Mobi

forgot?

Forgot your password?

Enter your e-mail address and we'll help you reset your password.

Results

From: To:

Am. FootballCanadaCFL

16/06 00:00Calgary Stampeders - Ottawa Renegades28:32 
16/06 03:00British Columbia Lions - Winnipeg Blue Bombers23:33 (17:14, 6:19, 3:0, 14:14, 6:12, 0:7)

SoccerBrazilSerie D

16/06 00:00Salgueiro PE - Fluminense de Feira BA1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 4:7, 9:4, 3:2, 6:2, 0:1, 1:3, 3:4)

SoccerUSANPSL

16/06 00:00Boston City - New York Cosmos II1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
16/06 00:00Hartford City - Kingston Stockade1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:00Denton Diablos Fc - Laredo Heat3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16/06 03:00Golden State - Riverside Coras7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 1:1, 4:4, 1:0, 3:4, 1:1)
16/06 03:00Orange County SC - Albion Pros0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16/06 03:00PDX Portland - FCM Portland2:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerUSAUSL, League Two

16/06 00:00Lakeland Tropics - Weston2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 7:3, 0:1, 7:2, 0:1)
16/06 00:00Treasure Coast Tritons - The Villages0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 3:2, 1:1, 2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
16/06 00:00Tri-Cities - Wake FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 00:00Evergreen - Cedar Stars Rush3:3 (0:3, 3:0)
16/06 01:00Ahfc Royals - Texas United3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
16/06 01:00Winnipeg - Thunder Bay Chill Sc0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16/06 01:30Euro New York Magic - Lehigh Valley4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
16/06 01:30Kaw Valley Fc - DES Moines Menace0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerUSAUSL Championship

16/06 00:00Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion Fc4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3, 1:2, 1:0, 0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
16/06 00:00Ottawa Fury FC - Memphis 9010:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
16/06 00:00Charlotte Independence - Birmingham City4:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:3, 0:2, 1:1)
16/06 00:30Atlanta United II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds0:5 (0:3, 0:2, 2:0, 5:6, 3:4, 2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
16/06 00:30Loudoun - Indy Eleven1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 6:6, 4:3, 2:3, 1:0)
16/06 01:00Bethlehem Steel FC - Saint Louis FC3:1 (3:0, 0:1)
16/06 01:30Austin Bold Fc - Tacoma Defiance1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:30Rio Grande Valley Toros - Colorado Springs Switchbacks3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16/06 01:30Tulsa Roughnecks - El Paso Locomotive Fc0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:2, 4:9, 2:5, 2:4, 1:1, 1:1)
16/06 02:00Oklahoma City Energy - San Antonio1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0, 6:5, 5:2, 1:3, 1:0)
16/06 03:30Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico United5:1 (2:0, 3:1, 3:1, 4:5, 4:1, 0:4, 2:1, 1:0)
16/06 03:30Phoenix Rising FC - Orange County SC3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:2, 7:1, 4:1, 3:0, 0:2, 2:0)
16/06 03:30Reno 1868 FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II4:2 (2:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 10:4, 5:2, 5:2, 0:1, 0:1)

SoccerUSAUSL, League One

16/06 00:00Greenville - Lansing Ignite1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 01:00Forward Madison FC - FC Tucson2:1 (2:0, 0:1)

SoccerInternationalCONCACAF Gold Cup

16/06 00:30Canada - Martinique4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1, 3:7, 2:4, 1:3, 1:1)
16/06 03:00Mexico - Cuba7:0 (4:0, 3:0, 0:1, 8:2, 2:1, 6:1, 0:1)

SoccerUSANational Soccer League, Women

16/06 00:45North Carolina Courage (w) - Portland Thorns FC (w)1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:30Houston Dash (w) - Orlando Pride (w)2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
16/06 03:00Seattle Reign FC (w) - Washington Spirit (w)1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 03:00Utah Royals (w) - Sky Blue FC (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerUSAWPSL, Women

16/06 01:00MVLA Wolves (w) - Players SC (w)6:1 (3:0, 3:1)
16/06 01:00Colorado Rapids (w) - Utah Arrows (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 01:00Salvo (w) - Rochester United (w)4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
16/06 02:00Indios Denver (w) - Utah Royals Reserve (w)0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

16/06 01:00Barcelona Guayaquil - Emelec1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerNew ZealandChatham Cup

16/06 02:00Nelson Suburbs - Ferrymead Bays11:1 (5:1, 6:0)
16/06 03:00East Coast Bays - Melville United2:8 (2:2, 0:6)
16/06 03:00North Wellington AFC - Western Suburbs3:4 (3:4, 0:0)
16/06 04:00North Wellington AFC - Western Suburbs3:4 (3:4, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaSA Reserve League, Women

16/06 02:00FFSA NTC Reserve (w) - Metro United SC Reserve (w)1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16/06 05:00Adelaide University Reserve (w) - Adelaide City FC Reserve (w)2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16/06 06:30Adelaide Comets Reserve (w) - Fulham United Reserve (w)6:0 (1:0, 5:0)

SoccerJapanChallenge League, Women

16/06 03:00Academy Fukushima (w) - Norddea Hokkaido (w)1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16/06 03:00Jumonji Ventus (w) - Tokiwagi Gakuen (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NSW Premier League

16/06 03:10Valentine Phoenix U20 - Maitland U200:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16/06 03:40Charlestown City Blues U20 - Edgeworth Eagles U201:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 04:00Manly United U20 - Marconi Stallion U203:1 (0:0, 3:1)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NPL Northern NSW

16/06 03:10Valentine Phoenix U20 - Maitland U200:4 (0:1, 0:3)
16/06 03:40Weston Workers U20 - Adamstown Rosebud U201:3 (1:3, 0:0)
16/06 03:40Charlestown City Blues U20 - Edgeworth Eagles U201:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaU20, NPL Victoria 2

16/06 03:30St Albans Saints SC U20 - Whittlesea Ranges U201:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia, Women

16/06 03:30FFSA NTC (w) - Balcatta (w)2:3 (1:3, 1:0)
16/06 05:00Stirling Panthers SC (w) - Queens Park SC (w)0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
16/06 06:00Northern Redbacks SC (w) - Fremantle City (w)2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Midweek Metro

16/06 04:00Nerang Blue - Bilambil Terranora FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16/06 06:00Tweed United - Robina City3:1 (1:0, 2:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria, Women

16/06 04:30South Melbourne (w) - Bayside United (w)5:0 (1:0, 4:0)
16/06 06:00Heidelberg United (w) - Box Hill United (w)1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaBLK Premier League, Reserve

16/06 04:45Palm Beach SC Reserve - FC Nerang Reserve4:2 (0:0, 4:2)

SoccerJapanJ-League 3

16/06 05:00Vanraure Hachnohe FC - Grulla Morioka4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1, 15:3, 7:1, 8:2, 1:0, 0:1)
16/06 07:00Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz Akita1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 5:5, 2:2, 3:3, 1:0, 1:1)
16/06 07:00Gainare Tottori - Cerezo Osaka3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
16/06 09:00Nagano Parceiro - Thespa Kusatsu0:0 (0:0)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League, Division 2, Women

16/06 05:00Yamato Sylphid (w) - Orca Kamogawa (w)2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
16/06 05:30Setagaya Sfida (w) - Yokohama Seagulls (w)0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
16/06 06:00Bunnys Kyoto (w) - Shizuoka Sangyo University (w)1:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerJapanNadeshiko League Cup, Women

16/06 05:00Nittaidai (w) - Albirex Niigata (w)1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
16/06 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds (w) - INAC Leonessa (w)0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerJapanJFL League

16/06 05:00FC Suzuka Rampole - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16/06 05:00FC Maruyasu Okazaki - Reinmeer Aomori1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaU20, Queensland NPL

16/06 05:00Sunshine Coast U20 - Gold Coast Knights U203:1 (0:0, 3:1)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern NSW

16/06 05:30Charlestown City - Edgeworth Eagles1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16/06 05:30Weston Workers - Adamstown Rosebud FC2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16/06 05:30Valentine Phoenix - Maitland FC2:4 (1:3, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Premier League, Reserve

16/06 05:30Grange Thistle Reserve - Toowong Reserve1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern NSW State League, Division 1

16/06 05:30Wallsend Red Devils - Belmont Swansea United1:3 (1:1, 0:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales

16/06 06:00Manly United - Marconi Stallions1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16/06 06:00Wollongong Wolves - Sydney FC U214:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16/06 06:30APIA Leichhardt Tigers - Sydney United1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
16/06 07:00Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney1:0 (1:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria 2

16/06 06:00St Albans Saints Sc - Whittlesea Ranges FC1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales, Women

16/06 06:00Blacktown Spartans (w) - Macarthur Rams (w)1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
16/06 09:00North West Sydney Koalas (w) - Northern Tigers (w)0:0 (0:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales 2

16/06 06:00Northern Shore Mariners - Macarthur Rams2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16/06 06:00Central Coast Mariners U21 - St George City1:2 (1:1, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaWest Australia, Reserve League

16/06 06:00Wembley Downs Sc Reserve - Nort Perth Utd Reserve2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16/06 06:00Leeming Strikers SC Reserve - Kingsley Reserve1:4 (0:1, 1:3)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland, Women

16/06 06:00Western Pride (w) - South West Queensland Thunder (w)4:4 (3:2, 1:2)
16/06 08:35Capalaba (w) - Logan Lightning (w)3:2 (3:1, 0:1)

SoccerInternational YouthU16, Friendly Games

16/06 06:30Japan U16 - Mexico U165:0 (4:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria

16/06 07:00South Melbourne - Avondale Heights0:3 (0:2, 0:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Queensland

16/06 07:00Sunshine Coast Fire - Gold Coast Knights0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 6:4, 3:3, 3:1, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaGold Coast Premier League

16/06 07:00Palm Beach Sharks - Nerang Blue3:0 (2:0, 1:0)

SoccerChinaReserve League

16/06 07:30Hebei China Fortune Reserve - Dalian Yifang Reserve7:3 (3:1, 4:2)
16/06 08:00Guangzhou R&F Reserve - Wuhan Zall Reserve1:2 (0:2, 1:0)

SoccerAustraliaSunday League, Premier Division

16/06 08:00Leeming Strikers - Kingsley3:4 (2:1, 1:3)

SoccerAustraliaFFA Cup

16/06 08:00Bayswater City - Rockingham City1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerMongoliaPremier League

16/06 08:00FC Ulaanbaatar - Ulaanbaatar City1:2 (1:2)

SoccerAustraliaBrisbane Capital League 1

16/06 08:00Pine Hills - Annerley1:4 (0:2, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern NSW, Premier League, Women

16/06 08:00New South Wales Institute of Sport (w) - Sydney University (w)0:2 (0:2)

SoccerChina1st League

16/06 08:30Changchun Yatai - Shaanxi Changan2:1 (1:1, 1:0)

SoccerJapanJ.League 2

16/06 09:00Machida Zelvia - V-varen Nagasaki0:1 (0:1)

SoccerChinese TaipeiPremier League

16/06 09:00Tainan City - Taipei Tatung1:3 (1:3)
16/06 09:00Taichung Futuro - Hang Yuen FC0:0 (0:0)

SoccerFinlandU20, Youth League

16/06 09:15Turun Palloseura U20 II - AIFK U202:0 (2:0)

SoccerMalaysiaU19, Youth Cup

16/06 09:15Sarawak U19 - Terengganu U190:1 (0:1)

SoccerVietnamDivision 2

16/06 09:30DAK Lak - Phu Dong Ha Noi0:0 (0:0)
16/06 09:30An Giang - Binh Phuoc1:0 (1:0)

ArcheryInternationalArchery

16/06 00:00Silva vs Koch26:26 (8:8, 10:10, 8:8)
16/06 00:03Brown vs Costa26:25 (8:9, 8:8, 10:8)
16/06 00:06Chan vs Brown27:29 (9:10, 10:9, 8:10)
16/06 00:09Brown vs Braun28:27 (8:9, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 00:12Chan vs Costa30:27 (10:8, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 00:15Koch vs Brown28:30 (10:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 00:18Chan vs Brown26:26 (8:10, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 00:21Costa vs Heng30:26 (10:9, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 00:24Brown vs Costa24:24 (8:8, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 00:27Koch vs Costa29:28 (10:10, 9:9, 10:9)
16/06 00:30Braun vs Chan28:24 (10:8, 9:8, 9:8)
16/06 00:33Heng vs Silva28:24 (10:8, 8:8, 10:8)
16/06 00:36Chan vs Koch28:27 (10:9, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 00:39Koch vs Chan26:27 (9:9, 8:9, 9:9)
16/06 00:42Brown vs Braun26:26 (8:9, 9:8, 9:9)
16/06 00:45Brown vs Chan26:24 (8:8, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 00:48Brown vs Silva27:26 (8:9, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 00:51Brown vs Koch28:28 (10:9, 9:9, 9:10)
16/06 00:54Heng vs Brown26:28 (8:10, 8:9, 10:9)
16/06 00:57Chan vs Silva29:29 (10:10, 9:9, 10:10)
16/06 01:00Brown vs Braun27:26 (8:8, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 01:03Brown vs Silva26:25 (9:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 01:06Silva vs Heng26:30 (8:10, 9:10, 9:10)
16/06 01:09Brown vs Braun29:27 (10:9, 9:10, 10:8)
16/06 01:12Silva vs Braun26:27 (10:8, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 01:15Heng vs Brown27:28 (9:10, 9:10, 9:8)
16/06 01:18Braun vs Chan24:26 (8:8, 8:8, 8:10)
16/06 01:21Brown vs Silva27:27 (9:10, 8:8, 10:9)
16/06 01:24Brown vs Koch28:28 (9:10, 10:10, 9:8)
16/06 01:27Jones vs Koch25:25 (8:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 01:30Heng vs Costa27:27 (10:9, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 01:33Heng vs Koch26:26 (8:8, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 01:36Costa vs Brown27:24 (9:8, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 01:39Braun vs Chan24:26 (8:8, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 01:42Braun vs Costa26:27 (10:10, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 01:45Silva vs Chan25:26 (8:8, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 01:48Heng vs Costa28:28 (10:10, 10:9, 8:9)
16/06 01:51Braun vs Costa25:25 (8:8, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 01:54Jones vs Costa25:27 (8:9, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 01:57Chan vs Braun28:25 (10:8, 10:8, 8:9)
16/06 02:00Costa vs Chan28:26 (8:8, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 02:03Costa vs Braun29:28 (10:9, 10:9, 9:10)
16/06 02:06Koch vs Chan28:26 (10:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 02:09Silva vs Chan25:24 (8:8, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 02:12Heng vs Koch27:28 (8:10, 10:9, 9:9)
16/06 02:15Chan vs Silva26:26 (8:8, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 02:18Koch vs Silva26:25 (10:8, 8:9, 8:8)
16/06 02:21Heng vs Costa27:27 (9:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 02:24Koch vs Jones29:25 (9:9, 10:8, 10:8)
16/06 02:27Jones vs Braun25:26 (8:8, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 02:30Silva vs Braun27:28 (9:9, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 02:33Costa vs Koch28:29 (9:9, 10:10, 9:10)
16/06 02:36Brown vs Chan24:25 (8:9, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 02:39Brown vs Silva27:29 (8:10, 9:10, 10:9)
16/06 02:42Braun vs Silva26:25 (10:8, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 02:45Jones vs Braun28:26 (9:9, 10:9, 9:8)
16/06 02:48Silva vs Koch27:30 (9:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 02:51Heng vs Braun25:24 (9:8, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 02:54Chan vs Koch26:29 (10:9, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 02:57Jones vs Silva25:30 (9:10, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 03:00Costa vs Chan26:27 (9:9, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 03:03Heng vs Brown27:27 (10:9, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 03:06Braun vs Chan26:29 (8:10, 9:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:09Silva vs Brown26:25 (9:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 03:12Heng vs Koch25:27 (9:9, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 03:15Silva vs Jones27:26 (9:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 03:18Braun vs Costa27:27 (9:8, 9:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:21Brown vs Chan26:29 (8:10, 9:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:24Braun vs Brown28:27 (10:9, 10:9, 8:9)
16/06 03:27Chan vs Braun27:29 (8:10, 10:10, 9:9)
16/06 03:30Brown vs Heng27:29 (9:10, 8:10, 10:9)
16/06 03:33Costa vs Braun26:26 (8:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 03:36Braun vs Jones28:27 (10:9, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 03:39Costa vs Jones26:26 (8:9, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 03:42Brown vs Heng26:27 (8:10, 9:9, 9:8)
16/06 03:45Braun vs Jones30:27 (10:8, 10:10, 10:9)
16/06 03:48Koch vs Costa27:28 (10:10, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 03:51Brown vs Koch30:28 (10:9, 10:9, 10:10)
16/06 03:54Silva vs Koch25:28 (9:10, 8:8, 8:10)
16/06 03:57Silva vs Braun26:27 (8:8, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 04:00Costa vs Jones27:27 (8:9, 9:9, 10:9)
16/06 04:03Jones vs Chan28:26 (10:9, 9:8, 9:9)
16/06 04:06Chan vs Braun28:30 (10:10, 9:10, 9:10)
16/06 04:09Costa vs Jones27:27 (10:8, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 04:12Brown vs Braun26:27 (8:9, 9:9, 9:9)
16/06 04:15Silva vs Chan26:30 (8:10, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 04:18Costa vs Koch27:28 (8:10, 9:8, 10:10)
16/06 04:21Brown vs Chan28:25 (10:8, 9:9, 9:8)
16/06 04:24Brown vs Chan28:27 (9:8, 10:10, 9:9)
16/06 04:27Heng vs Koch27:27 (9:9, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 04:30Braun vs Jones26:24 (10:8, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 04:33Brown vs Koch26:25 (9:8, 8:9, 9:8)
16/06 04:36Braun vs Costa28:28 (10:8, 8:10, 10:10)
16/06 04:39Heng vs Braun28:26 (10:9, 10:8, 8:9)
16/06 04:42Jones vs Braun28:29 (9:10, 10:10, 9:9)
16/06 04:45Jones vs Koch26:27 (8:8, 8:10, 10:9)
16/06 04:48Chan vs Brown28:27 (9:9, 10:10, 9:8)
16/06 04:51Costa vs Koch30:28 (10:10, 10:9, 10:9)
16/06 04:54Jones vs Koch26:29 (9:9, 9:10, 8:10)
16/06 04:57Koch vs Chan27:26 (8:8, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 05:00Koch vs Costa29:30 (10:10, 9:10, 10:10)
16/06 05:03Heng vs Brown28:29 (9:9, 9:10, 10:10)
16/06 05:06Heng vs Silva26:25 (9:8, 9:9, 8:8)
16/06 05:09Braun vs Silva27:24 (10:8, 8:8, 9:8)
16/06 05:12Chan vs Braun27:27 (9:9, 8:10, 10:8)
16/06 05:15Costa vs Jones28:26 (10:8, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 05:18Costa vs Jones29:27 (9:9, 10:8, 10:10)
16/06 05:21Jones vs Chan26:27 (8:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 05:24Heng vs Silva29:25 (10:8, 9:8, 10:9)
16/06 05:27Brown vs Chan26:26 (10:10, 8:8, 8:8)
16/06 05:30Brown vs Costa25:25 (8:8, 9:8, 8:9)
16/06 05:33Chan vs Costa25:28 (8:10, 9:10, 8:8)
16/06 05:36Silva vs Heng30:27 (10:10, 10:8, 10:9)
16/06 05:39Costa vs Chan29:26 (10:10, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 05:42Jones vs Chan24:27 (8:9, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 05:45Koch vs Chan26:26 (9:8, 9:9, 8:9)
16/06 05:48Chan vs Jones28:26 (8:8, 10:9, 10:9)
16/06 05:51Heng vs Koch28:27 (10:9, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 05:54Costa vs Koch26:27 (8:10, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 05:57Jones vs Heng24:30 (8:10, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 06:00Jones vs Koch27:28 (9:9, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 06:03Brown vs Koch25:26 (8:10, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 06:06Jones vs Chan26:27 (9:8, 8:9, 9:10)
16/06 06:09Koch vs Heng29:27 (9:8, 10:9, 10:10)
16/06 06:12Silva vs Braun27:25 (9:9, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 06:15Jones vs Chan24:28 (8:9, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 06:18Heng vs Braun27:26 (10:8, 9:8, 8:10)
16/06 06:21Costa vs Braun24:27 (8:9, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 06:24Costa vs Koch28:26 (10:9, 8:9, 10:8)
16/06 06:27Heng vs Koch24:27 (8:9, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 06:30Jones vs Chan28:26 (9:10, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 06:33Silva vs Brown26:28 (10:8, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 06:36Braun vs Silva25:25 (8:9, 9:8, 8:8)
16/06 06:39Braun vs Chan25:25 (9:8, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 06:42Silva vs Chan24:26 (8:8, 8:9, 8:9)
16/06 06:45Chan vs Jones27:27 (10:9, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 06:48Chan vs Brown24:28 (8:8, 8:10, 8:10)
16/06 06:51Jones vs Braun27:25 (9:9, 9:8, 9:8)
16/06 06:54Brown vs Chan28:26 (8:9, 10:9, 10:8)
16/06 06:57Koch vs Silva27:28 (10:10, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 07:00Braun vs Brown25:26 (8:9, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 08:00Costa vs Heng27:26 (10:8, 8:8, 9:10)
16/06 08:03Braun vs Heng26:28 (8:10, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 08:06Brown vs Heng28:26 (10:10, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 08:09Jones vs Costa27:28 (9:10, 10:8, 8:10)
16/06 08:12Koch vs Heng27:25 (8:8, 10:8, 9:9)
16/06 08:15Koch vs Chan28:27 (10:9, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 08:18Chan vs Costa28:28 (8:10, 10:10, 10:8)
16/06 08:21Jones vs Koch27:29 (8:10, 9:9, 10:10)
16/06 08:24Costa vs Chan28:30 (10:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 08:27Braun vs Jones26:26 (10:9, 8:8, 8:9)
16/06 08:30Heng vs Silva26:26 (8:10, 10:8, 8:8)
16/06 08:33Heng vs Jones27:26 (10:9, 8:8, 9:9)
16/06 08:36Koch vs Brown28:24 (9:8, 9:8, 10:8)
16/06 08:39Brown vs Costa26:28 (9:10, 8:10, 9:8)
16/06 08:42Braun vs Costa28:28 (9:10, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 08:45Jones vs Braun26:27 (8:8, 10:10, 8:9)
16/06 08:48Chan vs Braun27:26 (8:8, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 08:51Heng vs Koch27:26 (8:10, 10:8, 9:8)
16/06 08:54Braun vs Chan26:28 (10:10, 8:8, 8:10)
16/06 08:57Jones vs Koch26:30 (8:10, 10:10, 8:10)
16/06 09:00Brown vs Chan27:28 (9:9, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 09:03Jones vs Costa28:26 (10:9, 10:9, 8:8)
16/06 09:06Silva vs Jones25:26 (9:8, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 09:09Costa vs Braun26:28 (10:10, 8:10, 8:8)
16/06 09:12Jones vs Heng28:26 (10:8, 10:9, 8:9)
16/06 09:15Costa vs Chan24:27 (8:8, 8:9, 8:10)
16/06 09:18Braun vs Jones27:28 (10:8, 8:10, 9:10)
16/06 09:21Braun vs Chan29:28 (10:9, 10:9, 9:10)
16/06 09:24Braun vs Jones29:25 (10:8, 9:8, 10:9)
16/06 09:27Heng vs Koch27:27 (9:9, 9:8, 9:10)
16/06 09:30Jones vs Koch27:29 (8:9, 10:10, 9:10)
16/06 09:33Koch vs Chan27:28 (8:10, 10:8, 9:10)
16/06 09:36Koch vs Costa26:27 (8:8, 8:9, 10:10)
16/06 09:39Jones vs Koch30:28 (10:10, 10:10, 10:8)
16/06 09:42Costa vs Koch28:26 (10:8, 8:8, 10:10)
16/06 09:45Heng vs Jones27:26 (9:8, 8:10, 10:8)

BasketballVenezuelaLPB

16/06 00:00Gigantes - Marinos De Anzoategui83:75 (45:34, 38:41, 20:18, 25:16, 18:21, 20:20)

BasketballUruguayChampionship, Women

16/06 00:00Malvin (w) - Cordon (w)100:35 (47:25, 28:6, 19:19, 22:4, 31:6)
16/06 01:00CA Atenas Montevideo (w) - Olivol Mundial (w)65:60 (25:30, 40:30, 13:22, 12:8, 13:19, 27:11)
16/06 01:15Defensor Sporting (w) - Bohemios (w)89:80 (36:33, 19:14, 17:19, 14:15, 23:25)

BasketballMexicoLIBAFEM, Women

16/06 00:00Mieleras (w) - Aztks (w)78:68 (36:36, 20:21, 16:15, 23:20, 19:12)

BasketballPeruLBL, Women

16/06 00:00Centro Naval (w) - Seirin (w)58:54 (33:27, 13:14, 20:13, 11:14, 14:13)
16/06 01:40Real de Lima (w) - Regatas (w)51:62 (22:29, 29:33, 11:16, 11:13, 12:16, 17:17)

BasketballUSAWNBA

16/06 00:05Indiana Fever (w) - Chicago Sky (w)64:70 (29:30, 35:40, 21:17, 8:13, 14:21, 21:19)
16/06 01:00Dallas Wings (w) - Atlanta Dream (w)71:61 (28:32, 43:29, 8:13, 20:19, 17:12, 26:17)
16/06 03:00Los Angeles Sparks (w) - New York Liberty (w)92:98 (50:48, 42:50, 19:17, 31:31, 22:24, 20:26)

BasketballChileLNB

16/06 01:00Manquehue - CD Brisas73:52 (34:26, 17:8, 17:18, 20:13, 19:13)
16/06 01:00Catolica - Quilicura87:81 (47:37, 27:16, 20:21, 27:25, 13:19)
16/06 01:00Stadio Italiano - Leones de Quilpue67:54 (25:36, 13:17, 12:19, 24:11, 18:7)
16/06 01:30Puente Alto - Sportiva Italiana84:80 (31:46, 19:24, 12:22, 21:21, 32:13)

BasketballChileLiga SAESA

16/06 01:00Ancud - Aleman Puerto Varas73:81 (46:39, 30:20, 16:19, 14:22, 13:20)
16/06 01:00CD Espanol Osorno - Valdivia31:87 (12:47, 19:40, 2:25, 10:22, 8:22, 11:18)

BasketballChileLiga FEBA

16/06 01:00Estadio Espanol - Central Santiago0:0 (39:29, 20:13, 19:16, 17:22, 19:16)

BasketballBoliviaChampionship

16/06 01:00Nacional Potosi - La Salle Cochabamba95:80 (47:38, 48:42, 23:24, 24:14, 22:23, 26:19)
16/06 01:15CAN Oruro - Rubair Quillacollo80:84 (37:30, 43:54, 14:15, 23:15, 20:24, 23:30)
16/06 01:20Amistad BC - Carl A-Z Oruro114:86 (50:40, 64:46, 24:18, 26:22, 26:19, 38:27)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

16/06 01:00Pirates de Quebradillas - Capitanes de Arecibo86:83 (34:43, 52:40, 18:17, 16:26, 26:22, 26:18)

BasketballChileLibcentro A

16/06 01:00Stadio Italiano - Leones de Quilpue67:54 (25:36, 42:18, 13:17, 12:19, 24:11, 18:7)
16/06 01:30Puente Alto - Sportiva Italiana84:80 (31:46, 53:34, 19:24, 12:22, 21:21, 32:13)

BasketballUruguayTercera de Ascenso

16/06 01:15CA Penarol - Danubio91:68 (41:33, 50:35, 24:13, 17:20, 19:19, 31:16)

BasketballMexicoCIBACOPA

16/06 02:30Giants Jalisco - Zonkeys de Tijuana83:80 (36:33, 16:15, 20:18, 24:15, 23:32)
16/06 03:15Mantarrayas De La Paz - Caballeros de Culiacan75:59 (29:33, 18:24, 11:9, 15:16, 31:10)
16/06 03:15Pioneros de Los Mochis - Halcones de Ciudad Obregon133:132 (51:57, 23:28, 28:29, 27:28, 27:20)
16/06 04:15Ostioneros de Guaymas - Rayos de Hermosillo88:91 (40:41, 21:23, 19:18, 19:23, 29:27)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Mayor

16/06 02:30Santa Tecla - Brujos Izalco75:68 (30:23, 45:45, 21:16, 9:7, 23:22, 22:23)
16/06 02:30Lobos Chalchuapa - CD Aguila80:78 (31:45, 49:33, 16:23, 15:22, 30:13, 19:20)

BasketballAustraliaBig V, Women

16/06 03:00Hume City Broncos (w) - Melbourne Boomers (w)91:54 (41:26, 50:28, 30:17, 11:9, 25:12, 25:16)
16/06 04:30Keilor Thunder (w) - Whittlesea Pacers (w)95:58 (45:29, 50:29, 18:14, 27:15, 21:17, 29:12)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1, Women

16/06 03:00Knox Raiders (w) - Eltham Wildcats (w)82:79 (44:42, 38:37, 24:23, 20:19, 22:23, 16:14)
16/06 03:30Nunawading Spectres (w) - Melbourne Tigers (w)75:66 (37:27, 38:39, 19:19, 18:8, 9:23, 29:16)
16/06 03:30Waverley Falcons (w) - Ringwood Hawks (w)67:71 (34:27, 33:44, 17:17, 17:10, 5:18, 28:26)

BasketballAustraliaQBL, Women

16/06 03:00Gladstone Port City Power (w) - Mackay Meteors (w)73:85 (31:38, 42:47, 13:16, 18:22, 21:21, 21:26)
16/06 05:00Logan Thunder (w) - USC Rip City (w)85:56 (48:29, 37:27, 16:17, 32:12, 19:10, 18:17)
16/06 05:00Sunshine Coast Phoenix (w) - Ipswich Force (w)57:73 (31:36, 26:37, 17:10, 14:26, 9:18, 17:19)

BasketballAustraliaWaratah League, Women

16/06 04:00Newcastle Hunters (w) - Penrith Panthers (w)75:43 (34:21, 41:22, 18:12, 16:9, 19:10, 22:12)

BasketballThailandTBL

16/06 04:00Chaophraya Thunders - Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat41:58 (21:34, 20:24, 9:16, 12:18, 8:12, 12:12)
16/06 06:00Dunkin Raptors - Bangkok Tiger Thunder88:63 (46:27, 42:36, 19:15, 27:12, 23:25, 19:11)

BasketballAustraliaBig V

16/06 05:00Hume City Broncos - Werribee Devils126:94 (67:48, 59:46, 33:27, 34:21, 32:25, 27:21)
16/06 05:00Corio Bay - Casey Cavaliers97:89 (52:43, 45:46, 22:23, 30:20, 22:22, 23:24)
16/06 06:30Keilor Thunder - McKinnon Cougars84:113 (55:56, 29:57, 32:28, 23:28, 16:27, 13:30)

BasketballAustraliaQBL

16/06 05:00Gladstone Port City - Mackay Meteors79:103 (35:45, 44:58, 17:20, 18:25, 21:32, 23:26)
16/06 07:00Logan Thunder - USC Rip City118:97 (61:47, 57:50, 32:26, 29:21, 32:24, 25:26)
16/06 07:00Sunshine Coast Phoenix - Ipswich Force88:76 (54:27, 34:49, 33:17, 21:10, 17:29, 17:20)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1

16/06 05:00Knox Riders - Eltham Wildcats77:72 (37:41, 40:31, 23:22, 14:19, 20:17, 20:14)
16/06 05:30Nunawading Spectres - Melbourne United81:80 (42:40, 39:40, 20:17, 22:23, 20:23, 19:17)
16/06 05:30Waverley Falcons - Ringwood97:78 (48:43, 49:35, 26:26, 22:17, 28:16, 21:19)

BasketballAustraliaWaratah League

16/06 06:00Central Coast Crusaders - Canberra Cannons77:64 (36:30, 41:34, 23:16, 13:14, 16:20, 25:14)
16/06 06:00Newcastle Hunters - Penrith Panthers69:82 (30:32, 39:50, 19:16, 11:16, 21:20, 18:30)
16/06 07:00Manly Warringah Sea Eagles - Hills Hornets75:73 (31:32, 44:41, 19:18, 12:14, 18:26, 26:15)

BasketballNew ZealandNBL

16/06 06:00Wellington Saints - Manawatu Jets107:82 (51:54, 56:28, 27:25, 24:29, 24:14, 32:14)

BasketballAustraliaPremier League, Women

16/06 06:30Forestville Eagles (w) - West Adelaide Bearcats (w)64:66 (38:34, 20:13, 18:21, 13:11, 13:21)

BasketballMalaysiaWNBL, Women

16/06 07:30Negeri Sembilan Matrix (w) - Hatchers SC (w)65:52 (31:23, 34:29, 19:6, 12:17, 16:11, 18:18)

BasketballKenyaPremier League, Women

16/06 08:00KU Oryx (w) - Strathmore (w)24:26 (11:14, 4:10, 7:4, 10:10, 3:2)

BasketballAustraliaPremier League

16/06 08:15Forestville Eagles - West Adelaide Bearcats98:84 (46:42, 26:21, 20:21, 28:29, 24:13)

BasketballPhilippinesCommissioner Cup

16/06 09:30Columbian Dyip - Magnolia Hotshots20:18 (20:18)

BaseballUSAInternational League

16/06 00:05Charlotte Knights - Rochester Red Wings5:7 (1:1, 0:0, 4:6)
16/06 00:05Gwinnett Stripers - Syracuse Mets0:5 (0:5, 0:0)
16/06 00:05Toledo Mud Hens - Norfolk Tides11:4 (7:3, 0:1)

BaseballUSAPCL

16/06 00:05Tacoma Rainiers - Round Rock Express0:14 (0:9, 0:3)
16/06 00:15Salt Lake Bees - Nashville Sounds4:5 (1:4, 0:2)
16/06 00:35Las Vegas 51s - Memphis Redbirds8:4 (3:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 0:0, 3:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
16/06 01:05Reno Aces - San Antonio Missions4:5 (3:2, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16/06 01:35New Orleans Baby Cakes - Albuquerque Isotopes4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16/06 02:05Oklahoma City Dodgers - El Paso Chihuahuas11:3 (10:2, 6:0)
16/06 03:05Iowa Cubs - Sacramento River Cats6:7 (3:4, 0:3, 0:0, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0)
16/06 03:05Omaha Storm Chasers - Fresno Grizzlies8:7 (6:7, 2:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:5, 4:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

16/06 00:10New York Mets - St. Louis Cardinals8:7 (6:3, 5:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
16/06 00:10Cincinnati Reds - Texas Rangers3:4 (2:4, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 00:20Atlanta Braves - Philadelphia Phillies5:6 (5:4, 0:0, 1:0, 1:3, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
16/06 00:40Chicago White Sox - New York Yankees4:8 (0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 4:0, 0:1)
16/06 00:45Minnesota Twins - Kansas City Royals5:4 (4:4, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 3:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 01:40Colorado Rockies - San Diego Padres14:8 (11:4, 1:3, 3:0, 1:1, 2:0, 4:0, 0:3, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 02:07Oakland Athletics - Seattle Mariners11:2 (9:2, 3:0, 1:1, 0:0, 5:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 02:10Los Angeles Dodgers - Chicago Cubs1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

BaseballJapanNPB

16/06 05:00Fukuoka Softbank Hawks - Yokohama Dena Baystars2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
16/06 05:00Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles - Hiroshima Toyo Carp2:4 (2:1, 0:3, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
16/06 05:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Tokyo Yakult Swallows10:6 (7:1, 3:5, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 3:0, 3:0, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:3)
16/06 06:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Chunichi Dragons6:7 (0:4, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 4:0)
16/06 06:00Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters - Yomiuri Giants3:7 (3:7, 3:0, 0:5, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 06:00Orix Buffaloes - Hanshin Tigers5:5 (5:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:2)

BaseballJapanReserve League

16/06 05:00Hanshin Tigers Reserve - Chunichi Dragons Reserve5:3 (4:3, 1:0, 3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 05:00Yomiuri Giants Reserve - Saitama Seibu Lions Reserve4:9 (3:9, 0:0, 3:2, 0:3, 0:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
16/06 05:00Yokohama Dena Baystars Reserve - Chiba Lotte Marines Reserve0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

16/06 09:00NEXEN Heroes - Hanwha Eagles5:0 (5:0, 0:0)
16/06 09:00Samsung Lions - KT Wiz0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
16/06 09:00Doosan Bears - LG Twins0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
16/06 09:00SK Wyverns - NC Dinos3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
16/06 09:00Lotte Giants - Kia Tigers2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga de Honor

16/06 00:30Lomas Voley - UNLAM3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:12, 75:52)
16/06 01:00Ciudad de Campana - Estudiantes de La Plata3:1 (20:25, 27:25, 27:25, 25:16, 99:91)
16/06 02:45River Plate - San Lorenzo de Almagro3:2 (27:25, 15:25, 25:13, 20:25, 15:9, 102:97)

VolleyballHong KongDivision 1, Women

16/06 02:30Kwai Tsing (w) - CYT (w)2:3 (16:25, 25:19, 25:13, 14:25, 12:15, 92:97)
16/06 07:00Hip Hing (w) - Souk (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:22, 75:63)
16/06 08:45RVS Victory (w) - Tuen Ching (w)2:0 (25:16, 25:22, 5:3)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League

16/06 06:00Animo Green Spikers - Philippine Army1:3 (25:20, 25:27, 21:25, 19:25, 90:97)
16/06 08:15Navy - VNS2:1 (18:25, 27:25, 25:21, 13:9)

VolleyballPhilippinesPremier League, Women

16/06 07:00Bali Pure (w) - Petro Gazz Angels (w)0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 18:25, 59:75)
16/06 09:00Motolite Power Builders (w) - Pacific Town Army (w)1:0 (25:23)

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

16/06 01:00Sullivan Barrera - Jesse Hart0:10 
16/06 04:00Tyson Fury - Tom Schwarz1:0 

TennisITFAkishima, Singles

16/06 03:00Kawahashi, Yuta - Kikuchi Y2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 7:6, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 6:0, 19:18)

TennisITFGimcheon, Singles

16/06 03:00Shimizu, Yuta - Thirouin, Jean2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 12:2)
16/06 04:10Matsuda, Misaki - Lee, Eunhye0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:30, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 6:12)

TennisITFHong Kong, Singles

16/06 03:00Velotti, Augustin - Imai, Shintaro2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 12:6)

TennisITFHengyang, Women, Singles

16/06 03:00Wang, Xin Yu - Sun, Ziyue2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
16/06 03:00Wang, Xiyu - Sun, Ziyue2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 40:0, 30:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 12:7)

TennisITFShenzhen, Singles

16/06 03:00Bai, Yan - Rochette, Laurent2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 50:40, 40:40, 30:0, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 30:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:0, 12:5)

TennisITFSingapore, Singles

16/06 04:00Mchugh, Aidan - Gray, Joseph2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 12:4)

TennisITFGimcheon, Women, Singles

16/06 04:15Matsuda, Misaki - Lee, Eunhye0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)

TennisATPShymkent, Singles

16/06 06:00Martin, Andrej - Travaglia, Stefano2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)

TennisITFMinsk, Women, Singles

16/06 08:00Jones, Francesca - Cristian, Jaqueline Adina1:1 (7:6, 4:6, 0:0, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 7:6, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 0:40, 0:40, 30:40, 0:0)

TennisITFPrerov, Women, Singles

16/06 09:00Kalinina, Anhelina - Kostova, Elitsa0:0 (5:1, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 15:15)

TennisITFAkko, Women, Singles

16/06 09:00Glushko, Julia - Bandecchi, Susan0:0 (3:3, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 15:30)

TennisITFAkko, Singles

16/06 09:00Soares Klier Junior, Gilbert - Oliel, Yshai0:0 (4:3, 40:30, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:40)

TennisATPs-Hertogenbosch, Singles

16/06 10:00Mannarino, Adrian - Coric, Borna1:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:6, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 3:2, 16:15)
16/06 10:00Gasquet, Richard - Thompson, Jordan0:1 (5:7, 3:5, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 8:12)

TennisWTANottingham, Singles

16/06 11:00Garcia, Caroline - Brady, Jennifer0:1 (4:6, 5:2, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 0:30, 9:8)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia, Queensland Cup

16/06 04:10Redcliffe Dolphins - Northern Pride20:12 (4:0, 16:12)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

16/06 05:00Manly Sea Eagles - St George Illawarra Dragon34:14 (10:8, 24:6)
16/06 07:05Sydney Roosters - Canterbury Bulldogs38:12 (16:6, 22:6)

Aussie RulesAustraliaAFL

16/06 06:20North Melbourne Kangaroos - G. W. Sydney68:91 (45:45, 18:20, 27:25, 9:27, 14:19)

HandballInternationalEmerging Nations Championship

16/06 07:00Malta - Ireland18:39 (11:23, 7:16)
16/06 09:00Azerbaijan - India13:18 (13:18)

Beach VolleyballInternationalWorld Tour

16/06 08:00Friedl F / Trummer M - Retterholt/Bergerud2:0 (21:16, 21:18, 42:34)
16/06 08:00Gosselin F / Silvestre J - Kanellos I / Tzioumakas S2:0 (21:13, 21:16, 42:29)
16/06 09:00Sorum S / Mol B - Krasilnikov V /Stoyanovskiy O1:0 (25:23, 18:20)

Beach VolleyballItalyItaly Championship

16/06 08:15Bonifazi C / Manni F - Ingrosso/Ingrosso0:2 (19:21, 13:21, 32:42)

Beach VolleyballInternationalSmart Beach Tour

16/06 08:30Poniewaz B / Poniewaz D - Luckemeier L / Winter S0:2 (29:31, 19:21, 48:52)
16/06 08:30Binder M / Stadie E - Harms M / Peemuller R0:2 (17:21, 20:22, 37:43)

Beach VolleyballInternationalWorld Tour, Women

16/06 09:00Kotlasova T / Resova D - Tsopoulou K / Manavi D0:2 (14:21, 16:21, 30:42)
16/06 09:00Oegren S / Nilsson C - Angelopoulou M / Konstantopoulou Z1:1 (15:21, 26:24, 10:11)

Beach VolleyballInternationalSmart Beach Tour, Women

16/06 09:30Behlen A / Krohn A - Overlander L / Overlander S0:0 (15:20)
16/06 09:30Karnbaum S / Niemczyk N - Kotzan L / Klinke L0:0 (7:7)

Beach SoccerItalySerie A

16/06 08:15Vastese - Cagliari4:3 

FutsalInternationalU20, AFC Championship

16/06 08:30Iraq U20 - Indonesia U201:2 

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK