley Lube Civitanova0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 18:25, 50:75)
15/12 18:00Tonno Callipo Vibo Valentia - Vero Volley Monza2:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:16, 20:22)
15/12 18:00SIR Safety Perugia - Casa Modena3:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:20, 25:19, 93:85)

VolleyballInternationalBaltic League

15/12 18:00TTU SC Tallinn - Sk Jekabpils Lusi1:3 (25:23, 23:25, 19:25, 22:25, 89:98)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Youth League, Women

15/12 19:00Sao Cristovao Saude U21 (w) - ADC Bradesco U21 (w)0:2 (10:25, 17:25, 15:14)

VolleyballLatviaCup, Women

15/12 19:00Rigas VS (w) - RSU-MVS (w)1:1 (25:21, 22:25, 3:3)

SoccerAntigua and BarbudaPremier Division

15/12 00:00All Saints United - Parham FC3:3 (1:1, 2:2)

SoccerSaint Kitts and NevisPremier League

15/12 01:00Village Superstars - Newtown United6:1 (3:0, 3:1)

SoccerArubaDivision di Honor

15/12 01:30Independiente Caravel - Sv Britannia1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerUSAUPSL

15/12 01:30Somerset - Mansfield Revolution SC1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
15/12 02:00Real Irving - Lone Star Republic FC3:4 (0:1, 3:3)
15/12 02:00Texas City United - Fuerza Football Club1:3 (1:3, 0:0)

SoccerNew ZealandPremiership

15/12 02:00Team Wellington - Otago United6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
15/12 02:00Tasman United - Hamilton Wanderers2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15/12 02:00Hawkes Bay United - Waitakere United4:2 (1:2, 3:0)

SoccerNicaraguaU20, Youth League

15/12 02:00Real Madriz U20 - Real Esteli U201:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaU21, National Youth League

15/12 05:00Melbourne City U21 - Melbourne Victory U211:3 (1:2, 0:1)
15/12 06:00Canberra United U21 - Sydney FC2:2 (2:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaW-League, Women

15/12 06:00Newcastle Jets (w) - Sydney FC (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 3:12, 0:6, 3:6, 0:1)

SoccerHong KongDivision 2

15/12 06:30Tung Sing - Double Flower0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 06:30Fu Moon - Wanchai SF2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15/12 06:30Kwai Tsing District FA - Kowloon City1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15/12 08:30Yau Tsim Mong FT - Sparta Asia FC2:1 (0:1, 2:0)

SoccerHong KongDivision 3

15/12 06:30Kowloon Cricket Club - Kwok Keung0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 08:30KCDRSC - Sai Kung Friends0:3 (0:0, 0:3)

SoccerHong KongSapling Cup

15/12 07:30Lee Man Warriors FC - Hong Kong Rangers6:0 (2:0, 4:0)

SoccerInternationalEast Asian Championship, Women

15/12 08:15South Korea (w) - Chinese Taipei (w)3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 12:2, 4:1, 8:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaA-League

15/12 08:30Newcastle United Jets - Melbourne City0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:4, 7:4, 2:3, 5:1, 1:1, 0:3)

SoccerHong KongDivision 1

15/12 08:30Wong Tai Sin - Sham Shui PO SA1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15/12 13:15Hong Kong FC - Resources Capital FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

15/12 08:55Phu Yen U19 - QNK Quang Nam U191:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaDisk Challenge

15/12 09:00Golden Arrows Reserve - Bloemfontein Celtic Reserve2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
15/12 11:00AmaZulu Reserve - Maritzburg United Reserve2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerHong KongLeague Cup, Women

15/12 09:45Hong Kong (w) - Citizen AA (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerTurkey3. Lig

15/12 10:00Kelkit - Muglaspor3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15/12 11:00Pazarspor - Osmaniyespor2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15/12 11:00Yomraspor - Kizilcabolukspor2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15/12 11:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Cizrespor0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Erzin Belediyespor - Sanliurfa Karakopru Bld Spor1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/12 11:30Sile Yildizspor - Serik Belediyespor0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 11:30Catalca Spor - Hopaspor0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 11:3068 Yeni Aksarayspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
15/12 11:30Kocaelispor - Elaziz Belediyespor5:0 (0:0, 5:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Kasimpasa Erokspor - Payas Belediye 19750:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Alemdag - Turgutluspor0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15/12 11:30Kozan Belediyespor - Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
15/12 11:30Karsiyaka - Ofspor4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:2, 0:2, 0:2)
15/12 11:30Tekirova Belediyespor - Fethiyespor0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 11:30Nazilli Bld Spor - Golcukspor1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
15/12 11:30Somaspor - Modafenspor2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 11:30Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Nevsehir Belediye Spor0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 11:30Ci Group Buca - Duzcespor0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerItalyPrimavera Championship

15/12 10:00Bologna U19 - Atalanta Bergamo U191:4 (1:1, 0:3, 3:2, 5:6, 4:5, 1:1, 0:1, 3:1)
15/12 12:00AS Roma U19 - Juventus U190:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 3:1, 1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
15/12 14:30Chievo U19 - Pescara U192:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerCyprus1st Division, Women

15/12 10:00Champions Ypsona Limassol (w) - Nea Salamis (w)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15/12 10:00Lefkothea Nicosia (w) - Pyrgos Limassol (w)0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
15/12 10:00Lakatamia (w) - Geroskipou (w)3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerBulgariaPremier League

15/12 11:00FK Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 6:9, 3:5, 3:4, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 13:15Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFK Levski Sofia0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:5, 6:7, 3:0, 3:7, 1:0, 2:5)
15/12 15:30Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:3, 3:7, 3:5, 0:2, 1:1, 2:2)

SoccerSpainSegunda B

15/12 11:00FC Coruxo - UD Las Palmas II4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
15/12 11:30Real Oviedo II - Melilla UD1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:3, 8:1, 4:1, 4:0, 1:1, 1:2)
15/12 12:00Real Madrid CF II - CF Getafe II3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:1, 7:6, 5:3, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0)
15/12 12:00UD Logrones - SD Leioa4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15/12 12:00CD Tudelano - Cultural Leonesa2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
15/12 12:00Real Murcia - Yeclano Deportivo0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 7:3, 6:5, 4:0, 2:5, 1:0, 1:0, 6:3)
15/12 12:00Sporting de Gijon II - SC Pena Deportiva6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
15/12 12:00CF Internacional de Madrid - San Sebastian de los Reyes3:3 (0:2, 3:1, 4:3, 7:4, 5:1, 2:3, 4:3)
15/12 12:00UD Ibiza Eivissa - Marino Luanco3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15/12 12:00Atletico Madrid II - RC Celta de Vigo II3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 1:2, 5:4, 3:1, 2:3, 0:1, 1:1)
15/12 12:00CD Don Benito - Talavera1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/12 12:30RB Linense - CF Cordoba0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:3, 7:6, 4:4, 3:2, 1:0, 2:3)
15/12 16:30Sanluqueno - CD San Fernando0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:3, 2:5, 1:2, 1:3, 2:1, 3:2)
15/12 17:00CF Burgos - CD Izarra1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:4, 7:6, 2:4, 5:2, 0:2, 3:2)
15/12 17:00Real Union de Irun - Real Sociedad B2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15/12 17:00CE Sabadell - AE Prat3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15/12 17:00UD Levante II - Gimnastic DE Tarragona1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/12 17:00Merida UD - CP Villarrobledo0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:5, 5:3, 1:0, 4:3, 1:1, 1:4)
15/12 18:00FC Barcelona II - La Nucia3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:5, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:2, 2:3)
15/12 20:00UE Cornella - UE Lleida0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division, Women

15/12 11:00Athletic Bilbao (w) - Sevilla (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 8:7, 2:3, 6:4, 2:0)
15/12 12:00Rayo Vallecano (w) - Tacon (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:3, 3:9, 3:5, 0:4, 0:1, 1:2)
15/12 12:00Madrid CCF (w) - Deportivo La Coruna (w)2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 13:00Valencia CF (w) - UD Levante (w)0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerSpainTercera Division

15/12 11:00Beniganim - Elche CF II2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
15/12 11:15SD Deusto - CD Aurrera De Vitoria0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 11:30CD Acero - Hercules II3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 9:2, 8:5, 4:2, 4:3, 3:1, 6:1)
15/12 11:30AD Parla - Trival Valderas0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15/12 11:30Ad Alcorcon B - Rsd Alcala1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:6, 5:6, 1:4, 4:2, 0:1, 0:1, 1:5)
15/12 12:00CD Gerena - Cordoba CF II3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15/12 12:00Paterna CF - CD Olimpic de Xativa3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15/12 12:00Recambios Colon CD - CF Intercity0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 12:00SD Gernika - CD Santurtzi5:2 (1:2, 4:0, 2:5, 3:2, 2:2, 1:0, 1:3, 1:2)
15/12 12:00UD Almeria II - CD El Ejido 20121:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 6:3, 1:2, 5:1, 0:2, 1:1)
15/12 12:00Granollers - CF Peralada-Girona B0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 5:4, 5:5, 4:1, 1:4, 1:0, 0:1, 5:3)
15/12 12:00Club Esportiu Europa - CE Manresa2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:4, 5:4, 4:3, 1:1, 0:2, 2:2)
15/12 12:00Sant Andreu - Vilafranca0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 13:2, 3:2, 10:0, 1:0, 3:2)
15/12 12:00Condal CF - CD Mosconia0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 12:00CD Covadonga - Club Siero3:3 (0:1, 3:2)
15/12 12:00SD Lenense - CD Praviano2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
15/12 12:00SD Navarro CF - UC Ceares0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 12:00Muleno - Mazarron0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15/12 12:00CD Mostoles - RCD Carabanchel1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/12 12:00Ariznabarra - Beasain0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15/12 12:00Ibiza San Rafel - CF Soller1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15/12 12:00Trujillo - CF Villanovense0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
15/12 12:00Arroyo CP - SP Llanos Olivenza1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15/12 12:00UD Montijo - CP Cacareno2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
15/12 12:00Plasencia - Moralo CP0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15/12 12:00Colunga - Real Aviles CF2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15/12 12:00Atletico de Pinto - CAD Villaverde San Andres3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15/12 12:00Cuarte CD - CD Sarinena2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:3, 4:6, 2:2, 2:4, 2:1, 1:2)
15/12 12:00CD Huetor Vega - Club Polideportivo Almeria1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15/12 12:00Velez CF - Atletico Mancha Real0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 12:00CD Rota - Conil CF3:3 (1:1, 2:2, 5:3, 6:5, 1:0, 5:5, 1:2, 4:1)
15/12 12:00CF Pozuelo Alarcon - Santa Ana3:4 (1:1, 2:3, 1:3, 4:4, 1:3, 3:1, 0:1, 1:2)
15/12 12:00CD Varea - Alfaro CD2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15/12 12:15UE Sants - UE Castelldefels1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15/12 12:30EG El Palmar CF - Ciudad de Murcia1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
15/12 12:30UD Collerense - SD Formentera1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15/12 12:30Figueres - CF Pobla de Mafumet2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 5:4, 3:7, 1:1, 2:6, 1:0, 4:4)
15/12 12:45San Ignacio - CD Basconia1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/12 13:00CD Marino - Lanzarote2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15/12 13:00Buzanada - Gran Tarajal1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15/12 13:00UD Villa Santa Brigida - UD Ibarra1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15/12 13:00Atletico Paso - Atletico Tacoronte2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15/12 15:30Calamocha - Fraga1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:4, 5:2, 4:1, 1:1, 3:4)
15/12 15:30CD Cayon - Deportivo Rayo Cantabria0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 16:00CD Tuilla - Vallobin2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 16:00CD Llosetense - Santa Catalina Atletico2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
15/12 16:00Torrijos - CD Guadalajara SAD1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 5:4, 3:7, 2:2, 1:5, 1:2, 4:2)
15/12 16:00CDJ Tamarite - Sporting Villanueva0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 16:00AD Almudevar - Barbastro0:5 (0:1, 0:4, 6:3, 7:2, 2:2, 5:0, 3:0, 3:3)
15/12 16:00SD Borja - CD Binefar1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/12 16:00Casalarreina CF - Naxara CD3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15/12 16:00CP Calasancio - CA Vianes3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:2, 4:9, 3:8, 1:5, 2:3, 0:2, 1:2, 3:7)
15/12 16:15CD Plus Ultra - Los Garres0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 3:3, 7:5, 1:4, 6:1, 2:0, 1:3)
15/12 16:15Churra - Deportiva Minera1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2, 4:5, 3:2, 1:3, 3:2)
15/12 16:30Arosa SC - Barco2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
15/12 16:30SD Textil Escudo - Atletico Albericia3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15/12 16:30RCP Valverdeno - Coria CF0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 16:30Aguilas FC - UCAM Murcia II2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
15/12 16:30CD Madridejos - Puertollano1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15/12 16:30Navalcarnero - El Alamo0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 16:30Valdefierro - Utebo FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15/12 16:30CD San Fernando - AD Torrejon CF1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:4, 5:3, 1:1, 4:2, 0:1, 1:3)
15/12 16:30Tolosa CF - Balmaseda1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/12 16:30Mar Menor - Cartagena Fc-Ucam0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:3, 8:0, 4:0, 4:0, 1:0, 3:3)
15/12 17:00CD Choco - Alondras CF6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
15/12 17:00FC Terrassa - San Cristobal Cp3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15/12 17:00CD Teruel - Ad San Juan De Mozarrifar0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 17:00CA River Ebro - Berceo1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/12 17:00CD Manchego Ciudad Real - Villacanas1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15/12 17:00AD San Juan - Subiza3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15/12 17:00Novelda - Villarreal III1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
15/12 17:00CD Alcoyano - UD Alzira4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
15/12 17:00Atletico Saguntino - Silla CF2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
15/12 17:00Lorca Deportiva CF - Huercal Overa CF4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1, 8:2, 4:0, 4:2, 1:0, 0:1)
15/12 17:00UE Vilassar De Mar - Igualada CF1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15/12 17:00CD San Roque De Lepe - CD Xerez1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/12 17:00SCD Durango - Sestao River2:4 (2:0, 0:4, 5:4, 3:7, 1:3, 2:4, 1:3, 4:1)
15/12 17:00CF La Roda - Almansa2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
15/12 17:00Club Almagro - La Solana0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 17:00Real Avila CF - Salamanca CF UDS B1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 2:4, 6:3, 1:1, 5:2, 0:2, 2:2)
15/12 17:00CD Xerez - CD Ciudad de Lucena1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/12 17:30Sodupe - Pasaia Kirol Elkartea0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15/12 17:30Real Murcia II - Cartagena II1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15/12 17:30Huetor Tajar - Atletico Malagueno2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15/12 17:30El Palo - Atletico de Porcuna1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/12 17:30Somorrostro - Real Sociedad III3:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 17:30UD Los Barrios - CD Utrera0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 17:30Vilamarxant - Crevillente2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 3:5, 0:5, 0:4, 0:1, 0:1, 1:2, 2:3)
15/12 17:30Salerm Puente Genil - UB Lebrijana2:2 

SoccerCroatiaU19, Youth League

15/12 11:00HNK Hajduk U19 - GNK Dinamo Zagreb U191:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerGermanyU19, Youth Cup

15/12 11:00FSV Mainz 05 U19 - FC Schalke 04 U191:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/12 11:00Dynamo Dresden U19 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen U194:1 (1:0, 3:1)
15/12 11:00Energie Cottbus U19 - Werder Bremen U190:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:3, 3:3, 3:2, 0:1, 2:1, 3:2)

SoccerMaltaFirst Division

15/12 11:00Qormi FC - Mqabba3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2, 0:2, 6:1, 4:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 15:30Zebbug Rangers FC - Vittoriosa Stars1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 9:4, 1:2, 8:2, 0:1)

SoccerTurkey2. Lig

15/12 11:00Kahramanmaras - Ergene Velimese Spor0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
15/12 11:00Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Genclik VE Spor - Sakaryaspor0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
15/12 11:30Kirklarelispor - Corum Belediyespor2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:2, 4:3, 2:2, 2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
15/12 11:30AS Sariyer - Gumushane Doganspor2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Kardemir Karabuk - Ankara Demirspor0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 11:30Bandirmaspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1, 4:4, 2:1, 2:3, 1:1)
15/12 11:30Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Usakspor1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Hacettepe Spor - Tarsus Idman Yurdu4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Nigde Anadolu - Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15/12 11:30Inegolspor - Amedspor SK4:1 (1:0, 3:1)

SoccerKenyaSuper League

15/12 11:00Muranga Seal - Administration Police4:1 (2:1, 2:0)

SoccerSpainPrimera Nacional de Futbol, Women

15/12 11:00Valencia CF III (w) - UD Aldaia CF (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerIndiaKerala Premier League

15/12 11:00Sat Tirur - FC Kannur4:3 (1:1, 3:2)

SoccerIndiaGoa League

15/12 11:15Panjim Footballers - Goa FC II2:4 (1:2, 1:2)

SoccerInternationalEast Asian Championship

15/12 11:30South Korea - China1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 5:0, 5:0, 0:0, 1:2)

SoccerSpainU19, Youth League

15/12 11:30CF Elche U19 - UD Levante U190:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 12:00Burgos U19 - Rayo Majadahonda U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 12:00Betis U19 - Malaga U191:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/12 12:00Cordoba U19 - Recreativo U194:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15/12 12:00Nervion U19 - FC Sevilla U191:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15/12 12:00Lugo U19 - Atletico Perines U190:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 12:00Racing Santander U19 - Conxo Santiago U195:2 (1:0, 4:2)
15/12 13:00Danok Bat U19 - Real Sociedad U192:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15/12 15:30Union Adarve U19 - Real Madrid U193:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15/12 16:00Atletico Madrid U19 - Santa Marta Tormes U194:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15/12 16:00Getafe U19 - Cd Mostoles U191:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15/12 16:00CD Leganes U19 - Atletico de Pinto U192:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 16:30Vazquez Cultural U19 - CD 26 de Febrero U193:1 (2:1, 1:0)

SoccerGreeceU19, Youth League

15/12 11:30Platanias U19 - FC Levadiakos U191:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15/12 12:00AO Xanthi U19 - AEK Athens U190:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 13:00Asteras Tripolis U19 - Olympiakos Pireus U190:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:3, 3:4, 1:3, 2:1, 3:1, 0:2)

SoccerInternationalCECAFA Cup

15/12 11:30Somalia - Eritrea0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 14:00Uganda - Djibouti4:1 (1:0, 3:1)

SoccerIranLeague 2

15/12 11:30Etehad Kamyaran - Shahrdari Hamedan0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15/12 11:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Foolad Novin4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
15/12 11:30Milad Mehr Tehran - Esteghlal Molasani1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15/12 11:30Shahid Ghandi Yazd - Atrak4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
15/12 11:30Shahrdari Astara - Kaspian Qazvin2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15/12 11:45Arvand Khorramshahr - Mes Novin Kerman0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 11:45Persepolis Ganaveh - Shahrdari Fooman5:2 (1:0, 4:2)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division

15/12 12:00CF Getafe - Real Valladolid2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 3:3, 4:3, 2:0, 2:3, 2:2, 1:1)
15/12 14:00RC Celta DE Vigo - Real Mallorca2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 3:5, 3:3, 2:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 2:4)
15/12 16:00RCD Espanyol - Betis Sevilla2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 4:1, 7:5, 3:1, 4:4, 2:0, 2:1)
15/12 18:30FC Sevilla - CF Villarreal1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerDenmarkSuperligaen

15/12 12:00AC Horsens - Sonderjyske2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 3:2, 3:10, 2:9, 1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
15/12 14:00Randers FC - Esbjerg FB3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2, 7:4, 7:1, 0:3, 1:0, 0:2)
15/12 14:00Lyngby BK - Silkeborg IF1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 3:7, 1:2, 2:5, 1:1, 0:1)
15/12 16:00Brondby IF - Hobro IK1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1, 10:4, 5:2, 5:2, 1:1, 1:0)
15/12 18:00FC Midtjylland - Agf Aarhus1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0, 2:2, 8:4, 5:4, 3:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerTurkeySuper Lig

15/12 12:00Gaziantep - Kayserispor3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2, 7:4, 4:2, 3:2, 1:0, 1:2)
15/12 14:30Sivasspor - Fenerbahce3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 4:3, 5:7, 3:4, 2:3, 0:2, 1:1, 3:2)
15/12 17:00Besiktas Istanbul - Yeni Malatyaspor0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 6:3, 4:0, 0:0, 4:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:1)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

15/12 12:00UD Extremadura - CF Malaga0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 7:5, 4:2, 3:3, 0:1, 2:1)
15/12 16:00Real Oviedo - CF Cadiz0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 4:9, 3:1, 1:8, 1:0, 2:1)
15/12 18:00CD Lugo - Sporting de Gijon1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 3:3, 1:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:3)
15/12 18:00CF Elche - Union Deportiva Las Palmas2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 3:1, 3:4, 0:3, 3:1, 0:1, 3:0)
15/12 20:00Rayo Vallecano - Albacete Balompie0:0 (0:0)
15/12 20:00Fuenlabrada - UD Almeria0:0 (0:0)

SoccerTurkeyTFF 1. Lig

15/12 12:00Umraniyespor - Osmanlispor FK1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:4, 8:7, 5:4, 3:3, 1:0, 1:1, 2:3)
15/12 12:00Keciorengucu - Hatayspor0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3, 6:3, 4:3, 2:0, 1:3)
15/12 14:30Balikesirspor - Akhisar Bld Spor0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:3, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 0:2)
15/12 17:00Altinordu - Bursaspor0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4, 5:4, 2:1, 3:3, 1:4)

SoccerAzerbaijanCup

15/12 12:00FK Gabala - Sabah Baku3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 4:4, 6:13, 2:2, 4:11, 1:0, 1:2, 3:2)
15/12 14:00Sabayil - Zira0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)

SoccerPortugalDivision 3

15/12 12:00Benfica Castelo Branco - Sporting Ideal1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:5, 6:2, 2:2, 4:0, 2:3, 0:2)
15/12 16:00Fabril Barreiro - Sintrense1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
15/12 16:00Amora FC - Clube Oriental de Lisboa1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/12 16:00Grupo Sportivo Loures - SC Olhanense1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15/12 16:00Uniao da Madeira - Associacao Oliveirense1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 2:4, 1:1, 1:3, 2:1, 1:1)
15/12 16:00Sao Martinho - Fafe2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15/12 16:00Sacavenense - Louletano0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 16:00SC Coimbroes - Felgueiras0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
15/12 16:00Maritimo Funchal II - Maria de Fonte1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/12 16:00FC Alverca - Mineiro Aljustrelense2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15/12 16:00Caldas - Oliveira Hospital2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 16:00Leca - Sanjoanense0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 16:00Cerveira - GD Chaves II2:5 (2:2, 0:3, 1:0, 3:1, 3:8, 2:6, 1:2, 1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
15/12 16:00Mirandela - Juventude Pedras Salgadas3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:3, 5:3, 2:0, 3:3, 3:3)
15/12 16:00CD Montijo - Esperanca de Lagos3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0, 2:3, 6:5, 2:1, 4:4, 1:0, 2:0, 0:3)
15/12 17:00SC Praiense - Vitoria Sernache3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
15/12 19:00CD Fatima - SC Beira Mar3:0 (3:0)

SoccerKenyaPremier League

15/12 12:00Kenya Commercial Bank - Wazito FC2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 3:4, 3:3, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:3, 2:1)
15/12 13:00Nzoia United - Western Stima1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:3, 3:5, 1:4, 2:1, 0:3)
15/12 13:00Ulinzi Stars - Kakamega Homeboyz2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 3:0, 1:4, 0:1, 1:3, 3:0)
15/12 13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Posta Ranger Fc3:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:2, 0:5, 0:1, 0:4, 0:1, 1:1)
15/12 14:15Tusker FC - AFC Leopards Nairobi0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 4:4, 2:1, 2:3, 1:0, 3:2)

SoccerZAMBIAPremier League

15/12 12:00Forest Rangers - Green Buffaloes FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 7:2, 5:0, 2:2, 3:2)
15/12 14:00Buildcon - Mufulira2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2, 4:1, 3:1, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerNetherlandsEredivisie

15/12 12:15FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2, 6:7, 5:4, 1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
15/12 14:30Feyenoord Rotterdam - Psv Eindhoven3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 3:4, 4:8, 3:1, 1:7, 1:1, 2:3)
15/12 16:45AZ Alkmaar - Ajax Amsterdam1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:1, 8:6, 2:2, 6:4, 0:0, 3:1)
15/12 16:45Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht1:3 (1:0, 0:3, 2:1, 7:4, 2:4, 5:0, 0:1, 2:0)

SoccerPortugalSegunda Liga

15/12 12:15Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense - Penafiel2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 3:3, 3:4, 1:2, 2:2, 0:1, 1:1, 2:2)
15/12 16:00Sporting Farense - CD Feirense1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:3, 5:8, 1:2, 4:6, 1:1, 4:2)
15/12 16:00SP Covilha - Academica Coimbra1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1, 1:4, 8:4, 4:2, 4:2, 0:1, 1:4)

SoccerPolandEkstraklasa

15/12 12:30Piast Gliwice - Lks Lodz2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:3, 7:3, 3:2, 4:1, 1:0, 1:3)
15/12 15:00Korona Kielce - Cracovia Krakow1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 7:3, 5:6, 3:2, 2:4, 1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 5:2)
15/12 17:30Jagiellonia Bialystok - Lechia Gdansk3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 3:4, 6:5, 5:1, 1:4, 1:1, 2:3)

SoccerItalySerie A

15/12 12:30Hellas Verona - Torino3:3 (0:1, 3:2, 3:1, 6:3, 1:1, 5:2, 2:0, 1:1)
15/12 15:00Bologna - Atalanta2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 5:1, 4:4, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1, 5:0)
15/12 15:00AC Milan - Sassuolo0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 5:4, 8:3, 2:1, 6:2, 3:2, 2:2)
15/12 15:00Juventus - Udinese Calcio3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1, 9:8, 6:2, 3:6, 1:1, 1:0)
15/12 18:00AS Roma - Spal3:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:3, 8:3, 6:1, 2:2, 1:3)

SoccerItalySerie A, Women

15/12 12:30AC Fiorentina (w) - Inter Milano (w)4:0 (3:0, 1:0)

SoccerIndonesiaSuper League

15/12 12:30PSM Makassar - PSS Sleman1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:3, 9:1, 1:1, 8:0, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerGermany3.Liga

15/12 13:00SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:1, 8:4, 3:3, 5:1, 0:1, 3:0)
15/12 14:00Spvgg Unterhaching - Msv Duisburg2:2 (2:2, 0:0, 1:4, 4:3, 1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:3)

SoccerScotlandPremier League

15/12 13:00Motherwell FC - Glasgow Rangers0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 3:4, 2:9, 0:7, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 2:4)
15/12 16:00Celtic - Hibernian Edinburgh2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:2, 2:1, 3:1, 1:2)

SoccerUkrainePremier League

15/12 13:00Vorskla Poltava - Karpaty Lviv2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:5, 10:5, 4:0, 6:5, 1:0, 2:5)
15/12 13:00Desna Chernigov - Dynamo Kyiv0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 9:5, 5:2, 4:3, 2:0, 1:2)
15/12 16:00Dnipro-1 - Pfk Olexandriya1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 2:0, 6:4, 6:9, 2:6, 4:3, 2:0, 3:2, 3:2)

SoccerGreeceFootball League

15/12 13:00Karaiskakis - Platanias4:2 (0:1, 4:1, 6:3, 10:5, 5:4, 5:1, 3:3, 3:0)
15/12 13:00GS Diagoras Rhodes - AO Kavala0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 6:3, 2:1, 4:2, 1:0)
15/12 13:45Apollon Larissas - Apollon Smirnis1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:5, 0:4, 0:3, 0:1, 1:2, 4:3)
15/12 14:00Apollon Pontou Kalamaria - Panahaiki Patras0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 1:0, 4:7, 1:6, 3:1, 1:0)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

15/12 13:00FK Radnik Surdulica - Partizan Belgrad1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:1, 0:4, 0:2, 0:2, 3:1)
15/12 15:00FK Crvena Zvezda - FK Cukaricki3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 3:3, 7:3, 2:3, 5:0, 3:3)

SoccerHungaryNB II

15/12 13:00Dorogi FC - Nyiregyhaza FC0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0, 4:2, 6:1, 4:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:2)
15/12 13:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Kbsc FC Kft Kazincbaricika0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:4, 1:3, 0:1, 1:2, 2:0, 0:4)
15/12 13:00Budaorsi SC - Mtk Hungaria FC1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0, 2:9, 0:4, 2:5, 2:0)
15/12 13:00Soroksar - SC Vasas Budapest5:3 (1:1, 4:2, 1:0, 4:6, 1:2, 3:4, 1:0)
15/12 13:00Bfc Siofok - Szombathelyi Haladas2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:0, 1:5, 1:1, 0:4, 2:0, 2:0)
15/12 13:00Szolnoki Mav FC - Budafoki0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0, 5:1, 4:4, 1:1, 3:3, 2:0, 1:0, 4:1)
15/12 13:00Dunakanyar Vac - Csakvar TK0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
15/12 17:00Ajkai FC - Duna Aszfalt TVSE1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:5, 7:7, 0:4, 7:3, 0:1, 1:4)

SoccerCameroonElite One

15/12 13:00Apejes De Mfou - Tonnerre Yaounde1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15/12 13:00Feutcheu FC - Canon Sportif de Yaounde1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/12 13:00Young Sport Academy - Sportive de Douala2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
15/12 15:00Panthere du Nde - Colombe du Dja et Lobo0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15/12 15:00Fortuna Mfou - Coton Sport de Garoua1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
15/12 15:00PWD de Bamenda - Avion Academy3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15/12 15:00Eding Sport - Dragon FC Yaounde2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 15:00Bamboutos FC De Mbouda - Stade Renard1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga, West

15/12 13:00Tsv Alemannia Aachen U19 - Borussia Dortmund U191:6 (0:0, 1:6, 3:0, 4:8, 2:2, 2:6, 3:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga NOFV-Nord

15/12 13:00Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 - Hansa Rostock II0:4 (0:0, 0:4, 2:0, 3:6, 2:4, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 13:30TSG Neustrelitz - SC Staaken 19190:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerMontenegroFirst League

15/12 13:00FK Grbalj Radanovici - FK Buducnost Podgorica0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 4:3, 3:2, 1:1)

SoccerMontenegroCup

15/12 13:00Ofk Petrovac - OFK Titograd Podgorica2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:6, 1:1, 0:5)
15/12 13:00FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/12 13:00FK Sutjeska Niksic - FK Zeta Golubovci1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerEnglandPremier League 2

15/12 13:00Manchester City U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U232:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1)
15/12 14:00Norwich City U23 - Sunderland U233:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:4, 1:3, 1:1)

SoccerGermany2. Bundesliga

15/12 13:301. FC Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 3:4, 2:3, 1:1, 0:0, 1:1)
15/12 13:30SV Sandhausen - Hamburger SV1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 5:6, 2:4, 3:2, 0:0, 1:1)
15/12 13:30Vfl Osnabruck - Dynamo Dresden3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2, 3:1, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga Nordost

15/12 13:301. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Rot-Weiss Erfurt2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 4:2, 5:2, 1:0, 4:2, 0:1, 1:1, 3:1)
15/12 13:30BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 0:3, 6:2, 2:1, 4:1, 0:1, 0:3)
15/12 13:30Berliner AK 07 - Fsv Union Furstenwalde3:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 6:7, 4:4, 2:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerEgyptPremier League

15/12 13:30Masr - Ismaily SC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 6:4, 3:1, 3:3, 1:0, 1:1)
15/12 16:00Smouha SC - Aswan Fc1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:2, 1:6, 0:4, 1:2, 1:0, 3:2)
15/12 18:30Al Ahly Cairo - Haras El Hodood0:0 (0:0)

SoccerEnglandThe FA Women's Super League

15/12 13:30Everton LFC (w) - Arsenal LFC (w)1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0, 3:5, 0:3, 3:2, 1:0)
15/12 13:30Manchester City (w) - Brighton & Hove Albion (w)5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1, 12:4, 6:2, 6:2, 0:1)
15/12 15:00Reading (w) - Tottenham (w)3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1, 8:6, 5:4, 3:2, 1:0, 2:1)
15/12 15:00Liverpool LFC (w) - Chelsea LFC (w)1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2, 2:3, 1:2, 1:1, 3:2)

SoccerMALAWISuper League

15/12 13:30Big Bullets - Moyale Barracks1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15/12 13:30Karonga United - Dwangwa United2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

15/12 13:30Fayoum - Asyut Petroleum3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
15/12 13:30National Bank Egypt - AL Minya0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerGreeceSuper League

15/12 14:00Larissa - Atromitos Athinon1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 4:3, 8:2, 6:0, 2:2, 2:1, 2:2)
15/12 16:15Volos NFC - Panionios Athens2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 2:5, 6:11, 1:10, 5:1, 0:1, 2:5)
15/12 18:30Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Pireus0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15/12 18:30Panetolikos - Paok Thessaloniki0:3 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerGermanyRegionalliga North

15/12 14:00Holstein Kiel II - Vfb Lubeck0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 4:7, 2:4, 2:3)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga, Women

15/12 14:00SC Freiburg (w) - Bayer Leverkusen (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
15/12 14:00SGS Essen (w) - SC Sand (w)5:2 (3:1, 2:1, 0:2, 0:2)
15/12 14:00USV Jena (w) - Turbine Potsdam (w)1:6 (1:2, 0:4, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:001. FC Koln (w) - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0, 3:0)

SoccerRWANDAPremier League

15/12 14:00Espoir Fc - Muhanga0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 7:2, 6:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:1)
15/12 14:00Sunrise - Marines1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 4:1, 7:3, 5:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0, 3:1)
15/12 14:00Kiyovu Sports - Rwanda Police FC1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
15/12 14:00Rayon Sports FC - Mukura5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 0:1, 7:6, 5:1, 2:5, 0:1)
15/12 14:00Musanze - Etincelles0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerZIMBABWEPremier League

15/12 14:00Black Rhinos - Manica0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerMaltaPremier Division

15/12 14:00Sliema Wanderers - Floriana FC1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:3, 3:4, 1:2, 2:2, 1:0, 3:3)
15/12 16:00Hamrun Spartans FC - Valletta FC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:4, 3:4, 0:2, 3:2, 0:2, 1:2)

SoccerTunisiaLigue 1

15/12 14:00Chebba - US Ben Guerdane3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
15/12 14:00Stade Tunisien - ES Sahel3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 5:2, 3:5, 3:0, 0:5, 1:0, 4:2)
15/12 14:00JS Kairouanaise - Club A Bizertin3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 2:0, 7:3, 3:1, 4:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 14:00CS Hammam-Lif - US Tataouine2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 3:4, 2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 0:2, 3:2)
15/12 18:00Club Africain - Club Sportif Sfaxien1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerTunisiaLigue 2

15/12 14:00Menzel Bourguiba - Co Mednine0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerGreeceSuper League, Women

15/12 14:00Odysseas Glyfadas (w) - Agrotikos Asteras (w)2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerEnglandSuperleague 2, Women

15/12 14:00Crystal Palace (w) - Durham (w)1:4 (0:3, 1:1)

SoccerGermanyRegional Cup

15/12 14:00Chlodwig Zulpich - BCV Glesch-Paffendorf 2:3 (1:2, 1:1)

SoccerKuwaitPremier League

15/12 14:05Kazma SC - Al Tadamon SC3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
15/12 16:30Al-Salmiya SC - Al-Sahel5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 1:1, 6:5, 1:3, 5:2, 1:0, 0:1)

SoccerBelgiumPro League

15/12 14:30Standard Liege - Rsc Anderlecht1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:3, 9:2, 2:2, 7:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
15/12 18:00Club Brugge - KV Mechelen3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:3, 2:5, 1:2, 1:3, 1:2, 0:1)
15/12 20:00KV Oostende - Kaa Gent0:0 (0:0)

SoccerCzech Republic1. Liga

15/12 14:30FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:4, 11:5, 6:2, 5:3, 1:1, 2:3)
15/12 17:00SK Slavia Prague - SK Ceske Budejovice4:1 (3:0, 1:1, 0:3, 10:2, 6:1, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustriaBundesliga

15/12 14:30Austria Vienna - Wolfsberger AC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:4, 4:6, 3:4, 1:2, 1:4)
15/12 14:30WSG Wattens - SV Mattersburg1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 4:1, 12:1, 5:0, 7:1, 2:1, 2:0)
15/12 17:00Linzer Ask - SK Sturm Graz3:3 (2:3, 1:0, 0:2, 2:8, 8:0, 5:0, 3:0, 0:2, 0:3, 2:5)

SoccerSwitzerlandChallenge League

15/12 14:30FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur4:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:3, 2:4, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1, 1:2)
15/12 15:00FC Aarau - FC Chiasso3:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:5, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:3, 2:2)
15/12 16:00FC Vaduz - SC Kriens1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 5:2, 2:1, 3:1, 1:0)

SoccerItalySerie D

15/12 14:30Roccella - Licata1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Troina - FC Savoia 19080:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Us Castrovillari - Palermo0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 14:30Messina - US Palmese 19122:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 14:30Taranto Sport - Audace Cerignola2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
15/12 14:30ASD Team Altamura - AS Andria Bat2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:3, 6:8, 2:4, 4:4, 2:0, 2:3)
15/12 14:30ASD San Felice Gladiator - Sorrento Calcio 19450:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 2:6, 1:1, 1:5, 4:2)
15/12 14:30Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania - Bitonto1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 14:30FC Francavilla - US Foggia0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 14:30Asg Nocerina - Virtus Casarano2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 5:3, 4:1, 1:1, 3:0, 1:2, 4:1)
15/12 14:30US Agropoli 1921 - ACD Nardo Calcio0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Ladispoli - Arzachena0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:30AS Ostia Mare - Portici 19062:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15/12 14:30Budoni - US Latina Calcio1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
15/12 14:30ASD Trastevere - Torre Neapolis1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
15/12 14:30Aprilia - Sassari Torres1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
15/12 14:30AS Acireale - Giugliano2:3 (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 14:30Prato - Chieri 19552:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Ligorna 19222:2 (2:0, 0:2, 1:2, 4:6, 3:4, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Vado FC - Borgosesia2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:2, 8:2, 5:0, 3:2, 1:1, 1:1)
15/12 14:30Verbania - Unione Sanremo0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15/12 14:30Caronnese - AS Casale Calcio3:3 (1:0, 2:3, 2:2, 4:10, 4:4, 0:6, 1:2, 1:0)
15/12 14:30ASD Bra - Lucchese0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:1, 7:2, 3:1, 4:1, 1:0, 1:1)
15/12 14:30Lavagnese - Real Forte Querceta0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
15/12 14:30Scanzorosciate Calcio - GS Arconatese 19261:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Folgore Caratese - Legnano0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:30USD Caravaggio - Virtus Bolzano2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15/12 14:30Sondrio - USD 1913 Seregno Calcio1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/12 14:30Crema 1908 - Alfonsine1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
15/12 14:30Chioggia Clodiense - Este2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
15/12 14:30Belluno - Montebelluna0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15/12 14:30Usd Adriese 1906 - Villafranca5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
15/12 14:30Campodarsego - Mestre0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 14:30Legnago - Chions2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 14:30Pro Sesto - Villa Dalme Calcio2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Ponte San Pietro - DRO Calcio2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
15/12 14:30Matelica - Olympia Agnonese2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15/12 14:30Vastogirardi - Recanatese2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
15/12 14:30ASD Pineto Calcio - ASD Real Giulianova3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0, 2:3, 6:5, 4:2, 2:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:3)
15/12 14:30AC Bastia Calcio 1924 - Virtus Flaminia1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
15/12 14:30Foligno - Montevarchi0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Sangiovannese - Scandicci0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 14:30Sasso Marconi 1924 - Calvina1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15/12 14:30Ponsacco 1920 Ssd - Aglianese1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 5:2, 4:9, 1:4, 3:5, 1:0, 1:0, 4:2)
15/12 14:30US Grosseto - San Donato Tavarnelle4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
15/12 14:30Forli - Vigor Carpaneto 19221:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2, 7:5, 6:0, 1:5, 1:0, 2:2)
15/12 14:30ASD Cavenago Fanfulla - Sammaurese3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15/12 14:30Asd Cittanovese - Citta DI Messina2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
15/12 15:00Gravina - Brindisi1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
15/12 15:00Citta di Fasano - ASD Grumentum Valdagri2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 15:00Latte Dolce Calcio - Muravera0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15/12 15:00Fezzanese - Ghivizzano Borgo2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerSouth AfricaFirst Division

15/12 14:30Richards Bay - Ajax Cape Town2:3 (1:0, 1:3)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Westfalen

15/12 14:30TUS Ennepetal - Tus Erndtebruck4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
15/12 14:30ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
15/12 14:30Kaan Marienborn - TSG Sprockhovel3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:3, 7:6, 2:2, 5:4, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerFranceLigue 1, Women

15/12 14:45Paris FC (w) - Paris Saint Germain (w)0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:3, 5:11, 1:6, 4:5, 0:3)
15/12 14:45Metz (w) - SC Montpellier (w)0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerFranceLigue 1

15/12 15:00Girondins de Bordeaux FC - Racing Strasbourg0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:2, 5:7, 2:5, 3:2, 0:1, 3:1)
15/12 17:00Olympique Lyonnais - FC Stade Rennes0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:3, 5:7, 3:2, 2:5, 0:1, 3:2)

SoccerEnglandEnglish Premier League

15/12 15:00Wolverhampton Wanderers - Tottenham Hotspur1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 4:4, 11:2, 6:1, 5:1, 0:0, 4:4)
15/12 15:00Manchester United - Everton1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 6:5, 2:4, 4:1, 0:1, 1:1)
15/12 17:30Arsenal - Manchester City0:3 (0:3, 0:0, 1:4, 3:3, 2:1, 1:2, 0:2, 1:2)

SoccerCroatia1. HNL

15/12 15:00NK Osijek - NK Slaven Belupo3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 3:4, 5:4, 3:1, 2:3, 1:1, 2:3)
15/12 17:30HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 19612:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 3:1, 10:2, 5:1, 5:1, 0:1, 3:1)

SoccerItalySerie B

15/12 15:00Cosenza - Pordenone1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1, 0:2, 10:11, 4:3, 6:8, 0:1, 0:2)
15/12 15:00US Cremonese - Perugia2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1, 4:4, 2:1, 2:3, 1:1, 3:0)

SoccerMoroccoPremier League

15/12 15:00Rapide Oued Zem - Rca Raja Casablanca Atlhletic0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 4:3, 3:0, 1:3, 0:2, 2:0)
15/12 17:00Wydad AC Casablanca - Far Forces Armee Royales1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 4:3, 1:2, 3:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesUAE League

15/12 15:00Ajman Club - Al Ain Abu Dhabi1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:0, 4:11, 1:5, 3:6, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 15:00AL Jazeera - Al-Fujairah SC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 0:1)
15/12 15:00Al Dhafra - Al Ittihad Kalba1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:6, 2:5, 0:1, 0:1)
15/12 17:30AL Nasr SC Dubai - Sharjah FC1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 8:4, 2:2, 6:2)
15/12 17:30Baniyas SC - Hatta1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 6:1, 1:0, 5:1, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerFranceNational 2

15/12 15:00Les Mureaux FC - Saint Leu 95 FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerFranceNational 3

15/12 15:00Entente UGA Ardziv - Villefranche Sur Saone1:3 (1:2, 0:1)

SoccerItalyLega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A

15/12 15:15Teramo - Catania1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 5:3, 1:4, 0:1, 1:3, 2:1, 3:2)
15/12 15:15Rende - Rieti1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:2, 1:8, 1:4, 0:4, 1:0, 0:1, 3:1)
15/12 15:15FC Sudtirol - Piacenza0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3, 9:2, 4:1, 5:1, 0:3, 1:0)
15/12 15:15AC Feralpisalo - Vis Pesaro1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 2:1, 5:6, 5:3, 0:3, 1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
15/12 15:15Union Arzignanochiampo - AC Cesena0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 5:6, 2:2, 3:4, 2:2)
15/12 15:15Giana Erminio - Pro Patria0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 2:0, 1:2, 5:2, 1:1, 4:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
15/12 15:15Olbia - Juventus U231:1 (0:1, 1:0, 5:3, 2:4, 2:2, 0:2, 1:2, 4:1)
15/12 15:15US Alessandria - Pro Vercelli2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:3, 3:10, 1:7, 2:3, 1:0, 2:3)
15/12 15:15AC Renate - AC Arezzo1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2, 2:4, 0:4, 2:0, 1:0, 0:2)
15/12 15:15Rimini - Triestina0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 4:5, 9:2, 8:0, 1:2, 1:3, 3:2)
15/12 15:15Gubbio - Fermana0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 5:3, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 1:0, 2:1, 3:2)
15/12 17:45Catanzaro - Picerno1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:5, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 0:1, 0:2, 2:3)
15/12 17:45Bisceglie - Vibonese1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 6:5, 2:3, 4:2, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0)
15/12 17:45Potenza - Paganese Calcio 1926 Srl1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:5, 2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 0:2, 1:3)
15/12 17:45US Casertana 1908 - Bari0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:0, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
15/12 17:45Sicula Leonzio - Reggina1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 4:2, 2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
15/12 17:45AC Monopoli Srl - Avellino0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:6, 5:1, 2:1, 3:0, 1:3, 1:3)
15/12 17:45Pistoiese - Calcio Lecco 19120:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 3:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
15/12 17:45Pontedera - Monza2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:4, 1:5, 0:3, 1:2, 0:1, 3:3)
15/12 17:45Gozzano - US Pergolettese0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 11:6, 3:3, 8:3, 1:1, 1:0)
15/12 17:45Como - US Albinoleffe0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 6:1, 2:0, 4:1, 0:1, 3:1)
15/12 17:45Carpi FC - Sambenedettese1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:1, 6:3, 1:1, 5:2, 0:1, 1:0, 1:1)
15/12 17:45Imolese Calcio - Vicenza0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1, 4:9, 2:6, 2:3, 0:1)
15/12 17:45Fano - Virtus Verona0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:2, 1:0)

SoccerNIGERIAPremier League

15/12 15:15Adamawa United - Sunshine Stars FC0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15/12 16:00Plateau United FC - Ifeanyi Ubah United FC5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 2:0, 3:2, 2:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
15/12 16:00Lobi - Abia Warriors1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 5:3, 1:0, 4:3, 1:2)
15/12 16:00Jigawa Golden Stars - Warri2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
15/12 16:00Rivers United - Katsina United2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:3, 2:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 3:2)
15/12 16:00Akwa Starlets - Enyimba International FC2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)

SoccerGermanyBundesliga

15/12 15:30Vfl Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:3, 5:2, 2:0, 3:2, 2:1, 1:2)
15/12 18:00FC Schalke 04 - Eintracht Frankfurt1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:4, 7:6, 3:0, 4:6, 1:0, 0:1, 1:3)

SoccerCyprus1st Division

15/12 16:00Enosis Neon Paralimni - AEL Limassol2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:2, 9:4, 3:1, 6:3, 1:1, 1:1)
15/12 18:00Nea Salamina Famagusta - Omonia Nicosia0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2, 3:6, 2:4, 1:2, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerPortugalPrimeira Liga

15/12 16:00Moreirense - Os Belenenses Lisbon2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:5, 8:3, 5:2, 3:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:4)
15/12 18:30Gil Vicente FC - Vitoria Guimarares2:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerSwitzerlandSuper League

15/12 16:00FC Luzern - FC Basel2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:3, 1:5, 0:5, 1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
15/12 16:00FC Lugano - Bsc Young Boys0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:7, 0:0, 1:7, 0:1, 1:1)
15/12 16:00FC Sion - Neuchatel Xamax FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3, 4:6, 3:2, 1:4, 1:0, 0:3)

SoccerEnglandFA Trophy

15/12 16:00Kingstonian - Woking FC3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:3, 4:10, 0:3, 4:7, 2:2, 0:1)

SoccerBelgiumTweede Klasse

15/12 16:00Union Saint-Gilloise - SK Lokeren1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 3:4, 8:5, 1:4, 7:1, 0:1, 1:2, 2:2)

SoccerPortugalPrimeira Liga, Women

15/12 16:00Valadares Gaia (w) - Maritimo (w)1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2, 7:5, 5:1, 2:4, 1:2)
15/12 16:00Benfica (w) - Estoril Praia (w)1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2, 2:6, 1:2, 1:4, 1:0, 0:2)
15/12 17:00Sporting Braga (w) - Benfica (w)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerIvory CoastLigue 1

15/12 16:30Asi D Abengourou - Racing d'Abidjan0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
15/12 16:30Bouake - Wac D'Adjame3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15/12 19:00Bassam - Societe Omnisport0:1 (0:1)

SoccerRomaniaLiga I

15/12 17:00FC Chindia Targoviste - FC Hermannstadt1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:5, 4:5, 2:0, 2:5, 0:1, 2:4)
15/12 19:30FC Viitorul Constanta - FCSB0:1 (0:1)

SoccerMALIPremier Division

15/12 17:00Salif Keita - Creatures de Niarela2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
15/12 17:00Djoliba AC - Police de Bamako1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
15/12 19:00AS Bamako - Bakaridjan0:0 (0:0)

SoccerSenegalPremier League

15/12 17:30Dakar Sacre-Coeur - Stade De Mbour2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15/12 17:30AS Douanes - NGB ASC Niarry Tally1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 1:4, 0:3, 1:1, 2:1)
15/12 18:00Mbour Petite-Cote FC - Generation Foot0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerHungaryNB I

15/12 18:00Diosgyori VTK - Ferencvarosi TC0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:5, 4:6, 2:3, 2:3, 0:2, 1:3)

SoccerIsraelPremier League

15/12 18:00Ashdod SC - Hapoel Hadera0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 6:2, 3:2, 3:0, 1:0, 2:2)
15/12 19:15Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv2:0 (2:0)

SoccerCosta RicaSegunda Division

15/12 18:10Puerto Golfito Fc - Sporting San Jose2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

15/12 18:30Antigua - Deportivo Sanarate0:0 (0:0)

SoccerChileTercera Division

15/12 19:30Deportes Concepcion - Deportes Limache0:1 (0:1)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

15/12 20:00Club Destroyers - Guabira Montero0:0 (0:0)

HandballBrazilSuperliga

15/12 00:00Pinheiros - Taubate19:23 (10:10, 9:13)

HandballSouth Korea1st League

15/12 07:20Incheon City - Chungnam27:21 (14:7, 13:14)
15/12 09:10Hanam - Doosan20:29 (9:13, 11:16)

HandballInternationalWorld Championship, Women

15/12 09:30Russia (w) - Norway (w)33:28 (18:15, 15:13)
15/12 12:30Netherlands (w) - Spain (w)30:29 (16:13, 14:16)

HandballRomaniaCup

15/12 10:00Stiinta Bacau - CS HM Buzau28:26 (16:14, 12:12)
15/12 11:00Botosani - Universitatea Politehnica Timisoara21:24 (10:12, 11:12)
15/12 14:30Dinamo Baumit Bucuresti - CS Potaissa Turda36:28 (18:13, 18:15)

HandballTurkeySuperleague

15/12 11:00Izmir BSB - Besiktas JK25:26 (12:15, 13:11)
15/12 11:00Guneysu SK - MYK Hentbol Sk29:24 (17:13, 12:11)
15/12 15:00Antalya Spor Klub - Beykoz Belediye Spor24:26 (13:14, 11:12)

HandballPolandSuper League

15/12 13:00Mmts Kwidzyn - Park-Kiper Piotrkow28:26 (12:9, 16:17)

HandballGermanyBundesliga

15/12 13:30TV Bittenfeld - THW Kiel21:29 (7:13, 14:16)
15/12 16:00Bergischer HC - SC Magdeburg23:24 (11:10, 12:14)
15/12 16:00Frisch Auf Goppingen - HSG Nordhorn-Lingen28:26 (16:14, 12:12)
15/12 16:00GWD Minden - HC Erlangen26:29 (13:13, 13:16)
15/12 16:00SC DHfK Leipzig - HSG Wetzlar26:29 (15:15, 11:14)

HandballInternationalSEHA League

15/12 14:30Spartak Moscow - RK Eurofarm Rabotnik21:33 (11:19, 10:14)
15/12 17:00Nasice Nexe - Vardar Skopje42:26 (18:14, 24:12)

HandballGreeceA1

15/12 15:00Aesx Pylaias - Aris Nikaias31:34 (14:17, 17:17)

HandballAustriaHLA 2

15/12 15:00Aon Fivers II - Union Korneuburg35:29 (21:12, 14:17)
15/12 17:00Tecton WAT Atzgersdorf - Union Leoben29:28 (17:12, 12:16)

HandballSwitzerlandNLA

15/12 16:00TV Suhr Handball - TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen23:19 (12:8, 11:11)

HandballSwedenAllsvenskan

15/12 17:00Lif Lindesberg - Skanela IF30:33 

HandballGermany2. Bundesliga

15/12 17:00TV Emsdetten - Ehv Aue28:25 (11:16, 17:9)
15/12 17:00HC Elbflorenz Dresden - SG BBM Bietigheim25:29 (15:14, 10:15)

HandballIcelandOlis Deildin

15/12 17:00FH Hafnarfjardar - IBV Vestmannaeyjar32:33 (16:14, 16:19)
15/12 17:00UMF Stjarnan - Haukar31:24 (15:12, 16:12)

HandballAustriaHLA

15/12 17:00ULZ Schwaz - Alpla HC Hard23:26 (9:15, 14:11)
15/12 17:00Aon Fivers - SC Ferlach35:30 (17:13, 18:17)
15/12 19:00Wolfhose West Wien - HSG Graz18:14 (11:11, 7:3)
15/12 19:00UHK Krems - Barnbach/Koflach21:16 (14:10, 7:6)
15/12 19:00A1 Bregenz HB - Linz AG HC23:18 (19:14, 4:4)

HandballSpainCopa Asobal

15/12 17:00FC Barcelona Handbol - CD Bidasoa30:22 

HandballSerbiaSuperleague

15/12 18:25Zeleznicar - Dubocica39:22 (19:10, 20:12)

HandballIsraelDivision 1

15/12 19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Ramat Gan21:22 (14:18, 7:4)
15/12 19:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - MK Holon II16:9 (16:9)
15/12 19:30Maccabi Raanana - Hapoel Petach Tikva6:13 (6:13)

Boxing / UFCInternationalUFC

15/12 00:30Punahele Soriano - Oskar Piechota1:0 
15/12 00:50Jessica Eye - Viviane Araujo3:0 
15/12 01:10Brandon Moreno - Kaiwhare Kara-France3:0 
15/12 02:30Ian Heinisch - Omari Akhmedov0:3 
15/12 03:30Geoffrey Neal - Mike Perry1:0 
15/12 04:00Petr Yan - Urijah Faber3:0 
15/12 04:30Marlon Moraes - Jose Aldo3:0 
15/12 05:00Amanda Nunes - Germaine De Randamie5:0 
15/12 05:30Max Holloway - Alex Volkanovski0:5 
15/12 06:00Kamaru Usman - Colby Covington5:0 

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

15/12 03:00Richard Commey - Teofimo Andres Lopez Rivera0:1 
15/12 03:00Terence Crawford - Egidijus Kavaliauskas8:0 
15/12 03:00Michael John Conlan - Nikitin, Vladimir10:0 

TennisWTAAustralian Open, Singles

15/12 01:00Rodionova, Arina - Sanders, Storm2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 13:9)

TennisATPAustralian Open, Singles

15/12 02:50Purcell, Max - Smith, John-patrick0:3 (3:6, 4:6, 1:6, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 30:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:40, 0:40, 30:40, 8:18)

TennisITFNavi Mumbai, Women, Singles

15/12 05:00Shaik, Humera Begum - Vig, Saumya2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 40:30, 50:40, 30:0, 0:15, 50:40, 30:15, 12:5)
15/12 05:00Shivekar, Pareen - Yadav, Mihika2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 1:0, 0:0, 40:50, 0:0, 11:10)
15/12 06:00Muntean, Victoria - Chaudhari, Vaidehi2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 30:15, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 12:6)
15/12 06:00Narayan Prasad, Prathiba - Desai, Zeel0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 0:40, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 3:12)
15/12 06:50Sadiq, Soha - Carruthers, Steffi0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 50:40, 15:40, 2:12)
15/12 07:10Berberovic, Nefisa - Aher, Salsa1:0 (6:2, 3:0, 9:2)
15/12 07:40Bangera, Harshita - Kato, Miyu0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
15/12 08:00Jeong, Sunam - Girishkumar Patel, Dakshata2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 0:0, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 0:0, 12:2)
15/12 08:05Muniyan, Arthi - Pang, Sarah2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 0:0, 12:2)
15/12 08:25Kang, Jia QI - Vutukuru, Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy0:1 (6:2, 4:0, 0:0, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 0:0)
15/12 08:35Chilakalapudi, Sravya Shivani - Natarajan, Ramya2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 1:0, 0:30, 30:30, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 40:0, 9:5, 9:5, 9:9)
15/12 09:05Shukla, Malvika - Luikham, Jennifer0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
15/12 09:30Choi, Ji-Hee - Ebrahim, Aaliya2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 12:2)
15/12 09:40Smith, Alicia - Kim, Na Ri0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
15/12 10:00Doroshina, Olga - Bhamidipaty, Shrivalli Rashmikaa2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 50:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 0:0, 0:0, 30:30, 40:30, 15:30, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 12:4)

TennisITFPune, Women, Singles

15/12 05:30Raducanu, Emma - Bains, Naiktha2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 15:11)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

15/12 07:00Rikl, Patrik - Marozsan, Fabian0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40, 0:0, 8:12)
15/12 07:00Jecan, Mircea-Alexandru - Valkusz, Mate0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 15:40, 0:40, 4:12)
15/12 07:00Lopez San Martin, Alvaro - Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 40:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 0:0, 12:7)
15/12 07:00Zekic, Miljan - Slobodchikov, Ronald2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 6:5, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 13:8)
15/12 11:35Marozsan, Fabian - Valkusz, Mate0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 7:13)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

15/12 08:30Cubelic K / Schell N - Frost L / Hansson G1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 0:1, 5:9, 10:10)
15/12 10:05Baskov D / Saveljic I - Korolev V / Shevchenko A0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 2:6, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 5:6, 12:14)
15/12 10:20Bortolotti M / Jecan M-A - Chepelev A / Jandric D2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:40, 12:4)
15/12 11:15Lingua Lavallen A L / Sorrentino L - Dembek M / Dhoe B2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 12:6)
15/12 13:05Frost L / Hansson G - Marozsan F / Valkusz M2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

15/12 09:00Steur, Julyette Maria Josephine - Simion, Oana Georgeta0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 3:12)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

15/12 09:00Guinard, Manuel - Grigelis, Laurynas2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:15, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 12:5)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

15/12 09:00Reyngold, Ekaterina - Dalakishvili, Mariam2:1 (0:6, 7:6, 7:6, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 6:4, 14:18)
15/12 10:00Tilbuerger, Jantje - Rogozinska Dzik, Stefania2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:2, 40:0, 50:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 15:0, 17:11)
15/12 10:30Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Panfilov, Lara2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:1, 40:50, 15:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 15:10)
15/12 10:55Lohan, Sinead - Djakovic, Mihaela2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 13:8)
15/12 11:00Aksu, Ayla - Matsuda, Misaki0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 15:30, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 8:12)
15/12 11:30Maloney, Eliz - Bougrat, Maelys 2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:0, 0:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 0:0, 12:7)
15/12 12:00Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela - Cakarevic, Sara0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:50, 0:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 0:0, 7:12)
15/12 12:10Kajevic, Ena - Arshinkova, Petia2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
15/12 12:25Nefedova, Anastasia Evgenyevna - Lazareva, Margarita2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)
15/12 13:10Shusharina, Maria - Sonmez, Zeynep0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 40:15, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 0:0, 7:12)
15/12 13:15Hosogi, Sakura - Kazionova, Ekaterina0:2 (5:7, 6:7, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 5:6, 0:0, 11:14)
15/12 13:35Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Lohan, Sinead2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 50:40, 40:15, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 50:40, 15:0, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 0:0, 13:9)
15/12 14:25Matsuda, Misaki - Kajevic, Ena2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 0:0, 30:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 0:0, 12:4)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

15/12 10:00Miyazaki, Yuriko - Karpovich, Yana2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 12:3)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

15/12 10:00Mansouri, Skander - Kirkin, Ergi2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 12:2)

TennisWTALimoges, Singles

15/12 10:00Gibbs, Nicole - Melnikova, Marina2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 30:15, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 0:0, 15:12)
15/12 12:15Wickmayer, Yanina - Bucsa, Cristina2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 0:0, 12:5)
15/12 13:30Shinikova, Isabella - Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 30:0, 40:30, 40:0, 40:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 9:8, 0:0, 13:10)
15/12 15:20Ponchet, Jessika - Hesse, Amandine2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:30, 40:15, 0:0, 13:8)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

15/12 10:00Lojda, Dusan - Machac, Tomas0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 0:0, 30:30, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:40, 0:40, 6:12)
15/12 10:00Duda, Filip - Puetz, Tim0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 0:40, 0:15, 15:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 6:12)
15/12 11:15Friedl, Leos - Rosol, Lukas0:2 (5:7, 3:6, 40:50, 30:0, 0:0, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 40:0, 30:40, 8:13)
15/12 11:20Gengel, Marek - Stakhovsky, Sergiy1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 2:6, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 6:3, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 6:7, 40:15, 0:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 15:19)
15/12 13:00Holis, Stepan - Fucsovics, Marton0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 4:12)
15/12 13:35Vanni, Luca - Kovalik, Jozef2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 12:7)
15/12 13:40Fabbiano, Thomas - Majchrzak, Kamil0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 5:12)
15/12 15:20Desein, Niels - Coric, Borna2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 6:1, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 0:30, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 16:12)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

15/12 10:00Fruhvirtova, Linda - Zarytska, Anastasia1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 40:40, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 1:6, 16:15)
15/12 10:00Kolodziejova, Miriam - Noskova, Linda2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 40:40, 50:40, 12:4)
15/12 11:25Alexandrova, Ekaterina - Tomanova, Nikola2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 6:4, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:15, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 17:13)
15/12 12:45Fruhvirtova, Brenda - Siniakova, Katerina1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 5:7, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 13:16)

TennisITFHeraklion, Singles

15/12 11:00Kobelt, Peter - Pichler, David0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 40:50, 6:12)
15/12 11:00Vivero Gonzalez, Pablo - Sachko, Vitaliy0:1 (2:6, 1:4, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 40:50, 0:40, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 0:0, 3:10)
15/12 15:00Sachko, Vitaliy - Pichler, David0:1 (1:6, 0:0, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 40:40, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 0:0, 1:6)

TennisITFHeraklion, Women, Singles

15/12 12:15Oliynykova, Oleksandra - Scholl, Chiara1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 1:6, 10:17)

TennisITFHeraklion, Women, Doubles

15/12 14:40Bergen M / Lebedeva A - Peeva S / Scholl C0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 40:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 0:40, 3:12)

TennisITFCancun, Singles

15/12 16:00Chappell, Nick - Kirkov, Vasil1:2 (7:6, 6:7, 6:7, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 6:3, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 8:9, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 1:6, 19:20)

TennisITFCancun, Women, Singles

15/12 16:00Cline, Paige - Kukharchuk, Nika1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 2:6, 40:50, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 9:14)

TennisITFDoha, Singles

15/12 17:00Kuzmanov, Dimitar - Kalenichenko, Danylo2:0 (6:0, 6:4, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 12:4)

FutsalBrazilParaense

15/12 01:10Foz Cataratas Futsal - Cresol Dois Vizinhos1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

FutsalJapanF. League

15/12 03:30F-League selection - Voscuore Sendai3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
15/12 06:00Nagoya Oceans - Espolada Hokkaido6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
15/12 08:00ASV Pescadola Machida - Shriker Osaka2:4 (0:3)

FutsalRussiaSuper League

15/12 06:00A-Tour Perm - Gazprom Dobycha Nadym3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
15/12 13:00UHTA - Norilskiy Nickel5:4 (2:3, 3:1)

FutsalIndonesiaPro League

15/12 06:00Bintang Timur FC Surabaya - Mutiara Surabaya5:2 (3:1)
15/12 08:20Bank Sumut - Kebumen0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
15/12 11:00Permata Indah FC Manokwari - Kancil BBK FC Pontianak6:13 (3:5, 3:8)

FutsalRussiaTop League

15/12 10:00MFK Tyumen-d - Fakel2:5 (1:3, 1:2)
15/12 11:30MFK SibTranzit - ZIK-UrFU4:4 (2:2, 2:2)
15/12 13:30Sinara-D - Korporatsiya ASI3:3 (1:2, 2:1)

FutsalBulgariaNational Championship

15/12 10:40UNWE Sofia 1920 - FK Ruse7:5 (5:3, 2:2)

FutsalMoldovaChampionship

15/12 11:00Roma Chisinau - Dinamo Chisinau2:11 (0:4, 2:7)
15/12 15:00Rimbkom - Balkan Pharmaceuticals4:3 (2:2, 2:1)

FutsalSpainPrimera Division

15/12 12:00Santa Coloma - Ribera Navarra1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

FutsalCzech Republic2 Liga

15/12 19:00SKUP Olomouc - Vlci Brno1:4 

BaseballMexicoLMB

15/12 02:05Tomateros de Culiacan - Caneros de los Mochis6:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1, 2:0, 0:1)

BaseballAustraliaABL

15/12 04:30Adelaide Bite - Melbourne Aces9:7 (5:6, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 2:2, 2:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:1)
15/12 06:00Canberra Cavalry - Sydney Blue Sox18:2 (9:1, 1:0)
15/12 09:00Perth Heat - Geelong-Korea7:3 (5:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:0)

BaseballInternationalAWB

15/12 05:00Wei Quan Dragons - CPBL Farm7:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballVenezuelaLVBP

15/12 18:00Leones del Caracas - Caribes de Anzoategui3:1 (3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:0)

Table TennisInternationalWorld Tour, Women

15/12 06:50Wang, Manyu - Chen, Meng1:4 (:)

Table TennisInternationalWorld Tour, Women, Doubles

15/12 12:30Kihara M / Nagasaki M - Jeon J / Yang H3:0 (12:10, 11:6, 11:6, 34:22)

DartsInternationalPDC World Championship

15/12 13:45Anderson, Kyle - Zong, Xiao Chen3:2 
15/12 15:00Smith, Ross - Teehan, Ciaran0:3 
15/12 15:55Dolan, Brendon - Kumar, Nitin3:0 
15/12 16:45White, Ian - Labanauskas, Darius1:3 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionEuropean Rugby Champions Cup

15/12 14:00Exeter Chiefs - Sale Sharks35:10 (7:3, 28:7)
15/12 16:15ASM Clermont Auvergne - Bath Rugby52:26 (40:14, 12:12)

Am. FootballUSANFL

15/12 19:00Green Bay Packers - Chicago Bears7:0 (7:0, 7:0, 0:0)
15/12 19:00Kansas City Chiefs - Denver Broncos12:0 (12:0, 6:0, 6:0)
15/12 19:00Cincinnati Bengals - New England Patriots10:7 (10:7, 10:7, 0:0)
15/12 19:00Carolina Panthers - Seattle Seahawks7:20 (7:20, 0:13, 7:7)
15/12 19:00Tennessee Titans - Houston Texans0:7 (0:7, 0:0, 0:7)
15/12 19:00Washington Redskins - Philadelphia Eagles14:10 (14:10, 7:3, 7:7)
15/12 19:00New York Giants - Miami Dolphins7:7 (7:7, 0:0, 7:7)
15/12 19:00Detroit Lions - Tampa Bay Buccaneers0:14 (0:14, 0:14, 0:0)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OK Close

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK