Mobi

forgot?

Forgot your password?

Enter your e-mail address and we'll help you reset your password.

Results

From: To:

Am. FootballCanadaCFL

16/06 00:00Calgary Stampeders - Ottawa Renegades28:32 
16/06 03:00British Columbia Lions - Winnipeg Blue Bombers23:33 (17:14, 6:19, 3:0, 14:14, 6:12, 0:7)

SoccerBrazilSerie D

16/06 00:00Salgueiro PE - Fluminense de Feira BA1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 4:7, 9:4, 3:2, 6:2, 0:1, 1:3, 3:4)
16/06 19:00Bragantino PA - Atletico Cearense0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16/06 19:30Boavista RJ - Novorizontino SP0:1 (0:1)
16/06 20:00ASA AL - Itabaiana SE0:0 (0:0)
16/06 20:00Ituano SP - Caldense MG1:0 (1:0)
16/06 20:00Caxias RS - Avenida RS0:0 (0:0)
16/06 20:00Hercilio Luz FC - Brusque SC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerUSANPSL

16/06 00:00Boston City - New York Cosmos II1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16/06 00:00Hartford City - Kingston Stockade1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:00Denton Diablos Fc - Laredo Heat3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16/06 03:00Golden State - Riverside Coras7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 1:1, 4:4, 1:0, 3:4, 1:1)
16/06 03:00Orange County SC - Albion Pros0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16/06 03:00PDX Portland - FCM Portland2:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerUSAUSL, League Two

16/06 00:00Lakeland Tropics - Weston2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 7:3, 0:1, 7:2, 0:1)
16/06 00:00Treasure Coast Tritons - The Villages0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
16/06 00:00Tri-Cities - Wake FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 00:00Evergreen - Cedar Stars Rush3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
16/06 01:00Ahfc Royals - Texas United3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16/06 01:00Winnipeg - Thunder Bay Chill Sc0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16/06 01:30Euro New York Magic - Lehigh Valley4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
16/06 01:30Kaw Valley Fc - DES Moines Menace0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16/06 20:00Seacoast United Phantoms - AC Connecticut0:0 (0:0)
16/06 20:00Park City Red Wolves SC - Colorado Pride Switchbacks U230:0 (0:0)

SoccerUSAUSL Championship

16/06 00:00Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion Fc4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
16/06 00:00Ottawa Fury FC - Memphis 9010:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
16/06 00:00Charlotte Independence - Birmingham City4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3, 0:2, 1:1)
16/06 00:30Atlanta United II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 2:0, 5:6, 3:4, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
16/06 00:30Loudoun - Indy Eleven1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 6:6, 4:3, 2:3, 1:0)
16/06 01:00Bethlehem Steel FC - Saint Louis FC3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16/06 01:30Austin Bold Fc - Tacoma Defiance1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:30Rio Grande Valley Toros - Colorado Springs Switchbacks3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16/06 01:30Tulsa Roughnecks - El Paso Locomotive Fc0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 4:9, 2:5, 2:4, 1:1, 1:1)
16/06 02:00Oklahoma City Energy - San Antonio1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 6:5, 5:2, 1:3, 1:0)
16/06 03:30Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico United5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 3:1, 4:5, 4:1, 0:4, 2:1, 1:0)
16/06 03:30Phoenix Rising FC - Orange County SC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2, 7:1, 4:1, 3:0, 0:2, 2:0)
16/06 03:30Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 10:4, 5:2, 5:2, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 20:00Hartford Athletic - Nashville SC0:0 (0:0)
16/06 20:00New York Red Bulls II - Louisville City0:0 (0:0)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

16/06 00:00Greenville - Lansing Ignite1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 01:00Forward Madison FC - FC Tucson2:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerInternationalCONCACAF Gold Cup

16/06 00:30Canada - Martinique4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1, 3:7, 2:4, 1:3, 1:1)
16/06 03:00Mexico - Cuba7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 0:1, 8:2, 2:1, 6:1, 0:1)

SoccerUSANational Soccer League, Women

16/06 00:45North Carolina Courage (w) - Portland Thorns FC (w)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:30Houston Dash (w) - Orlando Pride (w)2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16/06 03:00Seattle Reign FC (w) - Washington Spirit (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 03:00Utah Royals (w) - Sky Blue FC (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerUSAWPSL, Women

16/06 01:00MVLA Wolves (w) - Players SC (w)6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16/06 01:00Colorado Rapids (w) - Utah Arrows (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 01:00Salvo (w) - Rochester United (w)4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16/06 02:00Indios Denver (w) - Utah Royals Reserve (w)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16/06 19:00Pittsburgh Steel City FC (w) - Buxmont Torch (w)1:0 (1:0)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

16/06 01:00Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16/06 13:00Wacker Burghausen - FC Ingolstadt II2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16/06 16:00Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 16:30NK Dravograd - Dinamo Moscow0:11 (0:4, 0:7)
16/06 16:30KS Teuta Durres - KF Laci1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
16/06 17:00Ynys Mon - Western Islands2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 18:00Aucas - LDU Quito1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 19:30Alderney - Hitra1:3 (1:3)

SoccerNew ZealandChatham Cup

16/06 02:00Nelson Suburbs - Ferrymead Bays11:1 (5:1, 6:0)
16/06 03:00East Coast Bays - Melville United2:8 (2:2, 0:6)
16/06 03:00North Wellington AFC - Western Suburbs3:4 (3:4, 0:0)
16/06 04:00North Wellington AFC - Western Suburbs3:4 (3:4, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaSA Reserve League, Women

16/06 02:00FFSA NTC Reserve (w) - Metro United SC Reserve (w)1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16/06 05:00Adelaide University Reserve (w) - Adelaide City FC Reserve (w)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16/06 06:30Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) - Fulham United Reserve (w)6:0 (1:0, 5:0)

SoccerJapanChallenge League, Women

16/06 03:00Academy Fukushima (w) - Norddea Hokkaido (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 03:00Jumonji Ventus (w) - Tokiwagi Gakuen (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NSW Premier League

16/06 03:10Valentine Phoenix U20 - Maitland U200:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16/06 03:40Charlestown City Blues U20 - Edgeworth Eagles U201:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 04:00Manly United U20 - Marconi Stallion U203:1 (0:0, 3:1)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NPL Northern NSW

16/06 03:10Valentine Phoenix U20 - Maitland U200:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16/06 03:40Weston Workers U20 - Adamstown Rosebud U201:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16/06 03:40Charlestown City Blues U20 - Edgeworth Eagles U201:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NPL Victoria 2

16/06 03:30St Albans Saints SC U20 - Whittlesea Ranges U201:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia, Women

16/06 03:30FFSA NTC (w) - Balcatta (w)2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16/06 05:00Stirling Panthers SC (w) - Queens Park SC (w)0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
16/06 06:00Northern Redbacks SC (w) - Fremantle City (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Midweek Metro

16/06 04:00Nerang Blue - Bilambil Terranora FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16/06 06:00Tweed United - Robina City3:1 (1:0, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria, Women

16/06 04:30South Melbourne (w) - Bayside United (w)5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16/06 06:00Heidelberg United (w) - Box Hill United (w)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaBLK Premier League, Reserve

16/06 04:45Palm Beach SC Reserve - FC Nerang Reserve4:2 (0:0, 4:2)

SoccerJapanJ-League 3

16/06 05:00Vanraure Hachnohe FC - Grulla Morioka4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1, 15:3, 7:1, 8:2, 1:0, 0:1)
16/06 07:00Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 5:5, 2:2, 3:3, 1:0, 1:1)
16/06 07:00Gainare Tottori - Cerezo Osaka3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16/06 09:00Nagano Parceiro - Thespa Kusatsu0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 2:4, 1:2, 1:2, 0:1)
16/06 10:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fukushima United FC2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League, Division 2, Women

16/06 05:00Yamato Sylphid (w) - Orca Kamogawa (w)2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16/06 05:30Setagaya Sfida (w) - Yokohama Seagulls (w)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16/06 06:00Bunnys Kyoto (w) - Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)1:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League Cup, Women

16/06 05:00Nittaidai (w) - Albirex Niigata (w)1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16/06 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds (w) - INAC Leonessa (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerJapanJFL League

16/06 05:00FC Suzuka Rampole - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 05:00FC Maruyasu Okazaki - Reinmeer Aomori1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaU20, Queensland NPL

16/06 05:00Sunshine Coast U20 - Gold Coast Knights U203:1 (0:0, 3:1)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern NSW

16/06 05:30Charlestown City - Edgeworth Eagles1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16/06 05:30Weston Workers - Adamstown Rosebud FC2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16/06 05:30Valentine Phoenix - Maitland FC2:4 (1:3, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Reserve

16/06 05:30Grange Thistle Reserve - Toowong Reserve1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern NSW State League, Division 1

16/06 05:30Wallsend Red Devils - Belmont Swansea United1:3 (1:1, 0:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales

16/06 06:00Manly United - Marconi Stallions1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 06:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC U214:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16/06 06:30APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16/06 09:15Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:4, 9:0, 3:0, 6:0, 1:4)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria 2

16/06 06:00St Albans Saints Sc - Whittlesea Ranges FC1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales, Women

16/06 06:00Blacktown Spartans (w) - Macarthur Rams (w)1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16/06 09:00North West Sydney Koalas (w) - Northern Tigers (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales 2

16/06 06:00Northern Shore Mariners - Macarthur Rams2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 06:00Central Coast Mariners U21 - St George City1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaWest Australia, Reserve League

16/06 06:00Wembley Downs Sc Reserve - Nort Perth Utd Reserve2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16/06 06:00Leeming Strikers SC Reserve - Kingsley Reserve1:4 (0:1, 1:3)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland, Women

16/06 06:00Western Pride (w) - South West Queensland Thunder (w)4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
16/06 08:35Capalaba (w) - Logan Lightning (w)4:4 (3:1, 1:3)

SoccerInternational YouthU16, Friendly Games

16/06 06:30Japan U16 - Mexico U165:0 (4:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria

16/06 07:00South Melbourne - Avondale Heights0:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland

16/06 07:00Sunshine Coast Fire - Gold Coast Knights0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 6:4, 3:3, 3:1, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Premier League

16/06 07:00Palm Beach Sharks - Nerang Blue3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League

16/06 07:30Grange Thistle - Toowong1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerChinaReserve League

16/06 07:30Hebei China Fortune Reserve - Dalian Yifang Reserve7:3 (3:1, 4:2)
16/06 08:00Guangzhou R&F Reserve - Wuhan Zall Reserve1:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaSunday League, Premier Division

16/06 08:00Leeming Strikers - Kingsley3:4 (2:1, 1:3)

SoccerAustraliaFFA Cup

16/06 08:00Bayswater City - Rockingham City1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerMongoliaPremier League

16/06 08:00FC Ulaanbaatar - Ulaanbaatar City1:2 (1:2, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1

16/06 08:00Pine Hills - Annerley1:5 (0:2, 1:3)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern NSW, Premier League, Women

16/06 08:00New South Wales Institute of Sport (w) - Sydney University (w)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16/06 10:00Bankstown City Lions (w) - Manly United (w)2:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerChina1st League

16/06 08:30Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Changan3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1, 4:8, 0:5, 4:3, 2:1)
16/06 12:30Guangdong Southern Tigers - Liaoning Whowin1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerJapanJ.League 2

16/06 09:00Machida Zelvia - V-varen Nagasaki2:2 (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 9:2, 7:1, 2:1, 1:1)
16/06 10:00Avispa Fukuoka - Kashiwa Reysol1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 4:8, 1:1, 3:7)

SoccerChinese TaipeiPremier League

16/06 09:00Tainan City - Taipei Tatung1:7 (1:3, 0:4)
16/06 09:00Taichung Futuro - Hang Yuen FC1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 12:00Taiwan Power - Ming Chuan University3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16/06 12:00National Taiwan University of Sport - Taipei Red Lions0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerPolandU17, Youth League

16/06 09:00KS Milan Milanowek U17 - UKS Aszwoj Rembertow U179:3 (6:1, 3:2)

SoccerFinlandU20, Youth League

16/06 09:15Turun Palloseura U20 II - AIFK U208:1 (3:0, 5:1)

SoccerMalaysiaU19, Youth Cup

16/06 09:15Sarawak U19 - Terengganu U190:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16/06 09:45Petaling Jaya City FC U19 - PKNS U191:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16/06 09:45PKNP FC U19 - Kuala Lumpur U191:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 09:45Pahang U19 - Kedah U192:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16/06 09:45Melaka United U19 - Kelantan FA U191:4 (1:2, 0:2)
16/06 09:45Johor Darul Takzim FC U19 - Negeri Sembilan U191:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16/06 13:45Perak U19 - Selangor FA U191:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerVietnamDivision 2

16/06 09:30DAK Lak - Phu Dong Ha Noi2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16/06 09:30An Giang - Binh Phuoc4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
16/06 10:00Fico Tay Ninh - Huda Hue3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 2:2, 2:0, 0:2, 1:1)
16/06 10:00Sqc Binh Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh Fc0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:2, 3:9, 0:5, 3:4, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 11:00Pho Hien FC - Dong Tam Long An1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 5:0, 1:0, 4:0, 0:1)
16/06 11:00TP Can Tho - Dong Thap2:2 (2:1, 0:1)

SoccerCambodiaPremier League

16/06 09:30Boeung Ket - National Police Commissary2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16/06 12:00Visakha - Asia Euro United1:3 (1:1, 0:2)

SoccerMalaysiaFAM League

16/06 09:45Protap - Puchong Fuerza1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
16/06 14:00Langkawi Glory United FC - Batu Dua1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 14:00Kelantan - DDM FC3:0 (0:0, 3:0)

SoccerMyanmarNational League

16/06 10:00Yangon United FC - Rakhine United4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 2:7, 1:4, 1:3, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
16/06 10:30Dagon FC - Magwe3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 3:10, 3:1, 0:9, 0:1)

SoccerSpainTercera Division

16/06 10:00Lorca Deportiva CF - CF Union Viera2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
16/06 10:30Club Portugalete - Alondras CF1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16/06 11:00CF Cadiz II - Numancia B0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16/06 11:00Rcd Mallorca B - CD Utrera2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16/06 11:00UD Socuellamos CF - CD Mostoles2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16/06 12:00Tamaraceite - AE Prat0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16/06 17:00CD Lealtad - SD Formentera3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:4, 1:0, 0:4)
16/06 17:00Marino Luanco - UD Mutilvera2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:1, 0:1, 4:0)
16/06 17:30SD Tarazona - El Palo1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 3:2)
16/06 17:30SD Logrones - Las Rozas Cf1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16/06 18:00Bergantinos CF - Villarrubia CF2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16/06 18:30Zamora FC - Alcobendas Sport0:0 (0:0)
16/06 19:00La Nucia - Arandina CF0:0 (0:0)
16/06 19:00Linares - Moralo CP1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 19:30Real Jaen - CF Algeciras0:1 (0:1)

SoccerMyanmarU21, Youth League

16/06 10:00Chinland FC U21 - Rakhine United U212:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16/06 10:00Sagaing United FC U21 - Southern Myanmar FC U210:4 (0:2, 0:2)
16/06 10:00Dagon U21 - MFF U210:3 (0:0, 0:3)

SoccerLaosDivision 1

16/06 10:00Young Elephants FC II - Quest United FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 10:00Nuol - Viengchanh FC2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16/06 10:00Vientiane Capital - Vientiane FT1:2 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerSpainU19, Youth Cup

16/06 10:00UD Levante U19 - Atletico Madrid U191:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerPolandLeague 3

16/06 10:15Pelikan Lowicz - LKS Lomza2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2, 10:4, 3:3, 7:1, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerSingaporeS-league

16/06 10:30Geylang United - Balestier Central5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 2:1, 8:0, 3:0, 5:0, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK-League

16/06 11:00Sangju Sangmu Phoenix - Jeju Utd4:2 (4:1, 0:1, 2:1, 7:4, 5:1, 2:3, 2:1)
16/06 11:00FC Seoul - Suwon Samsung Bluewings4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2, 3:7, 1:1, 2:6, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerSouth KoreaK League 2

16/06 11:00Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:1, 3:4, 3:2, 0:2, 0:1)

SoccerBANGLADESHPremier League

16/06 11:00Abahani Chittagong - Arambagh0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3, 6:4, 2:3, 4:1, 0:2, 0:1)
16/06 14:00Mohammedan - Sheikh Russel2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 6:5, 3:3, 3:2)

SoccerVietnamV-League

16/06 11:00Song Lam Nghe AN - Hoang Anh Gia Lai3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0, 4:1, 1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
16/06 11:00Khan Hoa - Clb Viettel0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1, 6:3, 3:1, 3:2, 1:1)
16/06 13:00Than Quang Ninh - Vicem Hai Phong4:2 (1:0, 3:2, 3:0, 5:2, 1:0, 4:2, 2:0, 1:0)

SoccerLithuaniaLeague 1

16/06 11:00Riteriai II - FM Auska Alytaus2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 4:8, 2:5, 2:3)
16/06 14:00Pakruojo Kruoja - Hegelmann Litauen1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
16/06 15:00Lietava Jonava - Vytis Vilnius1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 5:11, 3:6, 2:5, 2:0, 0:3)
16/06 15:00Fk Atmosfera Mazeikiai - BFA Vilnius2:7 (2:3, 0:4, 4:2, 5:7, 1:2, 4:5, 1:2, 3:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

16/06 11:00Paimion Haka - Jomala IK4:2 (4:0, 0:2)
16/06 13:00Jjk Jyvaskyla - Kings Kuopio6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
16/06 15:00EsPA - Bk-460:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerFinlandYkkonen, Women

16/06 11:00PK-35 Vantaa (w) - RoPS (w)9:0 (5:0, 4:0)
16/06 12:00VIFK (w) - Ilves II (w)3:1 (3:0, 0:1)

SoccerLaosPremier League

16/06 11:00Lao Toyota - Evo United FC 7:0 (4:0, 3:0)

SoccerNorwayU19, Youth League

16/06 11:00Ullern U19 - KFUM Fotball Oslo U190:5 (0:2, 0:3)

SoccerEstoniaII Liiga

16/06 11:00Parnu Jk Vaprus II - Paide Linnameeskond III1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
16/06 13:00JK Sillamae Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond II5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
16/06 14:30FC Ararat - Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16/06 15:00Tartu Jk Welco II - Tallinna FC Infonet0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerPolandLeague 4

16/06 11:00GKS Kolbudy - Gryf 95 Slupsk2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16/06 13:00KS Stolem Gniewino - Powisle Dzierzgon0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerKyrgyzstanTop Liga

16/06 11:00Akademiya-Lider Kant - Kant1:2 (1:0, 0:2)

SoccerUkraineRegional League

16/06 11:00Kazanka - Kamyane1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 14:00Pogon Lviv - Junist Verchnia Bilka3:6 (2:3, 1:3)
16/06 14:00Motor Zaporizhia - Portovik Mariupol7:0 (3:0, 4:0)
16/06 14:00Mayak Sarny - Rafalovka2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16/06 14:00Sokil Radyvyliv - Ikva Mlyniv2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16/06 14:00Sokil Borshchovychi - Yunist Giyche1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16/06 15:00Beskyd Nadvirna - Naftovik Dolina2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerInternationalIsland Games

16/06 11:00Jersey - Orkney5:0 (4:0, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaU18, Youth League

16/06 11:30FC Znamya Truda U18 - SDYUSSH Meteor Balashikha U183:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16/06 11:30CDYUSS Mytischi U18 - Vityaz Podolsk U180:6 (0:3, 0:3)
16/06 11:40SSH Viktoria Kolomna U18 - SDYUSSH Meteor Balashikha U182:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16/06 11:40ODYUSSH Vybor-Odintsovo U18 - DYUSSH Orbita-Yunior U185:1 (3:0, 2:1)
16/06 12:00KSShor Zorkiy Krasnogorsk U18 - Shor Khimki U183:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerThailandPremier League

16/06 12:00Bangkok United - Ratchaburi2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:2, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2)
16/06 12:00Chiangmai FC - Rayong FC0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1, 5:5, 4:4, 1:1, 0:1, 2:0)
16/06 13:00Chonburi FC - Muang Thong United2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:2, 2:5, 2:3, 0:2, 4:2)
16/06 13:00Thai Port FC - Buriram United1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 2:4, 9:7, 4:5, 5:2, 1:3, 1:1)

SoccerKazakhstanPremier League

16/06 12:00Okzhetpes Kokshetau - Kairat Almaty1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3, 5:5, 3:3, 2:2, 0:1, 2:2)
16/06 12:00FK Taraz - FC Irtysh Pavlodar0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:5, 1:1, 1:4, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 13:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Ordabasy Shymkent1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1, 5:2, 3:0, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0)
16/06 14:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:3, 2:2, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:2)
16/06 14:00Shakhtyor Karagandy - Atyrau1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3, 7:1, 4:0, 3:1, 1:3)

SoccerThailandDivision 2

16/06 12:00Rayong FC - Lampang Fc3:3 (1:1, 2:2, 1:4, 9:1, 2:0, 7:1, 1:4)
16/06 12:00Siam Navy FC - Nongbua Pitchaya1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:2, 1:13, 0:4, 1:9, 2:1, 1:1)
16/06 13:00Sisaket FC - AIR Force United FC3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 6:2, 3:1, 3:1)
16/06 13:00MOF Customs United - Chiangmai FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16/06 13:00Sisaket FC - Air Force3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 2

16/06 12:00Jbk Pietarsaari - RoPS II0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
16/06 13:00Tampereen Ilves 2 - P-iirot8:0 (3:0, 5:0, 9:2, 5:0, 4:2)
16/06 15:00Kiffen - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1, 8:2, 3:1, 5:1, 1:0, 0:1)
16/06 16:30Mikkeli MP - Japs2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16/06 16:30Jippo - Pepo Lappeenranta2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1, 2:1)
16/06 16:30FC Viikingit - VJS Vantaa4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0, 1:1, 6:3, 3:3, 3:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
16/06 16:30FC Jazz-j - Tampere United4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:2, 2:6, 0:5, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 16:30Grifk - FC Espoo1:4 (1:2, 0:2, 2:2, 5:7, 1:3, 4:4, 2:2)
16/06 16:30Kapa - FC Honka A11:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 3:3, 3:0, 0:3, 1:0)
16/06 16:30EPS - Kaapo Kaarina0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1, 4:9, 4:7, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
16/06 16:30SJK II - Gbk2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 4:7, 3:0, 1:7)
16/06 16:30Ols Oulu - Vps-j3:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerNorwayDivision 1, Women

16/06 12:00Kaupanger (w) - Floya (w)0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
16/06 14:00Honefoss (w) - Amazon Grimstad FK (w)1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
16/06 14:00Byasen (w) - Snogg (w)3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
16/06 16:00Grei Kvinner Elite (w) - Grand Bodo (w)3:3 (2:3, 1:0)

SoccerChinaChinese Super League

16/06 12:35Jiangsu Shuntian - Beijing Renhe4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 3:4, 2:2, 2:0, 0:2, 2:2, 1:2)
16/06 12:35Tianjin Quanjian - Henan Jianye1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 3:6, 1:5, 2:1, 0:1)
16/06 12:35Shenzhen FC - Tianjin TEDA0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1, 4:6, 0:1, 4:5, 2:0, 0:1)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Mittelrhein

16/06 13:00Breinig - 1. Fc Duren2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 2:6, 1:3, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1)
16/06 14:00VFL Alfter - Blau-Weiss Friesdorf1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16/06 14:00FC Hurth - FC Hennef 052:2 (0:1, 2:1, 3:1, 7:1, 4:0, 3:1, 1:0, 2:1)
16/06 14:00Siegburger Sv 04 - SSV Merten2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 10:3, 2:2, 8:1, 0:1)
16/06 14:00Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Vichttal9:2 (3:0, 6:2, 2:2, 2:4, 1:3, 1:1, 1:1, 1:1)
16/06 14:00Bor. Freialdenhoven - Bergisch Gladbach1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16/06 14:30Sv Deutz 05 - SpVg Frechen 204:2 (1:0, 3:2, 0:3, 8:1, 6:1, 2:0, 0:2, 0:1)

SoccerKazakhstan1st League

16/06 13:00Maqtaaral - FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk 1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16/06 13:00Altay VKO - Akzhaiyk Uralsk2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16/06 13:00Baykonur Kyzylorda - Kairat-Zhastar1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 14:30Kaspyi Aktau - Aktobe Zhas7:0 (3:0, 4:0)

SoccerNorwayDivision 3

16/06 13:00Start II - IL Brodd1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16/06 14:00Vestfossen - Fana1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:2, 4:6, 2:3, 2:3, 2:0, 1:2)
16/06 14:00Harstad - Gjellerasen IF1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
16/06 14:30FK Bodo/Glimt II - Melbo2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16/06 18:30Kongsvinger II - Nybergsund1:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

16/06 13:00Lithuania (w) - Latvia (w)0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:2, 7:2, 3:1, 4:1, 0:1, 1:1)
16/06 14:30Hungary (w) - Cyprus (w)6:1 (1:0, 5:1, 0:1, 4:2, 2:1, 2:1, 0:1)
16/06 16:00North Macedonia (w) - Albania (w)1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 1:0, 7:6, 5:3, 2:3, 1:0)
16/06 16:30Slovenia (w) - Montenegro (w)5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 1:2, 6:2, 2:1, 4:1, 0:1, 1:1)
16/06 16:30Bolivia (w) - Puerto Rico (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 18:00Gambia (w) - Guinea-Bissau (w)1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerSwedenU19, Youth League

16/06 13:00Angelholms FF U19 - Halmstads U190:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16/06 13:00IF Elfsborg U19 - Malmo U191:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerSwedenElitettan, Women

16/06 13:00IF Brommapojkarna (w) - Borgeby (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 3

16/06 13:00Melleruds IF - Odsmals5:2 (2:0, 3:2)
16/06 15:00Tomelilla IF - Kvarnby IK6:0 (2:0, 4:0)

SoccerGermanyJunioren Bundesliga South

16/06 13:00Offenbacher Kickers U19 - Spvgg 07 Elversberg U193:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga NOFV-Nord

16/06 13:00Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Anker Wismar2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Norra Svealand

16/06 13:30Skiljebo SK - FC Gute1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerMALAWISuper League

16/06 13:30TN Stars - Chitipa United1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 13:30Hamilton Wanderers - Kamuzu Barracks2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilU20, Goiano

16/06 13:30Goias U20 - AA Anapolina U203:2 (3:1, 0:1)

SoccerNorwayFair Play ligaen

16/06 14:00Moss FK - Brattvag2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 0:2, 4:5, 2:0, 2:5, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 15:00Sola - Byasen1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 0:4, 0:2, 0:2, 2:1)
16/06 15:00Baerum - FK Mjolner3:2 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
16/06 15:00Grorud IL - Senja2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:3, 1:2, 2:1)
16/06 16:00Alta - Elverum3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
16/06 17:00Bryne FK - FK Vidar2:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0, 10:5, 4:2, 6:3, 2:0)
16/06 17:00Kvik-halden - FK Arendal2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 2:2, 4:2, 3:1, 1:1, 0:1, 2:2)

SoccerInternationalWorld Cup, Women

16/06 14:00Sweden (w) - Thailand (w)5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:2, 6:0, 4:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 17:00USA (w) - Chile (w)3:0 (3:0, 0:0, 2:3, 15:1, 8:1, 7:0, 1:0, 1:3)

SoccerNorway1. Division

16/06 14:00Hamarkameratene - Aalesunds FK1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 2:0, 11:0, 3:0, 8:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16/06 17:00Jerv - Sandnes Ulf0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 7:7, 6:4, 1:3, 2:2)
16/06 17:00Skeid - KFUM-Kameratene Oslo1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4, 0:1, 2:3)
16/06 17:00Ullensaker/kisa - Raufoss5:1 (1:1, 4:0, 0:1, 2:1, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1)
16/06 17:00Tromsdalen - Nest-sotra2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0, 2:3, 2:0, 0:3, 1:0)
16/06 17:00Notodden - Sandefjord Fotball0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2, 2:5, 2:2, 0:3, 1:2)
16/06 17:00Sogndal IL - Strommen4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)

SoccerZIMBABWEPremier League

16/06 14:00CAPS United FC - TelOne3:3 (2:1, 1:2, 3:4, 7:2, 5:1, 2:1, 3:3, 0:1)
16/06 14:00Triangle United - Chiken INN0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16/06 14:00Highlanders - Dinamos Harare1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 14:00Mushowani Stars - Hwange Colliery FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 4:6, 2:0, 2:6, 1:0, 0:2)
16/06 14:00Manica - Ngezi Platinum FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerUzbekistanPFL

16/06 14:00FC Bunyodkor Tashkent - Nasaf Qarshi1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:4, 4:8, 2:5, 2:3, 0:1, 0:3)
16/06 14:00PFK Andijon - Pfk Metallurg Bekabad1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 5:2, 2:6, 1:1, 1:5, 0:1, 5:1)
16/06 15:30Otmk Olmaliq - Navbahor Namangan1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:3, 7:7, 5:3, 2:4, 2:1, 0:2)
16/06 16:00FC Bukhara - FC Pakhtakor Tashkent0:5 (0:1, 0:4)

SoccerSwedenDivision 2, Sodra Svealand

16/06 14:00IFK Haninge - FF Sodertalje4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16/06 16:00Varmbols FC - Arameisk-Syrianska IF0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16/06 16:00Assyriska FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1, 7:3, 1:1, 6:2, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerBrazilPaulista, Serie B

16/06 14:00Atletica Francana SP - Inter de Bebedouro2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 14:00Jaguariuna FC - EC XV de Novembro Jau0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16/06 14:00GD Saocarlense - Taquaritinga0:4 (0:1, 0:3)

SoccerSweden2nd Division, Relegation/Promotion

16/06 14:00Pitea IF - Friska Viljor FC1:4 (1:0, 0:4)

SoccerRWANDACup

16/06 14:00Rwamagana City - Gasogi United0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16/06 14:00Etincelles - Hope FC3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
16/06 14:00Rayon Sports FC - Marines2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 14:00AS Kigali - APR0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerIrelandNational League, Women

16/06 14:00Limerick (w) - UC Dublin Waves (w)3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
16/06 14:00Kilkenny United (w) - Galway (w)0:3 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Women

16/06 14:00Eskilsminne IF (w) - Trelleborgs IFK (w)2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

SoccerIceland4 deild

16/06 14:00Fenrir - Hordur I3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerBrazilBrasilero Serie B

16/06 14:00Blumenau EC - Internacional de Lages SC1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
16/06 14:00Camboriu SC - Concordia AC0:3 (0:1, 0:2)

SoccerRussiaRegional Championship

16/06 14:00Kantiana - Neman1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16/06 14:00Kamaz Nab Chelny - FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk II1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerBelarusPremier League

16/06 15:00BATE Borisov - Shakhter Soligorsk3:1 (0:0, 3:1, 0:1, 0:4, 6:4, 3:2, 3:2, 0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
16/06 17:00Dinamo Minsk - FK Energetik-BGU Minsk6:1 (2:1, 4:0, 0:1, 2:3, 4:7, 2:3, 2:4, 0:1, 1:3, 1:0)
16/06 18:45Dinamo Brest - FC Gomel2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerLatviaVirsliga

16/06 15:00FK Spartaks Jurmala - FC Daugava Daugavpils3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 2:2, 10:4, 7:2, 3:2, 2:2)

SoccerFaroe IslandsPremier League

16/06 15:00IF Fuglajordur - HB Torshavn1:5 (0:3, 1:2, 2:2, 3:9, 3:5, 0:4, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerParaguaySegunda Division

16/06 15:00R.I. 3 Corrales - Ovetense FBC0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16/06 15:00Sportivo Iteno - Independiente Fbc0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 9:1, 6:1, 3:0, 0:1)
16/06 15:0012 DE Octubre DE Itaugua - Atyra Fc1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 3:4, 4:9, 2:4, 2:5, 1:0, 2:2, 1:2)

SoccerCzech RepublicRegional Championship

16/06 15:30Ledec nad Sazavou - Okrisky1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
16/06 16:00Sokol Nevsova - Skastice0:7 (0:2, 0:5)

SoccerGeorgiaUmaglesi Liga

16/06 16:00Dynamo Tbilisi - FC WIT Georgia2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3, 9:3, 4:1, 5:2, 0:3)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Norra

16/06 16:00Vasalunds IF - Akropolis IF1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 6:8, 4:4, 2:4, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerMoldovaDivizia Nationala

16/06 16:00FC Sfintul Gheorghe - Csf Zimbru Chisinau2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2, 3:6, 2:2, 1:4, 0:1, 2:1)
16/06 18:00FC Milsami-ursidos - FC Dinamo Auto3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 5:2, 4:0, 1:2)

SoccerGeorgiaSecond League

16/06 16:00Norchi Dinamo Tbilisi - Shevardeni 19061:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 5:2, 2:1, 3:1, 1:1)
16/06 16:00Merani Tbilisi - Shevardeni 19061:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerSwedenDivision 1, Sodra

16/06 16:00Ifk Varnamo - Utsiktens BK2:2 (2:1, 0:1, 3:2, 6:3, 3:2, 3:1, 1:1, 2:1)

SoccerSlovakiaLeague 3

16/06 16:001.FK Svidnik - Plavnica2:3 (0:3, 2:0)
16/06 16:00Mfk Kosice - SK Milenium Bardejovska Nova Ves3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16/06 16:30FK Cadca - FTC Filakovo3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
16/06 16:30Liptovsk Hradok - Novohrad Lucenec4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
16/06 16:30Podrezova II - Liptovska Stiavnica5:2 (2:1, 3:1)

SoccerFinlandVeikkausliiga

16/06 16:30Kpv Kokkola - FC Inter Turku1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2, 1:7, 1:4, 0:3, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerSwedenSuperettan

16/06 16:30Halmstads BK - Mjallby Aif2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 10:4, 6:1, 4:3, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerFinlandYkkonen

16/06 16:30FF Jaro - AC Kajaani1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 8:5, 2:4, 6:1, 1:1, 1:1)
16/06 16:30TPV Tampere - FC Kooteepee1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 2:4, 1:1, 1:3, 1:2)
16/06 16:30Eif - AC Oulu0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1, 2:4, 0:1, 2:3, 2:1)

SoccerMoldovaSecond Division

16/06 16:30FC Sireti - FC Olimpia Balti1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 3:3, 13:6, 8:1, 5:5, 1:0, 2:3)

SoccerSerbiaSrpska League

16/06 16:30OFK Jugovic Kac - Csk Celarevo1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
16/06 16:30FK Sloga Conoplja - Vojvodina Novi Sad2:2 (0:1, 2:1)

SoccerRussiaCup, Women

16/06 16:30FK Strogino Moscow (w) - Sokol Moscow (w)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerBrazilU20, Carioca, Serie B

16/06 16:45Serrano BA U20 - FC Serra Macaence U201:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 16:45Campos AA U20 - Barra da Tijuca U200:1 (0:0, 0:1)

SoccerNorwayEliteserien

16/06 17:00Molde FK - Ranheim Football2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:4, 1:1, 2:3, 1:0)
16/06 17:00Lillestrom SK - Viking FK0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 4:9, 3:4, 1:5, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
16/06 17:00Sarpsborg 08 FF - Odd Grenland2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:6, 1:3, 0:3, 0:1)
16/06 17:00Mjondalen - Kristiansund BK1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 5:9, 2:3, 3:6, 1:2)
16/06 17:00FK Bodo/Glimt - Stromsgodset2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1, 4:5, 3:2, 1:3, 1:1)
16/06 19:00Rosenborg BK - Valerenga1:0 (1:0)

SoccerSpainSegunda B

16/06 17:00Atletico Baleares - Melilla UD1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 18:00Recreativo Huelva - Mirandes1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:4, 6:3, 2:1, 4:2, 2:1, 1:3)

SoccerPortugalDivision 3

16/06 17:00SC Praiense - Casa Pia2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16/06 17:00Vilafranquense - Uniao Leiria1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerInternationalInt. Friendly Games

16/06 17:00Senegal - Nigeria1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 17:30Morocco - Zambia2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:3, 6:2, 1:2, 5:0, 1:1, 1:2)
16/06 19:45Egypt - Republic of Guinea1:0 (1:0)

SoccerCroatiaU19, Youth League

16/06 17:00NK Bjelovar U19 - NK Solin U190:3 (0:1, 0:2)
16/06 17:00HNK Cibalia U19 - HNK Orijent U190:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU21 EURO

16/06 17:30Poland U21 - Belgium U213:2 (1:1, 2:1, 3:2, 3:9, 0:2, 3:7, 0:1, 3:1)
16/06 20:00Italy U21 - Spain U210:1 (0:1)

SoccerSpainSegunda Division

16/06 18:00Albacete Balompie - Real Mallorca1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:3, 4:4, 0:3, 4:1, 0:2, 3:1)

SoccerVenezuelaReserve League

16/06 18:00LALA CA Reserve - Deportivo La Guaira II1:1 (1:1)
16/06 18:00FC Caracas Reserve - Monagas SC Reserve4:1 (2:0, 2:1)

SoccerColombiaU20, Youth League

16/06 18:05Academia Tolimense U20 - Deportivo Pasto U200:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16/06 20:00Sol de Oriente U20 - Total Soccer FC U200:0 (0:0)

SoccerPeruSegunda Division

16/06 19:00CA Grau - Comerciantes Unidos2:0 (2:0)
16/06 19:15Juan Aurich - Santa Rosa1:0 (1:0)

SoccerIceland2 deild

16/06 19:00Kari/Skallagrimur - Dalvik/reynir2:3 (2:2, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilCarioca, Serie B2

16/06 19:00Barcelona Esportivo RJ - AA Carapebus0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16/06 19:00Casimiro de Abreu EC - Arraial do Cabo1:0 (1:0)
16/06 19:00Juventus RJ - Santa Cruz RJ1:0 (1:0)
16/06 19:00CFRJ/Marica - Queimados RJ3:1 (3:1)

SoccerBrazilCarioca, Serie B

16/06 19:00America RJ - Angra Dos Reis Es2:1 (2:1)
16/06 19:00Campos AA Carioca - Barra Da Tijuca0:0 (0:0)
16/06 19:00Serrano PB - Serra Makaense0:1 (0:1)

SoccerBrazilParanaense, Serie B

16/06 19:00Uniao Rondonopolis MT - Rolandia1:0 (1:0)
16/06 19:00Pstc Procopense - Nacional PR2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16/06 19:00Apucarana SC - AA Batel2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16/06 19:00Independente Sao Joseense - Prudentopolis PR2:0 (2:0)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Regional

16/06 19:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Penarol0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBrazilU20, Carioca

16/06 19:00Americano RJ U20 - Botafogo U200:2 (0:2)

SoccerBrazilCatarinense, Serie B

16/06 19:00EC Prospera SC - Guarani de Palhoca1:0 (1:0)

SoccerBrazilU20, Paulista, Serie A

16/06 19:00Santos U20 - Corinthians SP U201:1 (1:1)

SoccerBrazilU20, Cearense

16/06 19:30Rio Branco ES U20 - Ceara U200:1 (0:1)

SoccerBrazilCearense, Serie B

16/06 19:30Caucaia EC - FC Crato1:0 (1:0)

SoccerInternationalCopa America

16/06 20:00Paraguay - Qatar1:0 (1:0)

SoccerBrazilSerie C

16/06 20:00Treze PB - Confianca SE0:0 (0:0)
16/06 20:00Boa EC - Ypiranga RS0:1 (0:1)

SoccerCosta RicaPrimera Division, Women

16/06 20:00Saprissa (w) - Moravia (w)0:1 (0:1)

SoccerArgentinaTorneo Federal A

16/06 20:00San Jorge - Alvarado Mar del Plata0:0 (0:0)

ArcheryInternationalArchery

16/06 00:00Silva vs Koch26:26 (8:8, 10:10, 8:8)
16/06 00:03Brown vs Costa26:25 (8:9, 8:8, 10:8)
16/06 00:06Chan vs Brown27:29 (9:10, 10:9, 8:10)
16/06 00:09Brown vs Braun28:27 (8:9, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 00:12Chan vs Costa30:27 (10:8, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 00:15Koch vs Brown28:30 (10:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 00:18Chan vs Brown26:26 (8:10, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 00:21Costa vs Heng30:26 (10:9, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 00:24Brown vs Costa24:24 (8:8, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 00:27Koch vs Costa29:28 (10:10, 9:9, 10:9)
16/06 00:30Braun vs Chan28:24 (10:8, 9:8, 9:8)
16/06 00:33Heng vs Silva28:24 (10:8, 8:8, 10:8)
16/06 00:36Chan vs Koch28:27 (10:9, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 00:39Koch vs Chan26:27 (9:9, 8:9, 9:9)
16/06 00:42Brown vs Braun26:26 (8:9, 9:8, 9:9)
16/06 00:45Brown vs Chan26:24 (8:8, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 00:48Brown vs Silva27:26 (8:9, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 00:51Brown vs Koch28:28 (10:9, 9:9, 9:10)
16/06 00:54Heng vs Brown26:28 (8:10, 8:9, 10:9)
16/06 00:57Chan vs Silva29:29 (10:10, 9:9, 10:10)
16/06 01:00Brown vs Braun27:26 (8:8, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 01:03Brown vs Silva26:25 (9:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 01:06Silva vs Heng26:30 (8:10, 9:10, 9:10)
16/06 01:09Brown vs Braun29:27 (10:9, 9:10, 10:8)
16/06 01:12Silva vs Braun26:27 (10:8, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 01:15Heng vs Brown27:28 (9:10, 9:10, 9:8)
16/06 01:18Braun vs Chan24:26 (8:8, 8:8, 8:10)
16/06 01:21Brown vs Silva27:27 (9:10, 8:8, 10:9)
16/06 01:24Brown vs Koch28:28 (9:10, 10:10, 9:8)
16/06 01:27Jones vs Koch25:25 (8:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 01:30Heng vs Costa27:27 (10:9, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 01:33Heng vs Koch26:26 (8:8, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 01:36Costa vs Brown27:24 (9:8, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 01:39Braun vs Chan24:26 (8:8, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 01:42Braun vs Costa26:27 (10:10, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 01:45Silva vs Chan25:26 (8:8, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 01:48Heng vs Costa28:28 (10:10, 10:9, 8:9)
16/06 01:51Braun vs Costa25:25 (8:8, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 01:54Jones vs Costa25:27 (8:9, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 01:57Chan vs Braun28:25 (10:8, 10:8, 8:9)
16/06 02:00Costa vs Chan28:26 (8:8, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 02:03Costa vs Braun29:28 (10:9, 10:9, 9:10)
16/06 02:06Koch vs Chan28:26 (10:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 02:09Silva vs Chan25:24 (8:8, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 02:12Heng vs Koch27:28 (8:10, 10:9, 9:9)
16/06 02:15Chan vs Silva26:26 (8:8, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 02:18Koch vs Silva26:25 (10:8, 8:9, 8:8)
16/06 02:21Heng vs Costa27:27 (9:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 02:24Koch vs Jones29:25 (9:9, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 02:27Jones vs Braun25:26 (8:8, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 02:30Silva vs Braun27:28 (9:9, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 02:33Costa vs Koch28:29 (9:9, 10:10, 9:10)
16/06 02:36Brown vs Chan24:25 (8:9, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 02:39Brown vs Silva27:29 (8:10, 9:10, 10:9)
16/06 02:42Braun vs Silva26:25 (10:8, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 02:45Jones vs Braun28:26 (9:9, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 02:48Silva vs Koch27:30 (9:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 02:51Heng vs Braun25:24 (9:8, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 02:54Chan vs Koch26:29 (10:9, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 02:57Jones vs Silva25:30 (9:10, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 03:00Costa vs Chan26:27 (9:9, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 03:03Heng vs Brown27:27 (10:9, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 03:06Braun vs Chan26:29 (8:10, 9:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:09Silva vs Brown26:25 (9:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 03:12Heng vs Koch25:27 (9:9, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 03:15Silva vs Jones27:26 (9:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 03:18Braun vs Costa27:27 (9:8, 9:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:21Brown vs Chan26:29 (8:10, 9:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:24Braun vs Brown28:27 (10:9, 10:9, 8:9)
16/06 03:27Chan vs Braun27:29 (8:10, 10:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:30Brown vs Heng27:29 (9:10, 8:10, 10:9)
16/06 03:33Costa vs Braun26:26 (8:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 03:36Braun vs Jones28:27 (10:9, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 03:39Costa vs Jones26:26 (8:9, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 03:42Brown vs Heng26:27 (8:10, 9:9, 9:8)
16/06 03:45Braun vs Jones30:27 (10:8, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 03:48Koch vs Costa27:28 (10:10, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 03:51Brown vs Koch30:28 (10:9, 10:9, 10:10)
16/06 03:54Silva vs Koch25:28 (9:10, 8:8, 8:10)
16/06 03:57Silva vs Braun26:27 (8:8, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 04:00Costa vs Jones27:27 (8:9, 9:9, 10:9)
16/06 04:03Jones vs Chan28:26 (10:9, 9:8, 9:9)
16/06 04:06Chan vs Braun28:30 (10:10, 9:10, 9:10)
16/06 04:09Costa vs Jones27:27 (10:8, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 04:12Brown vs Braun26:27 (8:9, 9:9, 9:9)
16/06 04:15Silva vs Chan26:30 (8:10, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 04:18Costa vs Koch27:28 (8:10, 9:8, 10:10)
16/06 04:21Brown vs Chan28:25 (10:8, 9:9, 9:8)
16/06 04:24Brown vs Chan28:27 (9:8, 10:10, 9:9)
16/06 04:27Heng vs Koch27:27 (9:9, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 04:30Braun vs Jones26:24 (10:8, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 04:33Brown vs Koch26:25 (9:8, 8:9, 9:8)
16/06 04:36Braun vs Costa28:28 (10:8, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 04:39Heng vs Braun28:26 (10:9, 10:8, 8:9)
16/06 04:42Jones vs Braun28:29 (9:10, 10:10, 9:9)
16/06 04:45Jones vs Koch26:27 (8:8, 8:10, 10:9)
16/06 04:48Chan vs Brown28:27 (9:9, 10:10, 9:8)
16/06 04:51Costa vs Koch30:28 (10:10, 10:9, 10:9)
16/06 04:54Jones vs Koch26:29 (9:9, 9:10, 8:10)
16/06 04:57Koch vs Chan27:26 (8:8, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 05:00Koch vs Costa29:30 (10:10, 9:10, 10:10)
16/06 05:03Heng vs Brown28:29 (9:9, 9:10, 10:10)
16/06 05:06Heng vs Silva26:25 (9:8, 9:9, 8:8)
16/06 05:09Braun vs Silva27:24 (10:8, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 05:12Chan vs Braun27:27 (9:9, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 05:15Costa vs Jones28:26 (10:8, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 05:18Costa vs Jones29:27 (9:9, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 05:21Jones vs Chan26:27 (8:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 05:24Heng vs Silva29:25 (10:8, 9:8, 10:9)
16/06 05:27Brown vs Chan26:26 (10:10, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 05:30Brown vs Costa25:25 (8:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 05:33Chan vs Costa25:28 (8:10, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 05:36Silva vs Heng30:27 (10:10, 10:8, 10:9)
16/06 05:39Costa vs Chan29:26 (10:10, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 05:42Jones vs Chan24:27 (8:9, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 05:45Koch vs Chan26:26 (9:8, 9:9, 8:9)
16/06 05:48Chan vs Jones28:26 (8:8, 10:9, 10:9)
16/06 05:51Heng vs Koch28:27 (10:9, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 05:54Costa vs Koch26:27 (8:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 05:57Jones vs Heng24:30 (8:10, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 06:00Jones vs Koch27:28 (9:9, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 06:03Brown vs Koch25:26 (8:10, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 06:06Jones vs Chan26:27 (9:8, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 06:09Koch vs Heng29:27 (9:8, 10:9, 10:10)
16/06 06:12Silva vs Braun27:25 (9:9, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 06:15Jones vs Chan24:28 (8:9, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 06:18Heng vs Braun27:26 (10:8, 9:8, 8:10)
16/06 06:21Costa vs Braun24:27 (8:9, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 06:24Costa vs Koch28:26 (10:9, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 06:27Heng vs Koch24:27 (8:9, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 06:30Jones vs Chan28:26 (9:10, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 06:33Silva vs Brown26:28 (10:8, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 06:36Braun vs Silva25:25 (8:9, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 06:39Braun vs Chan25:25 (9:8, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 06:42Silva vs Chan24:26 (8:8, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 06:45Chan vs Jones27:27 (10:9, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 06:48Chan vs Brown24:28 (8:8, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 06:51Jones vs Braun27:25 (9:9, 9:8, 9:8)
16/06 06:54Brown vs Chan28:26 (8:9, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 06:57Koch vs Silva27:28 (10:10, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 07:00Braun vs Brown25:26 (8:9, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 08:00Costa vs Heng27:26 (10:8, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 08:03Braun vs Heng26:28 (8:10, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 08:06Brown vs Heng28:26 (10:10, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 08:09Jones vs Costa27:28 (9:10, 10:8, 8:10)
16/06 08:12Koch vs Heng27:25 (8:8, 10:8, 9:9)
16/06 08:15Koch vs Chan28:27 (10:9, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 08:18Chan vs Costa28:28 (8:10, 10:10, 10:8)
16/06 08:21Jones vs Koch27:29 (8:10, 9:9, 10:10)
16/06 08:24Costa vs Chan28:30 (10:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 08:27Braun vs Jones26:26 (10:9, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 08:30Heng vs Silva26:26 (8:10, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 08:33Heng vs Jones27:26 (10:9, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 08:36Koch vs Brown28:24 (9:8, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 08:39Brown vs Costa26:28 (9:10, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 08:42Braun vs Costa28:28 (9:10, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 08:45Jones vs Braun26:27 (8:8, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 08:48Chan vs Braun27:26 (8:8, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 08:51Heng vs Koch27:26 (8:10, 10:8, 9:8)
16/06 08:54Braun vs Chan26:28 (10:10, 8:8, 8:10)
16/06 08:57Jones vs Koch26:30 (8:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 09:00Brown vs Chan27:28 (9:9, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 09:03Jones vs Costa28:26 (10:9, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 09:06Silva vs Jones25:26 (9:8, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 09:09Costa vs Braun26:28 (10:10, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 09:12Jones vs Heng28:26 (10:8, 10:9, 8:9)
16/06 09:15Costa vs Chan24:27 (8:8, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 09:18Braun vs Jones27:28 (10:8, 8:10, 9:10)
16/06 09:21Braun vs Chan29:28 (10:9, 10:9, 9:10)
16/06 09:24Braun vs Jones29:25 (10:8, 9:8, 10:9)
16/06 09:27Heng vs Koch27:27 (9:9, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 09:30Jones vs Koch27:29 (8:9, 10:10, 9:10)
16/06 09:33Koch vs Chan27:28 (8:10, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 09:36Koch vs Costa26:27 (8:8, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 09:39Jones vs Koch30:28 (10:10, 10:10, 10:8)
16/06 09:42Costa vs Koch28:26 (10:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 09:45Heng vs Jones27:26 (9:8, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 09:48Koch vs Costa26:29 (9:10, 9:10, 8:9)
16/06 09:51Koch vs Heng27:28 (10:9, 9:10, 8:9)
16/06 09:54Chan vs Silva26:27 (8:10, 10:8, 8:9)
16/06 09:57Chan vs Costa24:29 (8:10, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 10:00Costa vs Brown28:27 (10:9, 9:10, 9:8)
16/06 10:03Braun vs Brown27:26 (9:9, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 10:06Koch vs Brown28:29 (10:10, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 10:09Costa vs Koch26:27 (8:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 10:12Silva vs Koch25:29 (8:10, 9:10, 8:9)
16/06 10:15Costa vs Koch28:26 (8:10, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 10:18Chan vs Costa28:25 (10:9, 8:8, 10:8)
16/06 10:21Heng vs Costa28:27 (10:8, 10:9, 8:10)
16/06 10:24Braun vs Heng24:27 (8:9, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 10:27Jones vs Braun25:28 (9:10, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 10:30Jones vs Koch26:25 (8:8, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 10:33Jones vs Silva28:28 (9:9, 9:9, 10:10)
16/06 10:36Braun vs Jones27:25 (9:8, 8:8, 10:9)
16/06 10:39Costa vs Chan28:28 (10:10, 10:10, 8:8)
16/06 10:42Brown vs Braun28:26 (9:8, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 10:45Braun vs Jones27:27 (10:8, 8:10, 9:9)
16/06 10:48Jones vs Costa25:30 (8:10, 9:10, 8:10)
16/06 10:51Jones vs Braun26:28 (9:9, 9:9, 8:10)
16/06 10:54Jones vs Silva28:27 (10:9, 10:10, 8:8)
16/06 10:57Silva vs Braun26:25 (9:9, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 11:00Koch vs Brown29:28 (9:9, 10:9, 10:10)
16/06 11:03Chan vs Costa28:24 (8:8, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 11:06Chan vs Jones26:24 (8:8, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 11:09Koch vs Heng26:29 (10:10, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 11:12Silva vs Koch26:27 (9:9, 8:9, 9:9)
16/06 11:15Chan vs Jones30:26 (10:10, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 11:18Koch vs Heng27:28 (9:8, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 11:21Costa vs Brown27:25 (9:8, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 11:24Silva vs Chan27:30 (10:10, 8:10, 9:10)
16/06 11:27Brown vs Koch28:27 (10:9, 10:8, 8:10)
16/06 11:30Braun vs Chan27:26 (10:9, 9:9, 8:8)
16/06 11:33Brown vs Silva25:25 (9:8, 8:9, 8:8)
16/06 11:36Heng vs Jones29:26 (9:8, 10:10, 10:8)
16/06 11:39Jones vs Braun25:26 (8:9, 9:9, 8:8)
16/06 11:42Silva vs Chan27:26 (9:9, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 11:45Braun vs Heng28:27 (10:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 11:48Silva vs Jones28:27 (9:10, 9:8, 10:9)
16/06 11:51Heng vs Jones27:28 (9:10, 10:8, 8:10)
16/06 11:54Chan vs Costa26:26 (9:9, 8:9, 9:8)
16/06 11:57Koch vs Chan29:29 (10:10, 10:10, 9:9)
16/06 12:00Chan vs Silva27:27 (8:10, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 12:03Braun vs Chan25:25 (8:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 12:06Koch vs Silva26:28 (10:10, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 12:09Koch vs Silva26:26 (8:9, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 12:12Chan vs Costa26:28 (9:10, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 12:15Brown vs Silva27:26 (9:10, 9:8, 9:8)
16/06 12:18Brown vs Chan30:30 (10:10, 10:10, 10:10)
16/06 12:21Silva vs Braun28:27 (8:9, 10:9, 10:9)
16/06 12:24Koch vs Chan30:26 (10:9, 10:8, 10:9)
16/06 12:27Braun vs Brown28:29 (9:10, 9:10, 10:9)
16/06 12:30Braun vs Heng25:28 (8:9, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 12:33Jones vs Heng25:27 (8:8, 8:10, 9:9)
16/06 12:36Koch vs Costa28:25 (10:8, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 12:39Brown vs Chan25:26 (8:8, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 12:42Koch vs Costa26:28 (8:10, 8:9, 10:9)
16/06 12:45Silva vs Koch29:25 (10:9, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 12:48Heng vs Silva26:26 (9:9, 8:9, 9:8)
16/06 12:51Heng vs Braun27:29 (9:10, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 12:54Jones vs Koch28:25 (9:8, 10:8, 9:9)
16/06 12:57Heng vs Silva26:26 (8:8, 10:9, 8:9)
16/06 13:00Chan vs Silva28:30 (10:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 13:03Costa vs Braun29:25 (9:8, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 13:06Braun vs Chan24:26 (8:9, 8:9, 8:8)
16/06 13:09Brown vs Heng27:27 (9:8, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 13:12Costa vs Brown25:27 (8:9, 9:9, 8:9)
16/06 13:15Braun vs Jones29:27 (10:10, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 13:18Braun vs Costa28:27 (10:10, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 13:21Heng vs Brown28:27 (10:9, 10:10, 8:8)
16/06 13:24Heng vs Braun28:26 (10:8, 10:8, 8:10)
16/06 13:27Heng vs Braun27:26 (8:10, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 13:30Jones vs Chan30:30 (10:10, 10:10, 10:10)
16/06 13:33Silva vs Braun26:27 (9:8, 9:9, 8:10)
16/06 13:36Brown vs Koch30:25 (10:9, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 13:39Jones vs Costa26:28 (9:10, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 13:42Braun vs Costa26:28 (9:9, 9:10, 8:9)
16/06 13:45Costa vs Koch25:27 (8:9, 9:9, 8:9)
16/06 13:48Jones vs Koch24:28 (8:10, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 13:51Koch vs Brown27:26 (10:9, 9:9, 8:8)
16/06 13:54Chan vs Silva28:27 (8:9, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 13:57Costa vs Braun28:29 (10:10, 10:9, 8:10)
16/06 14:00Brown vs Braun27:30 (10:10, 9:10, 8:10)
16/06 14:03Koch vs Jones25:28 (8:9, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 14:06Braun vs Jones26:29 (8:10, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 14:09Braun vs Costa27:26 (10:9, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 14:12Costa vs Heng25:29 (8:10, 8:10, 9:9)
16/06 14:15Koch vs Jones30:28 (10:10, 10:9, 10:9)
16/06 14:18Koch vs Silva25:25 (8:9, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 14:21Jones vs Heng27:27 (10:9, 8:9, 9:9)
16/06 14:24Chan vs Braun25:24 (9:8, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 14:27Heng vs Costa27:28 (8:9, 9:10, 10:9)
16/06 14:30Chan vs Koch25:28 (8:10, 9:8, 8:10)
16/06 14:33Silva vs Braun29:29 (10:9, 9:10, 10:10)
16/06 14:36Jones vs Costa29:26 (9:8, 10:10, 10:8)
16/06 14:39Silva vs Heng26:25 (9:9, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 14:42Koch vs Jones27:26 (9:9, 10:8, 8:9)
16/06 14:45Heng vs Braun25:28 (9:9, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 14:48Heng vs Jones29:26 (9:9, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 14:51Costa vs Jones28:30 (10:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 14:54Chan vs Brown26:28 (9:10, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 14:57Jones vs Costa29:25 (9:9, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 15:00Costa vs Brown27:29 (10:10, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 15:03Heng vs Brown25:25 (9:9, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 15:06Braun vs Silva27:28 (9:9, 10:9, 8:10)
16/06 15:09Braun vs Heng27:29 (9:9, 9:10, 9:10)
16/06 15:12Braun vs Chan26:28 (9:10, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 15:15Brown vs Koch27:28 (9:10, 9:10, 9:8)
16/06 15:18Chan vs Koch29:29 (9:10, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 15:21Silva vs Koch24:27 (8:9, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 15:24Koch vs Heng28:29 (9:10, 10:9, 9:10)
16/06 15:27Costa vs Chan25:27 (8:10, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 15:30Costa vs Chan27:29 (10:10, 9:10, 8:9)
16/06 15:33Braun vs Chan24:30 (8:10, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 15:36Braun vs Jones25:24 (8:8, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 15:39Koch vs Heng28:26 (10:8, 10:10, 8:8)
16/06 15:42Braun vs Chan28:24 (9:8, 10:8, 9:8)
16/06 15:45Chan vs Silva27:28 (10:10, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 15:48Jones vs Chan28:29 (10:10, 9:10, 9:9)
16/06 15:51Koch vs Brown27:24 (10:8, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 15:54Silva vs Koch26:28 (8:10, 10:8, 8:10)
16/06 15:57Brown vs Silva25:26 (8:9, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 16:00Silva vs Brown26:26 (8:8, 10:10, 8:8)
16/06 16:03Chan vs Costa29:24 (10:8, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 16:06Costa vs Brown27:27 (8:10, 9:8, 10:9)
16/06 16:09Koch vs Brown27:28 (10:8, 9:10, 8:10)
16/06 16:12Brown vs Chan28:26 (10:8, 9:9, 9:9)
16/06 16:15Jones vs Braun26:28 (8:10, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 16:18Jones vs Koch27:28 (10:10, 9:8, 8:10)
16/06 16:21Costa vs Brown27:29 (9:9, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 16:24Costa vs Brown26:29 (8:10, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 16:27Jones vs Koch28:28 (10:10, 10:8, 8:10)
16/06 16:30Costa vs Jones28:26 (8:9, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 16:33Silva vs Heng26:26 (8:8, 9:9, 9:9)
16/06 16:36Brown vs Costa28:26 (9:10, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 16:39Heng vs Koch29:29 (10:10, 9:9, 10:10)
16/06 16:42Heng vs Braun28:26 (10:8, 9:10, 9:8)
16/06 16:45Braun vs Brown24:26 (8:9, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 16:48Silva vs Koch27:27 (10:10, 8:9, 9:8)
16/06 16:51Braun vs Costa27:30 (10:10, 8:10, 9:10)
16/06 16:54Braun vs Silva27:26 (9:8, 9:10, 9:8)
16/06 16:57Brown vs Costa28:27 (10:9, 9:9, 9:9)
16/06 17:00Brown vs Silva28:26 (8:9, 10:8, 10:9)
16/06 17:03Chan vs Jones27:27 (10:8, 9:10, 8:9)
16/06 17:06Jones vs Koch29:28 (10:10, 10:9, 9:9)
16/06 17:09Heng vs Silva26:30 (8:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 17:12Brown vs Koch28:26 (10:9, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 17:15Costa vs Heng30:27 (10:10, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 17:18Chan vs Brown29:28 (10:10, 10:10, 9:8)
16/06 17:21Brown vs Silva28:26 (10:10, 9:8, 9:8)
16/06 17:24Chan vs Koch26:28 (8:8, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 17:27Koch vs Costa30:28 (10:10, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 17:30Braun vs Brown25:25 (9:9, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 17:33Heng vs Costa28:27 (9:10, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 17:36Heng vs Costa28:27 (8:8, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 17:39Silva vs Chan26:27 (9:8, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 17:42Koch vs Silva28:26 (10:8, 9:9, 9:9)
16/06 17:45Silva vs Braun26:25 (10:9, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 17:48Koch vs Jones27:25 (8:9, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 17:51Heng vs Brown30:28 (10:8, 10:10, 10:10)
16/06 17:54Koch vs Heng25:27 (9:8, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 17:57Heng vs Silva27:26 (10:10, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 18:00Chan vs Brown26:26 (8:9, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 18:03Silva vs Jones28:29 (10:9, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 18:06Brown vs Chan25:28 (8:10, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 18:09Costa vs Jones29:29 (9:10, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 18:12Silva vs Brown26:24 (8:8, 8:8, 10:8)
16/06 18:15Brown vs Costa26:27 (8:9, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 18:18Brown vs Silva25:26 (8:8, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 18:21Braun vs Heng27:25 (9:9, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 18:24Silva vs Brown24:28 (8:8, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 18:27Brown vs Koch28:28 (9:10, 9:9, 10:9)
16/06 18:30Koch vs Jones27:29 (9:9, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 18:33Silva vs Braun29:26 (10:9, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 18:36Chan vs Silva27:26 (10:8, 8:9, 9:9)
16/06 18:39Silva vs Koch27:30 (8:10, 9:10, 10:10)
16/06 18:42Braun vs Jones27:29 (10:9, 9:10, 8:10)
16/06 18:45Jones vs Costa26:25 (9:9, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 18:48Braun vs Brown25:26 (8:10, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 18:51Koch vs Brown29:26 (9:10, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 18:54Brown vs Costa26:27 (9:9, 9:8, 8:10)
16/06 18:57Heng vs Brown25:28 (9:10, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 19:00Brown vs Koch27:26 (8:8, 10:10, 9:8)
16/06 19:03Braun vs Heng30:28 (10:9, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 19:06Koch vs Brown29:27 (10:8, 10:9, 9:10)
16/06 19:09Koch vs Silva29:29 (10:9, 9:10, 10:10)
16/06 19:12Chan vs Braun26:25 (8:9, 9:8, 9:8)
16/06 19:15Silva vs Koch28:27 (9:9, 9:8, 10:10)
16/06 19:18Jones vs Costa26:25 (9:9, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 19:21Chan vs Koch28:30 (9:10, 10:10, 9:10)
16/06 19:24Costa vs Heng27:26 (10:9, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 19:27Chan vs Silva26:28 (8:10, 9:10, 9:8)
16/06 19:30Brown vs Chan28:29 (10:9, 9:10, 9:10)
16/06 19:33Braun vs Jones25:27 (9:10, 8:9, 8:8)
16/06 19:36Koch vs Heng27:29 (9:10, 10:9, 8:10)
16/06 19:39Koch vs Silva28:28 (10:10, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 19:42Braun vs Heng26:27 (8:8, 10:9, 8:10)
16/06 19:45Koch vs Heng29:28 (9:9, 10:9, 10:10)
16/06 19:48Braun vs Heng25:27 (8:10, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 19:51Heng vs Koch27:29 (8:10, 9:10, 10:9)
16/06 19:54Brown vs Costa29:27 (9:8, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 19:57Silva vs Jones26:25 (8:8, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 20:00Brown vs Silva27:29 (9:10, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 20:03Braun vs Costa26:25 (9:9, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 20:06Braun vs Jones27:26 (8:9, 9:9, 10:8)
16/06 20:09Koch vs Chan28:29 (8:10, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 20:12Silva vs Brown26:28 (8:10, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 20:15Chan vs Brown27:28 (8:8, 9:10, 10:10)

BasketballVenezuelaLPB

16/06 00:00Gigantes - Marinos De Anzoategui83:75 (45:34, 38:41, 20:18, 25:16, 18:21, 20:20)
16/06 18:00Gigantes - Marinos De Anzoategui83:75 (45:34, 20:18, 25:16, 18:21, 20:20)
16/06 18:00Panteras Aguascalientes - Guaiqueries106:90 (58:49, 48:41, 29:16, 29:33, 24:21, 24:20)
16/06 18:00Cocodrilos de Caracas - Toros de Aragua77:65 (48:26, 29:39, 26:13, 22:13, 14:21, 15:18)

BasketballUruguayChampionship, Women

16/06 00:00Malvin (w) - Cordon (w)100:35 (47:25, 28:6, 19:19, 22:4, 31:6)
16/06 01:00CA Atenas Montevideo (w) - Olivol Mundial (w)65:60 (25:30, 40:30, 13:22, 12:8, 13:19, 27:11)
16/06 01:15Defensor Sporting (w) - Bohemios (w)89:80 (36:33, 19:14, 17:19, 14:15, 23:25)

BasketballMexicoLIBAFEM, Women

16/06 00:00Mieleras (w) - Aztks (w)78:68 (36:36, 20:21, 16:15, 23:20, 19:12)
16/06 20:00Mieleras (w) - Aztks (w)3:6 (3:6)

BasketballPeruLBL, Women

16/06 00:00Centro Naval (w) - Seirin (w)58:54 (33:27, 13:14, 20:13, 11:14, 14:13)
16/06 01:40Real de Lima (w) - Regatas (w)51:62 (22:29, 29:33, 11:16, 11:13, 12:16, 17:17)

BasketballUSAWNBA

16/06 00:05Indiana Fever (w) - Chicago Sky (w)64:70 (29:30, 35:40, 21:17, 8:13, 14:21, 21:19)
16/06 01:00Dallas Wings (w) - Atlanta Dream (w)71:61 (28:32, 43:29, 8:13, 20:19, 17:12, 26:17)
16/06 03:00Los Angeles Sparks (w) - New York Liberty (w)92:98 (50:48, 42:50, 19:17, 31:31, 22:24, 20:26)

BasketballChileLNB

16/06 01:00Manquehue - CD Brisas73:52 (34:26, 17:8, 17:18, 20:13, 19:13)
16/06 01:00Catolica - Quilicura87:81 (47:37, 27:16, 20:21, 27:25, 13:19)
16/06 01:00Stadio Italiano - Leones de Quilpue67:54 (25:36, 13:17, 12:19, 24:11, 18:7)
16/06 01:30Puente Alto - Sportiva Italiana84:80 (31:46, 19:24, 12:22, 21:21, 32:13)

BasketballChileLiga SAESA

16/06 01:00Ancud - Aleman Puerto Varas73:81 (46:39, 30:20, 16:19, 14:22, 13:20)
16/06 01:00CD Espanol Osorno - Valdivia31:87 (12:47, 19:40, 2:25, 10:22, 8:22, 11:18)

BasketballChileLiga FEBA

16/06 01:00Estadio Espanol - Central Santiago0:0 (39:29, 20:13, 19:16, 17:22, 19:16)

BasketballBoliviaChampionship

16/06 01:00Nacional Potosi - La Salle Cochabamba95:80 (47:38, 48:42, 23:24, 24:14, 22:23, 26:19)
16/06 01:15CAN Oruro - Rubair Quillacollo80:84 (37:30, 43:54, 14:15, 23:15, 20:24, 23:30)
16/06 01:20Amistad BC - Carl A-Z Oruro114:86 (50:40, 64:46, 24:18, 26:22, 26:19, 38:27)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

16/06 01:00Pirates de Quebradillas - Capitanes de Arecibo86:83 (34:43, 52:40, 18:17, 16:26, 26:22, 26:18)

BasketballChileLibcentro A

16/06 01:00Stadio Italiano - Leones de Quilpue67:54 (25:36, 42:18, 13:17, 12:19, 24:11, 18:7)
16/06 01:30Puente Alto - Sportiva Italiana84:80 (31:46, 53:34, 19:24, 12:22, 21:21, 32:13)

BasketballUruguayTercera de Ascenso

16/06 01:15CA Penarol - Danubio91:68 (41:33, 50:35, 24:13, 17:20, 19:19, 31:16)

BasketballMexicoCIBACOPA

16/06 02:30Giants Jalisco - Zonkeys de Tijuana83:80 (36:33, 16:15, 20:18, 24:15, 23:32)
16/06 03:15Mantarrayas De La Paz - Caballeros de Culiacan75:59 (29:33, 18:24, 11:9, 15:16, 31:10)
16/06 03:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Halcones de Ciudad Obregon133:132 (51:57, 23:28, 28:29, 27:28, 27:20)
16/06 04:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Rayos de Hermosillo88:91 (40:41, 21:23, 19:18, 19:23, 29:27)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor

16/06 02:30Santa Tecla - Brujos Izalco75:68 (30:23, 45:45, 21:16, 9:7, 23:22, 22:23)
16/06 02:30Lobos Chalchuapa - CD Aguila80:78 (31:45, 49:33, 16:23, 15:22, 30:13, 19:20)

BasketballAustraliaBig V, Women

16/06 03:00Hume City Broncos (w) - Melbourne Boomers (w)89:54 (41:26, 50:28, 30:17, 11:9, 25:12, 25:16)
16/06 04:30Keilor Thunder (w) - Whittlesea Pacers (w)95:58 (45:29, 50:29, 18:14, 27:15, 21:17, 29:12)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1, Women

16/06 03:00Knox Raiders (w) - Eltham Wildcats (w)82:79 (44:42, 38:37, 24:23, 20:19, 22:23, 16:14)
16/06 03:30Nunawading Spectres (w) - Melbourne Tigers (w)75:66 (37:27, 38:39, 19:19, 18:8, 9:23, 29:16)
16/06 03:30Waverley Falcons (w) - Ringwood Hawks (w)67:71 (34:27, 33:44, 17:17, 17:10, 5:18, 28:26)

BasketballAustraliaQBL, Women

16/06 03:00Gladstone Port City Power (w) - Mackay Meteors (w)73:85 (31:38, 42:47, 13:16, 18:22, 21:21, 21:26)
16/06 05:00Logan Thunder (w) - USC Rip City (w)85:56 (48:29, 37:27, 16:17, 32:12, 19:10, 18:17)
16/06 05:00Sunshine Coast Phoenix (w) - Ipswich Force (w)57:73 (31:36, 26:37, 17:10, 14:26, 9:18, 17:19)

BasketballAustraliaWaratah League, Women

16/06 04:00Newcastle Hunters (w) - Penrith Panthers (w)75:43 (34:21, 41:22, 18:12, 16:9, 19:10, 22:12)

BasketballThailandTBL

16/06 04:00Chaophraya Thunders - Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat41:58 (21:34, 20:24, 9:16, 12:18, 8:12, 12:12)
16/06 06:00Dunkin Raptors - Bangkok Tiger Thunder88:63 (46:27, 42:36, 19:15, 27:12, 23:25, 19:11)
16/06 08:30Hi-Tech Bangkok City - Shoot It Dragon97:63 (50:31, 47:32, 26:10, 24:21, 26:16, 21:16)
16/06 11:00Mahidol BC - SWU44:68 (26:29, 18:39, 8:20, 18:9, 9:16, 9:23)

BasketballAustraliaBig V

16/06 05:00Hume City Broncos - Werribee Devils126:94 (67:48, 59:46, 33:27, 34:21, 32:25, 27:21)
16/06 05:00Corio Bay - Casey Cavaliers97:89 (52:43, 45:46, 22:23, 30:20, 22:22, 23:24)
16/06 06:30Keilor Thunder - McKinnon Cougars84:113 (55:56, 29:57, 32:28, 23:28, 16:27, 13:30)

BasketballAustraliaQBL

16/06 05:00Gladstone Port City - Mackay Meteors79:103 (35:45, 44:58, 17:20, 18:25, 21:32, 23:26)
16/06 07:00Logan Thunder - USC Rip City118:97 (61:47, 57:50, 32:26, 29:21, 32:24, 25:26)
16/06 07:00Sunshine Coast Phoenix - Ipswich Force88:76 (54:27, 34:49, 33:17, 21:10, 17:29, 17:20)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1

16/06 05:00Knox Riders - Eltham Wildcats77:72 (37:41, 40:31, 23:22, 14:19, 20:17, 20:14)
16/06 05:30Nunawading Spectres - Melbourne United81:80 (42:40, 39:40, 20:17, 22:23, 20:23, 19:17)
16/06 05:30Waverley Falcons - Ringwood97:78 (48:43, 49:35, 26:26, 22:17, 28:16, 21:19)

BasketballAustraliaWaratah League

16/06 06:00Central Coast Crusaders - Canberra Cannons77:64 (36:30, 41:34, 23:16, 13:14, 16:20, 25:14)
16/06 06:00Newcastle Hunters - Penrith Panthers69:82 (30:32, 39:50, 19:16, 11:16, 21:20, 18:30)
16/06 07:00Manly Warringah Sea Eagles - Hills Hornets75:73 (31:32, 44:41, 19:18, 12:14, 18:26, 26:15)

BasketballNew ZealandNBL

16/06 06:00Wellington Saints - Manawatu Jets107:82 (51:54, 56:28, 27:25, 24:29, 24:14, 32:14)

BasketballAustraliaPremier League, Women

16/06 06:30Forestville Eagles (w) - West Adelaide Bearcats (w)64:66 (38:34, 20:13, 18:21, 13:11, 13:21)

BasketballMalaysiaWNBL, Women

16/06 07:30Negeri Sembilan Matrix (w) - Hatchers SC (w)65:52 (31:23, 34:29, 19:6, 12:17, 16:11, 18:18)
16/06 10:30Segamat BA (w) - Red Baron (w)47:66 (28:38, 12:17, 16:21, 6:24, 13:4)

BasketballKenyaPremier League, Women

16/06 08:00KU Oryx (w) - Strathmore (w)26:32 (11:14, 15:18, 4:10, 7:4, 10:10, 5:8)
16/06 09:30Tandjit Sparks (w) - Kenya Ports Authority (w)27:71 (6:38, 21:33, 3:17, 3:21, 9:19, 12:14)
16/06 11:45Equity Bank (w) - ANU (w)92:52 (47:21, 45:31, 13:11, 34:10, 18:11, 27:20)
16/06 13:30Zetech University (w) - Storms (w)48:41 (20:23, 28:18, 13:8, 7:15, 14:10, 14:8)

BasketballAustraliaPremier League

16/06 08:15Forestville Eagles - West Adelaide Bearcats104:88 (46:42, 58:46, 26:21, 20:21, 28:29, 30:17)

BasketballMalaysiaPro League

16/06 09:00Unicorns - Red Baron74:71 (38:38, 36:33, 17:18, 21:20, 7:24, 29:9)

BasketballThailandTPBL

16/06 09:00SWU - Korasaurus BC96:86 (43:49, 53:37, 29:17, 14:32, 30:17, 23:20)
16/06 12:15Mono Scorpions - PEA64:72 (27:35, 37:37, 14:21, 13:14, 18:15, 19:22)

BasketballUgandaNational League, Women

16/06 09:00Angels (w) - IMCA Hamstars (w)75:53 (39:26, 36:27, 23:17, 16:9, 15:17, 21:10)
16/06 11:00Lady Canons (w) - Nkumba Marines (w)53:43 (26:23, 27:20, 8:6, 18:17, 17:16, 10:4)

BasketballPhilippines.Commissioner Cup

16/06 09:30Columbian Dyip - Magnolia Hotshots103:110 (52:52, 51:58, 28:34, 24:18, 21:33, 30:25)
16/06 11:45Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - San Miguel Beermen110:107 (48:50, 62:57, 15:26, 33:24, 32:27, 19:22)

BasketballPhilippinesCommissioner Cup

16/06 09:30Columbian Dyip - Magnolia Hotshots103:110 (52:52, 51:58, 28:34, 24:18, 21:33, 30:25)
16/06 11:45Barangay Ginebra San Miguel - San Miguel Beermen110:107 (48:50, 62:57, 15:26, 33:24, 32:27, 19:22)

BasketballGeorgiaUniversity League

16/06 11:00National Sports University - Georgian Technical University54:67 (36:26, 18:41, 17:13, 19:13, 12:19, 6:22)
16/06 12:45Georgian National University - Ilia State University70:95 (37:38, 33:57, 9:29, 28:9, 15:27, 18:30)

BasketballVietnamVBA

16/06 11:00Ho Chi Minh City - Can Tho Catfish80:75 (41:28, 39:47, 23:15, 18:13, 11:22, 28:25)

BasketballInternationalInternational Friendly Games

16/06 11:45Almada U18 - Benfica U1856:58 (21:22, 35:36, 8:7, 13:15, 19:19, 16:17)
16/06 14:00China II - USA II67:75 (32:28, 35:47, 18:14, 14:14, 21:28, 14:19)

BasketballSenegalDivision 1, Women

16/06 12:00Flying Star (w) - USEPT (w)49:60 (24:28, 25:32, 13:12, 11:16, 12:17, 13:15)
16/06 13:45ASFO Basket (w) - Mbour (w)72:54 (35:20, 37:34, 16:12, 19:8, 15:17, 22:17)
16/06 15:30Jeanne d'Arc (w) - BOPP (w)55:51 (31:18, 13:10, 18:8, 9:18, 6:10)
16/06 17:15Debaloc (w) - Jaraaf (w)57:76 (24:40, 33:36, 8:22, 16:18, 15:18, 18:18)

BasketballInternationalU19, Friendly Games

16/06 12:00Latvia U19 - Lithuania U1984:82 (41:41, 18:18, 23:23, 21:21, 22:20)

BasketballChinaNBL

16/06 12:30Luoyang Zhonghe - Chongqing Lanling114:122 (52:62, 62:60, 30:32, 22:30, 27:29, 35:31)
16/06 12:30Shaanxi Xingda - Hang Sen Guizhou110:91 (66:39, 44:52, 36:18, 30:21, 25:22, 19:30)
16/06 12:30Anhui Wenyi - Henan Shedian121:112 (64:58, 57:54, 31:25, 33:33, 32:35, 25:19)
16/06 12:30Hubei Dangdai - Foshan Yuanchuang106:118 (42:52, 64:66, 29:20, 13:32, 32:34, 32:32)

BasketballBrazilLSB

16/06 13:00Vila da Penha - Laranja Mecanica76:84 (43:39, 33:45, 19:16, 24:23, 16:23, 17:22)
16/06 16:30Municipal de Poa - 3 Rios69:60 (30:35, 39:25, 11:19, 19:16, 17:8, 22:17)
16/06 16:30Uniao Basketball/Nova Frigburo - MAXX Mackenzie62:82 (29:42, 33:40, 13:20, 16:22, 14:16, 19:24)
16/06 17:00Comary - Hoops57:58 (27:30, 30:28, 11:15, 16:15, 14:9, 16:19)

BasketballUgandaNational League

16/06 13:00Falcons - City Oilers52:102 (24:57, 28:45, 11:30, 13:27, 14:22, 14:23)
16/06 15:00Kiu Titans - Sharing Youth75:55 (21:27, 54:28, 6:14, 15:13, 30:13, 24:15)

BasketballInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

16/06 13:30Spain (w) - Canada (w)87:59 (39:32, 48:27, 18:9, 21:23, 25:10, 23:17)
16/06 15:00Russia (w) - Turkey (w)67:52 (35:31, 32:21, 18:20, 17:11, 18:11, 14:10)
16/06 16:00Belgium (w) - China (w)64:56 (28:30, 36:26, 8:17, 20:13, 14:19, 22:7)
16/06 17:30France (w) - Serbia (w)83:90 (46:47, 37:43, 20:29, 26:18, 19:20, 18:23)
16/06 17:30Montenegro (w) - Germany (w)64:37 (38:28, 19:8, 19:20, 13:3, 13:6)

BasketballFrancePro B

16/06 15:30Entente Orleans - Spo Rouen Basketball68:62 (30:32, 38:30, 12:15, 18:17, 14:13, 24:17)

BasketballDominican RepublicSuperior del Distrito Nacional

16/06 16:00El Million - San Lazaro90:102 (45:40, 45:62, 33:19, 12:21, 20:26, 25:36)
16/06 18:00Rafael Barias - Los Prados90:91 (32:34, 16:17, 16:17, 21:23, 27:23)

BasketballFranceNationale 1

16/06 16:00LE Havre - Saint Quentin BB57:58 (30:28, 24:18, 6:10, 14:13, 13:17)

BasketballInternationalU20, International Friendly Games

16/06 16:00France U20 - Turkey U2062:57 (29:31, 15:12, 14:19, 15:19, 18:7)

BasketballGermanyBBL

16/06 17:00FC Bayern Munchen - Alba Berlin74:70 (36:37, 38:33, 18:22, 18:15, 14:14, 24:19)

BasketballPortugalCup

16/06 17:00Academica Aroso - Paco de Arcos Clinia59:57 (31:32, 28:25, 21:14, 10:18, 9:14, 19:11)

BasketballItalySerie B

16/06 17:30Amatori Pescara - Allianz Pazienza San Severo77:71 (19:32, 1:18, 18:14, 22:22, 25:17)

BasketballInternationalU18, International Friendly Games, Women

16/06 18:00Croatia U18 (w) - Slovenia U18 (w)69:58 (36:29, 33:29, 17:8, 19:21, 17:18, 16:11)

BasketballItalyA1

16/06 19:45Dinamo Sassari - Reyer Venezia Mestre31:22 (31:22, 23:16, 8:6)

BasketballEl SalvadorU23, Youth League

16/06 20:00San Juan U23 - San Miguel U2316:12 (16:12, 13:10, 3:2)

BaseballUSAInternational League

16/06 00:05Charlotte Knights - Rochester Red Wings5:11 (5:7, 1:1, 0:0, 4:6)
16/06 00:05Gwinnett Stripers - Syracuse Mets0:5 (0:5, 0:0)
16/06 00:05Toledo Mud Hens - Norfolk Tides11:4 (7:3, 0:1)
16/06 18:05Toledo Mud Hens - Norfolk Tides0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 18:35Columbus Clippers - Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16/06 19:00Buffalo Bisons - Louisville Bats7:1 (0:1, 0:0, 7:0, 0:0)

BaseballUSAPCL

16/06 00:05Tacoma Rainiers - Round Rock Express0:14 (0:9, 0:3)
16/06 00:15Salt Lake Bees - Nashville Sounds4:5 (1:4, 0:2)
16/06 00:35Las Vegas 51s - Memphis Redbirds8:4 (3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:05Reno Aces - San Antonio Missions4:5 (3:2, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 01:35New Orleans Baby Cakes - Albuquerque Isotopes4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16/06 02:05Oklahoma City Dodgers - El Paso Chihuahuas11:3 (10:2, 6:0)
16/06 03:05Iowa Cubs - Sacramento River Cats6:7 (3:4, 0:3, 0:0, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16/06 03:05Omaha Storm Chasers - Fresno Grizzlies8:7 (6:7, 2:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:5, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

16/06 00:10New York Mets - St. Louis Cardinals8:7 (6:3, 5:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
16/06 00:10Cincinnati Reds - Texas Rangers3:4 (2:4, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 00:20Atlanta Braves - Philadelphia Phillies5:6 (5:4, 0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
16/06 00:40Chicago White Sox - New York Yankees4:8 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 4:0, 0:1)
16/06 00:45Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals5:4 (4:4, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 01:40Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres14:8 (11:4, 1:3, 3:0, 1:1, 2:0, 4:0, 0:3, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 02:07Oakland Athletics - Seattle Mariners11:2 (9:2, 3:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 02:10Los Angeles Dodgers - Chicago Cubs1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
16/06 18:05Baltimore Orioles - Boston Red Sox1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
16/06 18:10Miami Marlins - Pittsburgh Pirates4:3 (4:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 0:0, 0:1)
16/06 18:10Detroit Tigers - Cleveland Indians0:8 (0:6, 0:1, 0:0, 0:3, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 18:10Tampa Bay Rays - Los Angeles Angels4:3 (4:3, 1:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0)
16/06 18:11New York Mets - St. Louis Cardinals3:3 (3:3, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 18:20Atlanta Braves - Philadelphia Phillies9:1 (9:1, 3:0, 0:0, 2:0, 2:0, 2:1)
16/06 18:35Washington Nationals - Arizona Diamondbacks8:2 (8:2, 3:1, 1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0)
16/06 19:10Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 0:0)
16/06 19:10Houston Astros - Toronto Blue Jays0:2 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 19:10Chicago White Sox - New York Yankees1:5 (1:0, 0:0, 0:5)
16/06 19:40Cincinnati Reds - Texas Rangers0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16/06 20:10Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres0:1 (0:1)

BaseballJapanNPB

16/06 05:00Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Yokohama Dena Baystars2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16/06 05:00Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hiroshima Toyo Carp2:4 (2:1, 0:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16/06 05:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Tokyo Yakult Swallows10:6 (7:1, 3:5, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 3:0, 3:0, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
16/06 06:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Chunichi Dragons8:7 (0:4, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 6:0)
16/06 06:00Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Yomiuri Giants3:7 (3:7, 3:0, 0:5, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 06:00Orix Buffaloes - Hanshin Tigers5:5 (5:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:2)

BaseballJapanReserve League

16/06 05:00Hanshin Tigers Reserve - Chunichi Dragons Reserve5:3 (4:3, 1:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 05:00Yomiuri Giants Reserve - Saitama Seibu Lions Reserve4:9 (3:9, 0:0, 3:2, 0:3, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16/06 05:00Yokohama Dena Baystars Reserve - Chiba Lotte Marines Reserve0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

16/06 09:00NEXEN Heroes - Hanwha Eagles9:6 (8:5, 1:1, 5:0, 0:0, 2:5, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 09:00Samsung Lions - KT Wiz1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 09:00Doosan Bears - LG Twins5:3 (5:3, 0:0, 0:2, 5:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 09:00SK Wyverns - NC Dinos9:2 (6:0, 0:0, 3:0, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 09:00Lotte Giants - Kia Tigers10:5 (5:0, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 4:1, 0:2)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga de Honor

16/06 00:30Lomas Voley - UNLAM3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:12, 75:52)
16/06 01:00Ciudad de Campana - Estudiantes de La Plata3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 27:25, 25:16, 99:91)
16/06 02:45River Plate - San Lorenzo de Almagro3:2 (27:25, 15:25, 25:13, 20:25, 15:9, 102:97)

VolleyballHong KongDivision 1, Women

16/06 02:30Kwai Tsing (w) - CYT (w)2:3 (16:25, 25:19, 25:13, 14:25, 12:15, 92:97)
16/06 07:00Hip Hing (w) - Souk (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:22, 75:63)
16/06 08:45RVS Victory (w) - Tuen Ching (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:16, 75:54)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League

16/06 06:00Animo Green Spikers - Philippine Army1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 19:25, 90:97)
16/06 08:15Navy - VNS3:1 (18:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:14, 95:85)
16/06 10:15Philippine Coastguard - PLDT1:3 (20:25, 26:28, 25:22, 19:25, 90:100)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League, Women

16/06 07:00Bali Pure (w) - Petro Gazz Angels (w)0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 18:25, 59:75)
16/06 09:00Motolite Power Builders (w) - Pacific Town Army (w)3:2 (25:23, 21:25, 17:25, 25:21, 15:13, 103:107)

VolleyballSouth AfricaNational League

16/06 09:30Kingdom Rhinos - Mpumalanga Buffalos3:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:22, 75:60)
16/06 11:30Western Cranes - Free State Giants3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:14, 75:56)
16/06 17:30Mapungubwe Warriors - Kingdom Rhinos0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 19:25, 64:75)
16/06 18:30North West Dynamites - Eastern Cape Eagles0:3 (16:25, 21:25, 19:25, 56:75)

VolleyballInternationalNations League

16/06 12:00Poland - Canada3:1 (25:20, 25:27, 25:20, 28:26, 103:93)
16/06 13:00Argentina - Germany3:2 (25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 25:23, 15:10, 111:102)
16/06 15:00Iran - Russia3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:23, 76:67)
16/06 15:00China - Serbia1:3 (17:25, 22:25, 27:25, 18:25, 84:100)
16/06 15:00Japan - Australia3:2 (25:18, 25:27, 23:25, 25:22, 17:15, 115:107)
16/06 16:00France - USA1:3 (25:23, 22:25, 26:28, 25:27, 98:103)
16/06 18:00Portugal - Brazil0:3 (19:25, 21:25, 18:25, 58:75)
16/06 18:40Italy - Bulgaria2:1 (25:14, 25:20, 23:25, 2:3)

VolleyballSouth AfricaNational League, Women

16/06 13:00Western Cranes (w) - Free State Giants (w)3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:7, 75:32)
16/06 14:30Gauteng Thunderbolts (w) - Kingdom Rhinos (w)3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 17:25, 25:18, 92:80)

VolleyballInternationalPan American Cup

16/06 15:00Peru - Puerto Rico2:3 (25:23, 26:24, 28:30, 19:25, 14:16, 112:118)
16/06 17:00Guatemala - USA0:3 (10:25, 17:25, 17:25, 44:75)
16/06 19:00Canada - Suriname0:0 (18:7)

VolleyballRWANDANational League, Women

16/06 15:00APR VC (w) - KVC (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:22, 75:54)
16/06 17:00Revenue Authority (w) - UTB VC (w)2:3 (17:25, 25:23, 16:25, 25:14, 8:15, 91:102)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

16/06 15:00Mercenarias (w) - Almejas Viejas (w)3:1 (22:25, 25:17, 25:15, 25:20, 97:77)
16/06 17:00Conos Team (w) - Toas Palante (w)1:3 (11:25, 23:25, 25:21, 16:25, 75:96)

VolleyballInternationalEuropean League

16/06 16:10Latvia - Turkey0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 14:25, 48:75)

VolleyballUruguayPrimera Division

16/06 19:00CA Olimpia Montevideo - Club Atletico Bohemios0:2 (19:25, 20:25, 23:20)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Paulista, Women

16/06 20:00Amparo Floresta U21 (w) - Sao Cristovao Saude U21 (w)0:0 (15:16)

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

16/06 01:00Sullivan Barrera - Jesse Hart0:10 
16/06 04:00Tyson Fury - Tom Schwarz1:0 
16/06 12:00Evgeny Romanov - Ariel Esteban Bracamonte12:0 
16/06 12:00Yury Kashinsky - Olivier Vautrain12:0 
16/06 12:00Alexey Egorov - Roman Golovashchenko1:0 
16/06 12:00Aleksei Papin - Alexandru Jur2:0 
16/06 12:00Evgeny Tishchenko - Abraham Tabul1:0 
16/06 12:00Dmitry Kudryashov - Ilunga Makabu0:4 

TennisITFAkishima, Singles

16/06 03:00Kawahashi, Yuta - Kikuchi Y2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 7:6, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 6:0, 19:18)

TennisITFGimcheon, Singles

16/06 03:00Shimizu, Yuta - Thirouin, Jean2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 12:2)
16/06 04:10Matsuda, Misaki - Lee, Eunhye0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:30, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 6:12)

TennisITFHong Kong, Singles

16/06 03:00Velotti, Augustin - Imai, Shintaro2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 12:6)

TennisITFHengyang, Women, Singles

16/06 03:00Wang, Xin Yu - Sun, Ziyue2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
16/06 03:00Wang, Xiyu - Sun, Ziyue2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 12:7)

TennisITFShenzhen, Singles

16/06 03:00Bai, Yan - Rochette, Laurent2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 50:40, 40:40, 30:0, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 30:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:0, 12:5)

TennisITFSingapore, Singles

16/06 04:00Mchugh, Aidan - Gray, Joseph2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 12:4)

TennisITFGimcheon, Women, Singles

16/06 04:15Matsuda, Misaki - Lee, Eunhye0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisATPShymkent, Singles

16/06 06:00Martin, Andrej - Travaglia, Stefano2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisITFMinsk, Women, Singles

16/06 08:00Jones, Francesca - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 6:1, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 7:6, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 0:40, 0:40, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 17:13)

TennisITFPrerov, Women, Singles

16/06 09:00Kalinina, Anhelina - Kostova, Elitsa2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:1, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 16:8)

TennisITFAkko, Women, Singles

16/06 09:00Glushko, Julia - Bandecchi, Susan0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 6:12)

TennisITFAkko, Singles

16/06 09:00Klier, Gilbert - Oliel, Yshai2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:1, 16:11)
16/06 09:00Soares Klier Junior, Gilbert - Oliel, Yshai2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:1, 40:30, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 16:11)

TennisATPHalle, Singles

16/06 10:00Sousa, Joao - Kecmanovic, Miomir2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:1, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 8:9, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 0:0, 18:12)
16/06 12:10Seppi, Andreas - Zverev, Mischa2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 50:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:0, 50:40, 0:0, 12:5)
16/06 12:30Bachinger, Matthias - Stakhovsky, Sergiy1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 2:6, 40:50, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 5:2, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 0:0, 13:18)
16/06 12:30Moraing, Mats - Kudla, Denis2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 15:0, 40:15, 0:0, 13:6)

TennisWTAMallorca, Singles

16/06 10:00Sorribes Tormo, Sara - Lottner, Antonia2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 6:1, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 0:0, 13:9)
16/06 10:00Larsson, Johanna - Hon, Priscilla2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:50, 40:15, 0:0, 16:13)
16/06 10:30Bara, Irina Maria - Lepchenko, Varvara1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 2:6, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 0:0, 9:14)
16/06 11:55Barthel, Mona - Lisicki, Sabine1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 2:6, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 5:2, 15:40, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 0:0, 11:18)
16/06 12:10Antonitsch, Mira - Bonaventure, Ysaline1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 6:7, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 0:0, 4:6, 0:0, 16:17)
16/06 12:25Teichmann, Jil Belen - Stollar, Fanny2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 6:5, 0:0, 13:9)
16/06 14:05Minnen, Greetje - Juvan, Kaja0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 0:40, 0:0, 6:13)
16/06 14:05Rogers, Shelby - Rus, Arantxa2:1 (6:7, 6:4, 6:4, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 5:6, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 0:0, 18:15)
16/06 14:15Martincova, Tereza - Mchale, Christina2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 30:15, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 0:0, 13:7)
16/06 14:15Bolsova Zadoinov, Aliona - Han, Xinyun2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 40:50, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 6:5, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 0:0, 13:9)
16/06 15:45Nara, Kurumi - Vicens Mas, Rosa2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 0:0, 13:8)
16/06 16:05Ferro, Fiona - Garcia Perez, Georgina2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:15, 0:0, 12:4)

TennisITFTabarka, Women, Singles

16/06 10:00Rouvroy, Margaux - Perez Garcia, Maria Paulina2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:0, 12:7)

TennisITFTabarka, Singles

16/06 10:00Escoffier, Antoine - Cerundolo, Juan Manuel0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 6:7, 6:7, 10:13)

TennisITFRome, Women, Doubles

16/06 10:30Alves C M R / Bogdan E - Cocciaretto E / Dascalu N C1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 0:1, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:40, 30:40, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 0:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:30, 7:9, 7:9, 11:12)

TennisITFBarcelona, Women, Singles

16/06 10:50Kiick, Allie - Buyukakcay, Cagla2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:1, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 6:3, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 16:13)

TennisATPNottingham, Singles

16/06 11:00Evans, Daniel - Soeda, GO2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 50:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 30:0, 40:30, 50:40, 0:0, 12:6)
16/06 17:55Evans, Daniel - Donskoy, Evgeny2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 40:0, 5:3, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 40:0, 30:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 0:0, 13:9)

TennisWTAs-Hertogenbosch, Singles

16/06 11:00Bertens, Kiki - Riske, Alison1:2 (6:0, 6:7, 5:7, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:15, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 3:6, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 15:40, 0:0, 17:14)

TennisWTABirmingham, Singles

16/06 11:00Pegula, Jessica - Pliskova, Kristyna0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 0:0, 7:12)
16/06 11:00Swiatek, Iga - Aiava, Destanee2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 6:3, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 15:0, 18:13)
16/06 11:00Frech, Magdalena - Pera, Bernarda1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 5:7, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:0, 0:0, 16:17)
16/06 14:55Sharma, Astra - Lao, Danielle2:1 (6:3, 6:7, 6:1, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 5:6, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 0:0, 18:11)
16/06 15:15Mcnally, Caty - Tomova, Viktoriya0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 3:6, 3:7, 10:13)
16/06 15:50Dabrowski, Gabriela - Kalinskaya, Anna1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 4:6, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 0:0, 12:15)
16/06 16:10Samsonova, Ludmilla - Bouzkova, Marie0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 0:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 30:30, 30:40, 0:0, 4:12)
16/06 17:20Bains, Naiktha - Davis, Lauren0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 40:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 0:0, 5:12)

TennisITFHuelva, Singles

16/06 11:00Malla, Bastian - Sakamoto, Pedro1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 6:7, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 2:6, 2:6, 14:15)

TennisWTANottingham, Doubles

16/06 11:25Perez E / Rodionova A - Krawczyk D / Olmos G0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 5:6, 40:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:40, 0:0, 11:14)

TennisATPStuttgart, Doubles

16/06 11:30Peers J / Soares B - Bopanna R / Shapovalov D2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 0:0, 13:8)

TennisITFManchester, Women, Doubles

16/06 11:30Anderson R / Paar L I - Duan Y Y / Zhu L0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 40:30, 40:0, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:40, 7:12)

TennisATPNottingham, Doubles

16/06 12:30Gonzalez S / Qureshi A - Balaji N S / Cerretani J2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 1:0, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:40, 9:7, 10:7, 11:7)
16/06 14:10Skupski K / Smith J P - Gong M-x / Zhang Z0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:0, 15:40, 0:0, 6:12)
16/06 17:15Gonzalez S / Qureshi A - Gong M-x / Zhang Z2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 1:0, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 6:5, 9:5, 0:0, 12:12)

TennisATPLondon, Singles

16/06 12:35Bublik, Alexander - Paul, Tommy2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 6:4, 0:0, 13:10)
16/06 12:35Carballes Baena, Roberto - Bedene, Aljaz1:2 (6:7, 6:3, 1:6, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 5:6, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 0:0, 13:16)
16/06 12:40Karlovic, Ivo - Ward, James0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 4:6, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 0:15, 15:40, 0:0, 10:13)
16/06 14:15Mahut, Nicolas - Davidovich Fokina, Alejandro2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:3, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 40:0, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 0:0, 17:14)

TennisITFRome, Women, Singles

16/06 12:35Errani, Sara - Haas, Barbara2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 12:5)

TennisATPLondon, Doubles

16/06 12:40Chardy J / Martin F - Lindstedt R / Sitak A2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 1:0, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 9:5, 0:0, 10:7)

TennisITFManchester, Women, Singles

16/06 13:10Linette, Magda - Diyas, Zarina2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:3, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 6:1, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 15:15)

TennisATPLyon, Singles

16/06 13:30Ymer, Elias - Moutet, Corentin0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 0:15, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 0:0, 8:12)

TennisATPStuttgart, Singles

16/06 14:00Auger Aliassime, Felix - Berrettini, Matteo0:2 (4:6, 6:7, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 30:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 11:12, 0:0, 10:13)

TennisATPs-Hertogenbosch, Singles

16/06 14:00Thompson, Jordan - Mannarino, Adrian0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 0:40, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 7:8, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 0:0, 9:13)

TennisITFWesley Chapel, Women, Singles

16/06 14:30Carle, Maria Loudres - Emma, Victoria2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 50:40, 12:4)

TennisITFWesley Chapel, Women, Doubles

16/06 14:30Collins K / Sewing S - Zamarripa A / Zamarripa M1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:1, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 11:12, 10:10)

TennisATPHalle, Doubles

16/06 14:55Demoliner M / Sharan D - Ebden M / Kudla D2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:40, 0:0, 12:8)

TennisWTANottingham, Singles

16/06 15:00Garcia, Caroline - Vekic, Donna2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 7:6, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 0:15, 40:30, 30:30, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 6:4, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 6:4, 0:0, 16:18)

TennisITFAmarante, Women, Singles

16/06 16:00Mikulskyte, Justina - Drummy, Georgia0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 4:6, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 9:13)

TennisITFCancun, Women, Singles

16/06 16:00Krywoj, Melany Solange - Tig, Patricia Maria1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6, 15:40, 15:30, 40:50, 15:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 0:40, 11:16)

TennisITFCancun, Singles

16/06 16:00Habib, Hady - Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 2:6, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 10:13)

TennisATPColumbus, Doubles

16/06 16:45Maytin R / Withrow J - Hach H / Young D2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 1:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 4:6, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:15, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 5:2, 9:5, 10:5, 14:13)

TennisITFSumter, Women, Singles

16/06 18:00Duval, Victoria - Baptiste, Hailey0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 40:15, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 7:13)

TennisITFWichita, Singles

16/06 18:00Holt, Brandon - Riffice, Sam0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 5:12)

TennisATPColumbus, Singles

16/06 18:55Nam, Ji Sung - Torpegaard, Mikael0:2 (1:6, 5:7, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 0:0, 6:13)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia, Queensland Cup

16/06 04:10Redcliffe Dolphins - Northern Pride20:12 (4:0, 16:12)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

16/06 05:00Manly Sea Eagles - St George Illawarra Dragon34:14 (10:8, 24:6)
16/06 07:05Sydney Roosters - Canterbury Bulldogs38:12 (16:6, 22:6)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueEngland Championship Reserve

16/06 12:30Featherstone Rovers Reserve - Hull FC Reserve18:10 

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueSuper League

16/06 15:00Salford City Reds - Wakefield Wildcats44:20 (20:6, 24:14)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueEngland Championship

16/06 15:00Barrow Border Raiders - Halifax21:8 (10:4, 11:4)
16/06 15:00Leigh Centurions - Bradford Bulls52:20 (22:8, 30:12)
16/06 15:00Featherstone Rovers - Widnes Vikings22:4 (8:0, 14:4)
16/06 15:00Batley Bulldogs - Sheffield Eagles24:54 (12:18, 12:36)
16/06 15:00York City Knights - Rochdale Hornets60:0 (26:0, 34:0)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueRFL Championship 1

16/06 15:00Gateshead Thunder - Whitehaven Warriors26:20 (6:8)
16/06 15:00Workington Town RLFC - Coventry Bears54:16 (26:12)
16/06 15:00Oldham - Keighley Cougars28:4 (16:0, 12:4)

Aussie RulesAustraliaAFL

16/06 06:20North Melbourne Kangaroos - G. W. Sydney68:91 (45:45, 18:20, 27:25, 9:27, 14:19)

HandballInternationalEmerging Nations Championship

16/06 07:00Malta - Ireland18:39 (11:23, 7:16)
16/06 09:00Azerbaijan - India28:46 (13:18, 15:28)
16/06 11:00Nigeria - Colombia33:31 (20:14, 13:17)
16/06 13:00China - USA27:35 (16:16, 11:19)
16/06 15:00United Kingdom - Bulgaria31:47 (17:26, 14:21)
16/06 17:00Georgia - Cuba31:21 (14:10, 17:11)

HandballInternationalInternational Friendly Games

16/06 10:00Poland II - Hungary II16:23 (10:12, 6:11)
16/06 16:00Sweden - Austria33:32 (18:15, 15:17)

HandballPortugalU17, Youth League, Women

16/06 10:00Alpendorada U17 (w) - Santa Juan Maya U17 (w)22:28 (11:12, 11:16)
16/06 12:00Ka Lesa U17 (w) - Porto Salvo U17 (w)25:37 (11:16, 14:21)

HandballInternationalU19, Friendly Games, Women

16/06 15:00Slovakia U19 (w) - Iceland U19 (w)26:28 (13:12, 13:16)
16/06 17:00Poland U19 (w) - Russia U19 (w)26:26 (14:10, 12:16)

HandballInternationalEuropean Championship

16/06 17:00Croatia - Belgium28:19 (15:9, 13:10)
16/06 17:00France - Romania34:25 (19:14, 15:11)
16/06 17:00Poland - Israel26:23 (10:11, 16:12)
16/06 17:00Germany - Kosovo28:17 (16:5, 12:12)
16/06 17:00Iceland - Turkey32:22 (12:9, 20:13)
16/06 17:00Hungary - Italy32:29 (16:14, 16:15)
16/06 17:00Serbia - Switzerland32:31 (19:17, 13:14)
16/06 17:00North Macedonia - Greece27:23 (13:11, 14:12)
16/06 17:00Netherlands - Latvia25:21 (13:11, 12:10)
16/06 17:00Czech Republic - Bosnia and Herzegovina23:24 (10:11, 13:13)
16/06 17:00Slovenia - Estonia32:28 (19:11, 13:17)
16/06 17:00Belarus - Finland40:15 (20:8, 20:7)
16/06 17:00Portugal - Lithuania28:28 (16:13, 12:15)
16/06 17:00Montenegro - Ukraine27:21 (15:7, 12:14)
16/06 17:00Russia - Slovakia30:20 (17:8, 13:12)
16/06 17:00Denmark - Faroe Islands31:24 (17:13, 14:11)

Beach VolleyballInternationalWorld Tour

16/06 08:00Friedl F / Trummer M - Retterholt/Bergerud2:0 (21:16, 21:18, 42:34)
16/06 08:00Gosselin F / Silvestre J - Kanellos I / Tzioumakas S2:0 (21:13, 21:16, 42:29)
16/06 09:00Sorum S / Mol B - Krasilnikov V /Stoyanovskiy O2:1 (25:23, 19:21, 23:21, 67:65)
16/06 10:15Schmidt B O / Oliveira E G - Semenov K / Leshukov I2:0 (21:11, 21:18, 42:29)
16/06 10:30Gosselin F / Silvestre J - Lenc D / Habr F2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:10, 52:50)
16/06 10:30Friedl F / Trummer M - Sivolap M / Yarzutkin A1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 11:15, 51:53)
16/06 13:00Friedl F / Trummer M - Lenc D / Habr F1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 11:15, 50:55)
16/06 14:30Krasilnikov V /Stoyanovskiy O - Semenov K / Leshukov I1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 14:16, 54:54)
16/06 14:40Sivolap M / Yarzutkin A - Gosselin F / Silvestre J1:2 (16:21, 21:15, 12:15, 49:51)
16/06 15:45Sorum S / Mol B - Schmidt B O / Oliveira E G1:2 (21:11, 17:21, 12:15, 50:47)

Beach VolleyballItalyItaly Championship

16/06 08:15Bonifazi C / Manni F - Ingrosso/Ingrosso0:2 (19:21, 13:21, 32:42)
16/06 10:45Lupo A / Vanni F - Abbiati A / Andreatta T0:2 (19:21, 16:21, 35:42)
16/06 16:20Abbiati A / Andreatta T - Ingrosso/Ingrosso1:2 (21:19, 13:21, 13:15, 47:55)

Beach VolleyballInternationalSmart Beach Tour

16/06 08:30Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D - Luckemeier L / Winter S0:2 (29:31, 19:21, 48:52)
16/06 08:30Binder M / Stadie E - Harms M / Peemuller R0:2 (17:21, 20:22, 37:43)
16/06 10:45Binder M / Stadie E - Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D0:2 (13:21, 19:21, 32:42)
16/06 13:15Harms M / Peemuller R - Luckemeier L / Winter S1:2 (25:23, 12:21, 10:15, 47:59)

Beach VolleyballInternationalWorld Tour, Women

16/06 09:00Kotlasova T / Resova D - Tsopoulou K / Manavi D0:2 (14:21, 16:21, 30:42)
16/06 09:00Oegren S / Nilsson C - Angelopoulou M / Konstantopoulou Z2:1 (15:21, 26:24, 15:13, 56:58)
16/06 11:30Vaida B / Ordean I - Oegren S / Nilsson C2:0 (21:16, 21:15, 42:31)
16/06 11:30Austin E / Evans A - Tsopoulou K / Manavi D0:2 (21:23, 15:21, 36:44)
16/06 13:50Oegren S / Nilsson C - Austin E / Evans A0:2 (17:21, 20:22, 37:43)
16/06 15:30Vaida B / Ordean I - Tsopoulou K / Manavi D0:2 (18:21, 16:21, 34:42)

Beach VolleyballInternationalSmart Beach Tour, Women

16/06 09:30Behlen A / Krohn A - Overlander L / Overlander S0:2 (15:21, 13:21, 28:42)
16/06 09:30Karnbaum S / Niemczyk N - Kotzan L / Klinke L2:0 (21:18, 21:17, 42:35)
16/06 11:45Behlen A / Krohn A - Kotzan L / Klinke L2:1 (17:21, 21:7, 15:13, 53:41)
16/06 14:15Overlander L / Overlander S - Karnbaum S / Niemczyk N0:2 (22:24, 8:21, 30:45)

Beach VolleyballInternationalU18, European Championship, Women

16/06 09:50Chechelnytska A / Romaniuk D - Bocharova M / Gubina E1:2 (23:21, 17:21, 10:15, 50:57)
16/06 15:00Moreno M T / Vergara A - Bocharova M / Gubina E1:2 (21:18, 14:21, 14:16, 49:55)

Beach VolleyballItalyItaly Championship, Women

16/06 10:00Breidenbach S / Colombi E - Meniconi B / Galazzo S1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 14:16, 51:53)
16/06 13:00Benazzi G / Leonardi S - Breidenbach S / Colombi E0:2 (11:21, 15:21, 26:42)
16/06 15:30Allegretti D / Toti G - Meniconi B / Galazzo S2:0 (21:17, 21:15, 42:32)

Beach VolleyballInternationalU18, European Championship

16/06 10:40Yuste A / Saucedo Amodeo A - Meier L / Wust L1:2 (12:21, 31:29, 11:15, 54:65)
16/06 11:30Mozic R / Bracko B - Osipov I / Vasilenko A2:0 (21:17, 21:15, 42:32)
16/06 14:00Yuste A / Saucedo Amodeo A - Osipov I / Vasilenko A0:2 (25:27, 20:22, 45:49)
16/06 16:00Meier L / Wust L - Mozic R / Bracko B2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:12, 56:53)

Beach VolleyballInternationalEuropean Championship, Women

16/06 13:10Svozilova M / Tezzele E - Chechelnytska A / Romaniuk D2:0 (21:17, 21:18, 42:35)

Beach SoccerItalySerie A

16/06 08:15Vastese - Cagliari4:3 (0:2, 2:0)
16/06 09:30Atletico Licata - Sicilia2:5 (0:3)
16/06 10:50GLS Due Mari - Palazzolo3:10 (0:3, 2:2)
16/06 12:00Romagna - Bari BS8:3 (6:1)
16/06 13:15Canalicchio Catania - Catania BS3:20 (0:5, 1:5)
16/06 14:45Viaregio - Pisa5:3 (0:1)
16/06 15:45Napoli - Ecosistem11:3 (3:1, 3:1)
16/06 17:00Terracina BS - Sambenedettese2:4 (0:1, 2:2)
16/06 18:15Milano BS - Noname Nettuno4:4 
16/06 19:30Virtus Entella - Genova3:3 

Beach SoccerRussiaMoscow Championship

16/06 10:15Lokomotiv Moscow - Industrials9:4 (4:2)

FutsalInternationalU20, AFC Championship

16/06 08:30Iraq U20 - Indonesia U201:2 (0:2, 1:0)
16/06 11:00Japan U20 - Vietnam U202:1 (2:1, 0:0)
16/06 13:30Thailand U20 - Lebanon U208:1 (3:0, 5:1)
16/06 16:00Iran U20 - Afghanistan U203:2 (1:1, 2:1)

FutsalHungaryU20, Youth League

16/06 13:00BME-BT U20 - Aramis SE U205:4 (1:1, 4:3)

FutsalPortugalDivision 1

16/06 14:20SL Benfica - Sporting CP4:3 (4:3, 0:0)

FutsalBrazilLiga Futsal

16/06 15:00Copagril Futsal - Red Panther / Muffatao / Cascavel PR1:2 (0:0)

SnookerInternationalInternational Championship

16/06 09:30Hamilton, Anthony - Grace, David1:6 
16/06 09:30Hang, Li - Slessor, Elliot2:6 
16/06 09:30Joyce, Mark - Honghao, Luo6:3 
16/06 09:30Walden, Ricky - Zifan, Chen6:0 
16/06 14:30Georgiou, Michael - Chang, Bingyu2:6 
16/06 14:30Gilbert, David Brown - Cahill, James6:0 
16/06 14:30King, Mark - Stefanow, Adam6:2 
16/06 14:30Wilson, Gary - Lei, Peifan6:2 
16/06 14:30Yuelong, Zhou - Xiwen, Mei6:5 

CricketInternationalICC Cricket World Cup

16/06 10:30India - Pakistan336:212 (5:6, 39:5)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionSouth African Challenge Cup, Central

16/06 11:30DHL Western Province - Gwk Griquas21:50 
16/06 13:30Ford Pumas - Boland Cavaliers57:32 

DartsInternationalPDC European Tour

16/06 12:00Price, Gerwyn - Bunting, Stephen6:2 
16/06 12:25Wright, Peter - Cullen, Joe4:6 
16/06 13:00Shepherd, Kirk - Dobey, Chris2:6 
16/06 13:25Gurney, Daryl - De Sousa, Jose Oliveira2:6 
16/06 13:55Wade, James - Clayton, Jonny2:6 
16/06 14:25Lewis, Adrian - Whitlock, Simon3:6 
16/06 14:55Suljovic, Mensur - Chisnall, Dave5:6 
16/06 15:30White, Ian - Wattimena, Jermaine4:6 
16/06 18:15Price, Gerwyn - Cullen, Joe6:1 
16/06 18:35Dobey, Chris - De Sousa, Jose Oliveira6:5 
16/06 19:10Clayton, Jonny - Whitlock, Simon6:1 
16/06 19:35Chisnall, Dave - Wattimena, Jermaine6:1 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK