Mobi

forgot?

Forgot your password?

Enter your e-mail address and we'll help you reset your password.

Results

From: To:

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

27/04 00:00Dvo Anzoategui vs Deportivo Tachira1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0, 3:1, 4:5, 1:2, 3:3, 1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
27/04 00:00Estudiantes DE Merida vs Carabobo FC2:3 (0:3, 2:0, 10:3)
27/04 00:00Mineros DE Guayana vs Portuguesa FC1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:1, 5:5, 3:3, 2:2, 0:1, 5:0)
27/04 22:00Caracas FC vs Atletico Venezuela2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerBrazilAmazonense

27/04 00:00Manaus vs Penarol AM1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilGaucho, 2nd Division

27/04 00:00Avenida RS vs Guarani de Bazhe1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:5)
27/04 00:00Guarani SP vs Sao Gabriel PC2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
27/04 00:30Brasil DE Pelotas RS vs Aimore RS1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

27/04 01:00Fbc Melgar vs Independiente Medellin1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:2, 6:4, 3:2, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1)
27/04 01:45Penarol Uru vs Palmeiras SP2:3 (2:0, 0:3, 2:4, 5:4, 1:1, 4:3, 1:2, 1:2)
27/04 01:45Atletico PR vs Flamengo RJ2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3, 1:9, 0:4, 1:5, 0:1, 1:2)
27/04 23:30Nacional Uru vs Chapecoense SC0:0 (0:0)
27/04 23:30Zulia FC vs Atletico Lanus0:0 (0:0)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

27/04 01:00The Strongest vs Real Potosi6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 1:2, 1:2, 2:2, 2:1, 0:1, 1:2, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerColombiaCopa Postobon

27/04 01:00Deportivo Pasto vs Valledupar2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 4:4, 4:4, 3:3, 1:1, 4:4)
27/04 01:00Orsomarso vs Atletico F.C.2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:4, 5:10, 4:5, 1:5, 1:2, 2:2)
27/04 01:00Boyaca Patriotas FC vs Llaneros FC2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3, 8:4, 7:1, 1:3, 0:2, 2:1)
27/04 01:30Atletico Bucaramanga vs Union Magdalena1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:3, 2:5, 0:5, 2:0, 1:0, 1:3)
27/04 20:00Bogota FC vs Cucuta Deportivo1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 2:2, 5:8, 4:5, 1:3, 0:1, 1:0, 1:2)
27/04 21:15Atletico Huila vs Deportes Pereira1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:3, 2:5, 0:3, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1)
27/04 21:30Deportes Quindio vs Deportes Tolima1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 4:3, 7:3, 3:1, 4:2, 1:0, 3:3)
27/04 22:30Club Cortulua vs Universitario Popayan0:1 (0:1, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilCopa do Brasil

27/04 01:45Botafogo RJ vs Sport Recife PE2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0, 5:4, 4:4, 3:0, 1:4, 1:0, 2:2, 3:2)

SoccerColombiaLiga Postobon I

27/04 02:00Atletico Nacional Medellin vs Atletico Junior2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 3:3, 4:3, 3:0, 1:3, 0:2, 3:1)

SoccerGuatemalaLiga Nacional

27/04 02:00CD Petapa vs Antigua Gfc3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
27/04 02:00Coban Imperial vs CD Mictlan2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
27/04 03:00Csd Xelaju MC vs Deportivo Carcha3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 5:1)
27/04 03:00Csd Comunicaciones vs Csd Municipal0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 4:5, 2:2, 2:3, 1:1, 0:2)
27/04 19:00CD Marquense vs CD Suchitepequez2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerInternational ClubsCONCACAF Champions League

27/04 03:00CF Pachuca vs Tigres1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:6, 3:7, 3:3, 0:4, 0:1, 0:2, 1:4)

SoccerMexicoLiga de Ascenso

27/04 03:00Juarez FC vs Dorados DE Sinaloa1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:2, 6:0, 3:0, 3:0, 0:2)

SoccerRussiaU21, Youth League

27/04 09:00Amkar Perm U21 vs FC Krasnodar U212:2 (0:1, 2:1)
27/04 09:00Amkar Perm U21 vs FC Krasnodar U212:2 (0:1, 2:1)

SoccerTurkeyU19, Youth League

27/04 09:00Trabzon Karadenizspor vs Tokatspor4:2 (2:0, 2:2, 1:3, 5:6, 2:4, 3:2, 0:1, 1:2)

SoccerIndonesiaSecond League

27/04 09:00Persik Kediri vs Perssu Super Madura4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 2:2, 5:7, 3:1, 2:6, 0:1, 2:1)
27/04 12:30Psis Semarang vs Persipon Pontianak1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 8:2, 5:2, 3:0, 2:0)

SoccerRussiaASC Siberia Cup

27/04 09:00Metallurg Kusbas Novokuznetsk vs Sdyushor Kemerovo5:0 (2:0, 3:0)

SoccerMalaysiaU21, President Cup

27/04 09:45UiTM U21 vs Kelantan U-210:3 (0:2, 0:1, 6:1)
27/04 09:45Atm Fc U21 vs Sabah FA U210:3 (0:0, 0:3, 1:13)
27/04 09:45Pulau Pinang U21 vs Darul Takzim II U211:0 (1:0, 0:0, 6:4)
27/04 09:45PKNP U21 vs Perak U212:1 (0:0, 2:1, 8:2)
27/04 09:45Selangor PKNS U21 vs Pahang U211:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU18, Slovakia Cup

27/04 10:00Czech Republic U18 vs Russia U181:4 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1, 2:4, 2:5, 0:4, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1, 2:3)
27/04 10:00Turkey U18 vs Ireland U181:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
27/04 10:00Usa U18 vs Slovakia U181:1 (0:0, 1:1, 4:3, 0:0, 0:0)
27/04 10:00Belarus U18 vs Hungary U180:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2, 3:5, 2:4, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0)

SoccerAzerbaijanFirst Division

27/04 10:00Moik Baku vs FK Goyazan Qazax6:1 (4:0, 2:1, 1:0, 0:1, 7:0, 1:0, 6:0, 1:0, 0:1)
27/04 13:00Bakili Baku vs Sabayil1:7 (0:3, 1:4, 3:2, 1:6, 1:4, 0:2, 1:0, 2:2)

SoccerGeorgiaU19, Youth League

27/04 10:00Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dila Gori U195:0 (4:0, 1:0, 13:2)
27/04 10:00Saburtalo Tbilisi U19 vs Locomotive Tbilisi U191:5 (0:1, 1:4)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales 3

27/04 11:30Balmain Tigers vs Hawkesbury City Fc1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 9:7)

SoccerSlovakiaU19, Youth League

27/04 12:00As Trencin U19 vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce U193:5 (3:2, 0:3, 0:3, 5:5, 1:5, 4:0, 0:3)

SoccerSingaporeS-league

27/04 12:30Hougang United FC vs Balestier Central1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:2, 6:5, 5:0, 1:5, 0:1, 2:1)

SoccerIndiaCFA, Senior Division

27/04 12:30Viva Chennai vs Income Tax2:2 (2:2, 0:0, 16:1)

SoccerTAJIKISTANTajik League

27/04 12:30Istiklol vs CSKA Pamir Dushanbe3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0, 4:7, 2:5, 2:2, 1:0)

SoccerCzech RepublicU21, Youth League

27/04 13:001 FK Pribram U21 vs Dukla Praha U213:4 (2:1, 1:3, 1:0, 9:0, 1:0, 8:0, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaZone Moscow

27/04 13:30Fsm vs Inter-alfa Moscow3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1, 8:2, 3:0, 5:2, 0:1)
27/04 13:45Metallurg Moscow vs Chertanovo-m1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:3, 9:2, 5:1, 4:1, 2:2, 2:1)

SoccerIsraelDivision 2

27/04 13:40Hapoel Iksal Amad vs Baqa Al-Gharbiyye3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:2, 5:4, 3:2, 2:2, 0:1, 2:1)
27/04 14:00Hapoel Mahane Yehuda vs Dimona FC2:4 (1:2, 1:2, 1:0, 2:1, 0:5, 0:1, 0:4, 1:0, 2:1)

SoccerYemenPresident Cup

27/04 13:45Al Hilal Al Sahely Hudaydah vs Al Ahly Sanaa1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 2:0, 5:4, 2:2, 3:2, 2:0)

SoccerJordanPremier League

27/04 14:00Sabah vs Al Ahly Jordan1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:1, 2:0, 3:6, 1:4, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
27/04 14:00Manshia Bani vs Al-Jazeera0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2, 2:4, 1:2, 1:2, 2:2)
27/04 16:30Al Sareeh vs Al-Wihdat1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:2, 1:3, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 3:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera B Metropolitana, Reserves

27/04 14:00Fenix vs Deportivo Armenio1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:4)
27/04 14:00Deportivo Moron vs All Boys3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 4:6)
27/04 14:00Club Atletico Acassuso vs CD Platense1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
27/04 14:00Deportivo Espanol vs Almirante Brown1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
27/04 15:00Villa Dalmine vs Atletico Colegiales2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 4:12)
27/04 19:00Chacarita Juniors vs Justo Jos de Urquiza2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerUgandaLeague 2

27/04 14:00Baza Holdings vs Kataka2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 11:8)
27/04 14:00Hope Doves All Stars vs Airtel Kitara2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 13:5)
27/04 14:00Masavu Fc vs Water FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
27/04 14:00Synergy vs Mbarara City2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 4:1)

SoccerInternational YouthU17, Friendly Games

27/04 14:00Hungary U17 vs Turkey U170:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:3)
27/04 17:00Serbia U17 vs Ukraine U175:1 (4:0, 1:1, 2:0)

SoccerMoldovaSecond Division

27/04 14:00CF Sparta vs CF Gagauziya4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:5, 2:3, 0:2, 2:1, 0:4, 1:1)

SoccerArgentinaPrimera Division, Reserves

27/04 14:00Argentinos Juniors vs Tristan Suarez5:1 (1:1, 4:0)

SoccerRWANDACup

27/04 14:30La Jeunesse vs ASPOR0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 2:4, 2:2, 0:2, 0:2, 2:0)

SoccerEgyptPremier League

27/04 14:45Petrojet FC vs Nasr Taadeen0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 11:3, 5:2, 6:1, 1:0)
27/04 17:00Wadi Degla SC vs Smouha SC2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1, 1:2, 3:4, 0:3, 3:1, 0:1, 1:2)
27/04 19:15AL Moqawloon AL Arab vs Enppi Club0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 4:8, 2:4, 2:4, 1:0, 0:1)

SoccerOmanPremier League

27/04 14:45Al Suwaiq vs Al Arouba3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 5:7)
27/04 15:00AL Nassr FC vs Al-Rustaq2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
27/04 15:00AL Nasr vs Al-Rustaq2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
27/04 17:00Al-shabab vs Fanja4:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:3, 8:1, 2:0, 6:1, 0:2, 1:1)
27/04 17:45Saham vs Al-Khaboora1:1 (1:1, 0:0)

SoccerRussiaPremier League

27/04 15:00Amkar Perm vs FC Krasnodar0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 6:7, 3:5, 3:2, 0:0, 1:0)
27/04 17:30Anzhi Makhachkala vs Tom Tomsk3:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:6, 12:1, 5:0, 7:1, 1:2, 1:4)

SoccerMacedoniaPrva Liga

27/04 15:00FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Kf Shkupi Skopje0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 2:2)

SoccerUnited Arab EmiratesDivision 1

27/04 15:00Ahli Al-Fujirah vs Al Hamriyah0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3, 7:3, 5:0, 2:3, 0:1, 0:2)
27/04 15:00Dubai vs Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 13:1)
27/04 15:00Al Khaleej vs Al-thaid1:5 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2, 2:4, 1:2, 1:2, 0:2, 1:0)
27/04 15:00Masfut vs Ajman Club1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 1:3)
27/04 15:00Dubba Al-husun vs Al Shaab Sharjah0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:2)

SoccerQatarEmir Cup

27/04 15:15Al-gharrafa vs Mesaimeer Sc2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:3, 8:5, 5:1, 3:4, 1:2, 1:1)
27/04 17:45Al-sailiya vs Al-khoor2:2 (1:0, 1:2, 5:2)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 2, Seria 1

27/04 15:30CS Balotesti vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1, 2:5, 1:4, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerSlovakiaLeague 2

27/04 15:30FC Lokomotiva Kosice vs MFK Skalica2:2 (2:0, 0:2, 2:5, 4:4, 1:2, 3:2, 0:1, 2:4)

SoccerTunisiaLigue 1

27/04 15:30Avenir Sportif Gabesien vs Avenir S Marsa0:2 (0:1, 0:1)

SoccerSloveniaMladinska Liga

27/04 15:30Sampion Celje vs NK Interblock Ljubljana1:3 (0:3, 1:0, 1:0, 2:10, 1:6, 1:4, 1:0)
27/04 16:00Triglav Gorenjska vs Aluminij Kidricevo4:1 (1:0, 3:1)

SoccerCameroonElite One

27/04 15:30Astres FC de Douala vs Coton Sport de Garoua1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 5:4, 3:1, 2:3)

SoccerBulgariaBulgarian Cup

27/04 16:00Liteks Lovetch vs Ludogorets Razgrad0:7 (0:3, 0:4, 1:0, 2:5, 1:3, 1:2, 1:0)

SoccerNIGERIAPremier League

27/04 16:00Katsina United Fc vs Rivers United Fc2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerSwedenU21, Youth League

27/04 16:00BK Hacken vs Ifk Goteborg3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 4:9)

SoccerIvory CoastLigue 1

27/04 16:30Tanda vs Sewe Sports De San-Pedro1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
27/04 19:00Sporting Club De Gagnoa vs ASEC Mimosas0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1, 6:4, 2:2, 4:2, 1:1, 1:0)

SoccerEstoniaSmall Cup

27/04 16:30Maag Tartu vs Harju Jalgpallikool6:0 (3:0, 3:0, 2:5, 1:7, 0:4, 1:3, 1:1, 1:4)
27/04 17:00Viimsi FC Igiliikur vs FC Kose2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0, 3:6, 2:2, 1:4, 1:0)
27/04 18:00ViimSi JK II vs Kohtla-Nomme5:1 (4:1, 1:0, 2:1, 12:1, 6:0, 6:1, 0:1, 2:0)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

27/04 16:30Mps vs RiPS2:2 (1:2, 1:0, 8:6)
27/04 18:15Hoo Gee vs EPS0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2)
27/04 18:35Sibbov vs Kapa1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:6)

SoccerGreeceCup

27/04 17:00Paok Thessaloniki vs Panathinaikos Athens4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 5:3, 1:3, 0:2, 1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 4:2)

SoccerNorwayNM Cup

27/04 17:00Forde vs Floro0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 3:1, 3:14, 3:6, 0:8, 3:1)
27/04 17:00Stjordals/blink vs Nardo2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
27/04 17:00Pors Grenland vs Fram Larvik2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2, 1:7, 1:1, 0:6, 1:2)
27/04 17:00Skeid vs FK Lyn2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3, 6:3, 3:0, 3:3, 1:1, 0:2)
27/04 17:00B?rum vs Oppsal1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1, 2:10, 1:4, 1:6, 1:1, 1:0)
27/04 17:00Vidar vs Haugesund0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1, 6:3, 2:3, 4:0, 0:1)

SoccerSlovakiaSuperliga

27/04 17:00Dac Dunajska Streda vs FK Senica1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0, 9:8, 4:3, 5:5, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerEstoniaEsiliiga

27/04 17:00Tartu FC Santos vs FC Kuressaare1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1, 11:10, 4:3, 7:7, 1:1)

SoccerBahrainPremier League

27/04 17:00Manama Club vs Al-hadd1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 12:3, 3:2, 9:1)
27/04 17:00Al-rifaa vs Al-muharraq SC1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1, 9:4, 2:2, 7:2, 1:1)

SoccerIsraelDivision 3

27/04 17:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa vs Bnei Majdal Krum United1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 4:4)

SoccerEstoniaEsiliiga B

27/04 17:00JK Tallinna Kalev Iii vs JK Tammeka Tartu II2:1 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsClub Friendly Games

27/04 17:00Charleroi Fleurus II vs FC Metz II0:2 (0:0, 0:2)

SoccerIsraelPremier League

27/04 17:30Hapoel Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 3:0, 7:3, 4:1, 3:2, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0)
27/04 17:30Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv vs Kiryat Shmone0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0, 2:3, 2:8, 1:6, 1:2, 1:0, 1:2, 1:1)

SoccerNorwayU19, Youth League

27/04 17:30Fredrikstad U19 vs Lillestrom U193:1 (2:0, 1:1, 5:7)
27/04 17:45Stabaek U19 vs Baerum U191:0 (0:0, 1:0, 5:3)
27/04 17:45Valerenga U19 vs Follo U194:1 (3:1, 1:0, 5:0)
27/04 19:10Lyn U19 vs Raufoss IL U192:2 (1:0, 1:2)
27/04 19:15Hamarkameraten U19 vs Sarpsborg U190:0 (0:0, 0:0)
27/04 19:15Skeid U19 vs Oppsal U192:3 (0:2, 2:1)

SoccerDenmarkDBU Pokalen

27/04 18:00FC Hjorring vs FC Copenhagen0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:2, 4:5, 3:2, 1:3, 1:0, 0:2)

SoccerSwedenAllsvenskan

27/04 18:00Halmstads BK vs Djurgardens IF0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 4:4, 3:6, 1:2, 2:4, 3:1, 1:3)
27/04 18:00Ifk Norrkoping vs Jonkopings Sodra3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:2, 8:4, 5:0, 3:4, 0:1, 0:1)
27/04 18:00Aik vs IK Sirius FK1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1, 8:7, 6:5, 2:2, 2:1)
27/04 18:00Kalmar FF vs Malmo FF0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 5:11, 4:7, 1:4, 1:1)

SoccerScotlandU20, Youth League

27/04 18:00FC Dundee vs Kilmarnock FC1:1 (1:0, 0:1)

SoccerRussiaVysshaya League, Saint Petersburg

27/04 18:00Std Petrovich vs Legirus1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:3, 6:6, 3:4, 3:2, 0:2, 0:1)

SoccerSpainPrimera Division

27/04 18:30CD Alaves vs SD Eibar0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 4:2, 3:1, 0:1, 3:0, 0:1, 2:2, 2:0)
27/04 19:30FC Sevilla vs RC Celta DE Vigo2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:4, 5:1, 3:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
27/04 20:30Athletic DE Bilbao vs Betis Sevilla2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:3, 11:1, 6:0, 5:1, 1:1, 0:2)

SoccerRomaniaCupei Romaniei

27/04 18:30CS Universitatea Craiova vs CS Voluntari0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3, 10:8, 3:6, 7:2, 2:3)

SoccerAustriaRegionalliga East

27/04 18:30SK Rapid Amateure vs SC Mannsdorf1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
27/04 18:30Sc-esv Parndorf vs Wiener Sportklub Axa0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 15:3, 5:2, 10:1, 1:2)
27/04 18:30SK Rapid Wien vs SC Mannsdorf1:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustriaSalzburger Liga

27/04 18:30SV Wals-Grünau vs Golling5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1, 16:0, 10:0, 6:0, 0:1)

SoccerTurkeyCup

27/04 18:45Kasimpasa vs Kombassan Konyaspor3:2 (0:2, 3:0, 1:0, 6:5, 5:3, 2:3, 3:0, 1:0, 3:2, 3:3)

SoccerIcelandUrvalsdeild, Women

27/04 18:45Thor KA vs Valur Reykjavik1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 5:11)
27/04 20:15Fylkir Reykjavik vs Grindavik1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
27/04 20:15Haukar Hafnafjordur vs Stjarnan Gardabaer1:5 (1:2, 0:3)
27/04 20:15Breidablik Kopavogur vs FH Hafnarfjordur1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerFranceNational

27/04 19:00Pau vs FC Chambly Thelle1:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:2, 2:5, 1:2, 1:3, 1:1, 0:1)

SoccerBrazilU20, Youth Cup

27/04 19:00Santos SP vs Bahia BA1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
27/04 19:00Flamengo RJ vs Figueirense SC3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:2, 2:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:2)

SoccerBelgiumPro League

27/04 19:30Rsc Anderlecht vs Royal Charleroi0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2, 13:4, 5:3, 8:1, 1:0, 1:2)

SoccerEnglandRyman League

27/04 19:45Bognor Regis vs Wingate & Finchley2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 4:8, 2:3, 2:5, 0:1, 1:1)
27/04 19:45Dulwich Hamlet vs Enfield Town4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:2, 8:3, 1:1, 7:2, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerEnglandEnglish Premier League

27/04 20:00Manchester City vs Manchester United0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 7:4, 3:3, 4:1, 0:1, 0:0, 1:1)

SoccerMexicoSegunda Division

27/04 22:30Cuautla vs Calor de San Pedro0:0 (0:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU17, CONCACAF

27/04 23:00Honduras U17 vs Haiti U170:1 (0:1)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

27/04 00:00Toronto Marlies vs Albany Devils3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:0)
27/04 00:00Syracuse Crunch vs Hamilton Bulldogs3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0)
27/04 00:00Hershey Bears vs Lehigh Valley Phantoms1:2 (0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
27/04 01:00Milwaukee Admirals vs Grand Rapids Griffins2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1)
27/04 01:00Chicago Wolves vs Charlotte Checkers3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaOHL

27/04 00:00Mississauga Steelheads vs Peterborough Petes7:0 (2:0, 3:0, 2:0)
27/04 00:00Owen Sound Attack vs Erie Otters3:4 (1:2, 2:1, 0:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

27/04 01:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens vs Saint John Sea Dogs4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

27/04 01:10St. Louis Blues vs Nashville Predators3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)
27/04 03:45Anaheim Ducks vs Edmonton Oilers3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:4)

Ice HockeyCanadaWHL

27/04 02:00Lethbridge Hurricanes vs Redgina Pats2:6 (0:1, 2:3, 0:2)
27/04 03:05Kelowna Rockets vs Seattle Thunderbirds4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaTelus Cup

27/04 03:40Caribou Cougars vs Cape Breton4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
27/04 20:10Redgina Pats vs Leduc Oil Kings6:4 (1:2, 4:1, 1:1)

Ice HockeyRussiaU17, Youth League

27/04 08:00Traktor U17 vs Lada U171:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
27/04 10:00HC CSKA Moscow U17 vs SKA-Serebryanye Lvy U173:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
27/04 12:00Lokomotiv U17 vs HC Sibir U176:0 (4:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27/04 13:50HC Yugra U17 vs Neftehimik U171:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalClub Friendlies

27/04 11:45Dinamo St Petersburg vs Almaz3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)

Ice HockeyKazakhstanExtra League

27/04 14:00Arystan Temirtau vs HC Nomad2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyInternationalWorld Championship, Division I

27/04 15:00Poland vs Hungary2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
27/04 18:30Austria vs South Korea5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0)

Ice HockeyFinlandSM-Liiga

27/04 16:30Kalpa Hockey vs Tappara Tampere1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2)

Ice HockeyInternationalSweden Hockey Games

27/04 17:30Finland vs Czech Republic2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
27/04 17:30Sweden vs Russia4:3 (0:2, 1:1, 2:0)

Ice HockeySwedenElitserien

27/04 18:15Brynas vs HV 713:5 (0:3, 0:1, 3:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaEsso Cup, Women

27/04 21:30Harfangs du Triolet (w) vs Prince Albert Northern Bears (w)2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0)

BasketballBrazilOuro League

27/04 00:00A.D. Brusque vs Joinville Quiser64:58 (23:34, 17:16, 6:18, 20:15, 21:9)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

27/04 01:00Penarol Mar del Plata vs San Lorenzo de Almagro53:82 (29:34, 24:48, 18:17, 11:17, 13:27, 11:21)
27/04 01:30San Martin Corrientes vs Instituto de Cordoba78:61 (30:43, 48:18, 14:30, 16:13, 21:11, 27:7)

BasketballArgentinaTNA

27/04 01:00Platense vs Parque Sur85:70 (46:32, 39:38, 21:13, 25:19, 18:19, 21:19)
27/04 01:00Huracan vs Estudiantes Bahia Blanca77:67 (34:33, 43:34, 21:21, 13:12, 20:17, 23:17)
27/04 01:30Deportivo Norte de Armstrong vs Union de Goya87:64 (38:21, 49:43, 17:14, 21:7, 25:19, 24:24)
27/04 01:30Tiro Federal vs Union de Santa Fe88:81 (45:31, 43:50, 27:17, 18:14, 25:32, 18:18)
27/04 01:30Atletico Tostado vs BH de Gualeguay57:72 (35:24, 22:48, 20:10, 15:14, 13:21, 9:27)
27/04 01:30Villa San Martin vs Comunicaciones71:82 (32:37, 39:45, 21:18, 11:19, 15:18, 24:27)
27/04 01:30Gimnasia Indalo vs Deportivo Viedma84:79 (32:36, 52:43, 19:26, 13:10, 25:21, 27:22)
27/04 01:30San Isidro vs Villa Angela80:81 (43:39, 37:42, 23:17, 20:22, 17:23, 20:19)
27/04 02:00Petrolero Argentino vs Estudiantes Olavarria81:69 (35:35, 46:34, 19:17, 16:18, 19:17, 27:17)
27/04 02:00Independiente vs Hindu Club70:69 (31:35, 39:34, 14:20, 17:15, 19:23, 20:11)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

27/04 01:00Capitanes Arecibo vs Leones De Ponce77:86 (38:38, 18:18, 20:20, 17:21, 22:27)
27/04 01:25Quebradillas vs Caciques de Humacao97:85 (47:45, 24:20, 23:25, 23:18, 27:22)

BasketballUSANBA

27/04 01:45Boston Celtics vs Chicago Bulls108:97 (52:50, 56:47, 23:20, 29:30, 27:31, 29:16)

BasketballEl SalvadorLiga Superior

27/04 02:30Santa Tecla vs Giants82:74 (39:36, 43:38, 21:17, 18:19, 19:21, 24:17)

BasketballMexicoCIBACOPA

27/04 03:00Pioneros de Los Mochis vs Aguilas Doradas de Durango103:98 (53:38, 24:17, 29:21, 19:16, 30:44)

BasketballRussiaStudent League, Women

27/04 08:00SurGU Surgut (w) vs YUrGGPU Chelyabinsk (w)74:38 (33:11, 11:5, 22:6, 25:9, 16:18)

BasketballBulgariaU19, Youth League

27/04 08:55Botev 2012 U19 vs Sportni Talanti36:90 (20:44, 16:46, 13:20, 7:24, 13:28, 3:18)
27/04 11:00Balkan vs Chavdar Troyan69:73 (31:41, 38:32, 10:18, 21:23, 18:21, 20:11)
27/04 15:00Balkan vs Botev 2012 U1977:76 (39:45, 38:31, 16:28, 23:17, 21:19, 17:12)

BasketballRussiaStudent League

27/04 10:00VSAPC Velikiye Luki vs NGAVT Novosibirsk75:82 (34:44, 15:22, 19:22, 23:19, 18:19)
27/04 13:55MSAPC Malahovka (w) vs KFU Simferopol93:54 (35:27, 15:13, 20:14, 35:11, 23:16)

BasketballRussiaSuper League 1

27/04 10:10Spartak Primorie Vladivostok vs Bc Novosibirsk87:77 (45:38, 42:39, 24:13, 21:25, 23:24, 19:15)

BasketballRussiaPremier League, Women

27/04 12:00Dynamo GUVD Novosibirsk vs Sparta & K Vidnoje67:60 (36:34, 31:26, 16:17, 20:17, 18:17, 13:9)
27/04 15:00Ummc Jekaterinburg vs Dynamo Kursk (w)62:78 (27:45, 35:33, 13:29, 14:16, 21:19, 14:14)
27/04 17:00Dynamo Moscow vs Nadezhda Orenburg70:77 (32:40, 38:37, 12:13, 20:27, 15:14, 23:23)

BasketballIranSuper League

27/04 12:30Azad University vs Shahrdari Tabriz90:74 (53:33, 37:41, 22:22, 31:11, 21:18, 16:23)
27/04 12:30Shahrdari Arak vs Chemidor Tehran79:69 (37:28, 42:41, 16:20, 21:8, 16:28, 26:13)
27/04 12:30Palayesh Naft Abadan vs Shahrdari Kashan66:60 (28:24, 38:36, 11:8, 17:16, 20:21, 18:15)
27/04 12:30Petrochimi Bandar Imam vs Niroye Zamini86:70 (39:28, 47:42, 22:13, 17:15, 20:23, 27:19)

BasketballIndonesiaNBL

27/04 13:00Dell Aspac Jakarta vs Pelita Jaya Energi-mp55:60 (31:39, 24:21, 12:18, 19:21, 15:7, 9:14)

BasketballUkraineTop League

27/04 13:00Politekhnika Halychyna Lviv vs BC Zolotoy Vek Kirovograd67:66 (33:22, 18:8, 15:14, 16:21, 18:23, 33:22)
27/04 15:00Cherkaski Mavpy Reserves vs Sumdu Sumy76:86 (32:36, 44:50, 10:17, 22:19, 22:22, 22:28)

BasketballItalyU20, Youth League

27/04 13:00Victoria Libertas Pesaro U20 vs Rimini Crabs U2081:70 (41:34, 40:36, 17:19, 24:15, 24:14, 16:22)
27/04 15:00Pistoia Basket 2000 U20 vs Basket Bologna U2054:60 (21:31, 33:29, 12:22, 9:9, 17:11, 16:18)
27/04 18:50Garegnano 1976 U20 vs Bresso U2060:35 (33:19, 27:16, 10:9, 23:10, 5:7, 22:9)
27/04 18:50Stars Basket U20 vs Castiglione Murri Basket U2062:66 (35:26, 27:40, 13:18, 22:8, 13:21, 14:19)
27/04 19:20PMS Basket Moncalieri U20 vs Tiber U2090:65 (44:35, 28:16, 16:19, 24:19, 22:11)
27/04 20:20AD Pallacanestro Milano 1958 U20 vs Cusano Milanino U2097:89 (41:36, 29:18, 12:18, 17:17, 20:25)

BasketballSyriaD1 League, Women

27/04 13:00Ashrafieh vs Al Salamiya (w)62:66 (29:27, 33:39, 15:20, 14:7, 11:22, 22:17)
27/04 15:00Kasyoun (w) vs Al Jalaa (w)55:50 (22:23, 33:27, 10:15, 12:8, 19:13, 14:14)

BasketballBulgariaNBL

27/04 16:00Lukoil Akademik vs Yambol109:71 (55:38, 54:33, 30:17, 25:21, 33:15, 21:18)
27/04 16:30Academic Bultex 99 Plovdiv vs Cherno More91:73 (41:41, 50:32, 24:19, 17:22, 27:9, 23:23)
27/04 16:30Rilski Sportist vs Balkan81:79 (46:41, 27:32, 27:20, 19:21, 8:20, 19:12, 8:6)
27/04 16:30BC Beroe SZ vs BC Spartak Pleven81:69 (42:32, 39:37, 24:12, 18:20, 26:19, 13:18)

BasketballBulgariaNBL, Women

27/04 16:00Montana 2003 vs Haskovo 201269:74 (41:42, 12:26, 29:16, 17:12, 11:20)

BasketballLatviaLBL

27/04 16:30BK Valmiera vs Liepajas Lauvas100:94 (43:49, 57:45, 25:24, 18:25, 24:26, 33:19)

BasketballFinlandKorisliiga, Women

27/04 16:30Hyvinkaan Ponteva vs Espoo United (w)76:69 (40:34, 36:35, 20:20, 20:14, 24:20, 12:15)

BasketballCroatiaA-1 Liga

27/04 17:00Gkk Sibenik vs KK Zagreb84:78 (45:35, 39:43, 18:14, 27:21, 17:15, 22:28)
27/04 19:00KK Cibona Vip Zagreb vs KK Zadar95:81 (51:30, 44:51, 22:13, 29:17, 23:29, 21:22)

BasketballIsraelPremier League

27/04 17:00Ironi Nahariya vs Maccabi Ashdod BC75:68 (41:36, 34:32, 23:13, 18:23, 13:23, 21:9)
27/04 17:00Hapoel Eilat vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv91:84 (37:47, 54:37, 9:24, 28:23, 21:15, 33:22)
27/04 17:00Maccabi Rishon vs Hapoel Galil Gilboa83:69 (49:27, 34:42, 29:8, 20:19, 15:24, 19:18)
27/04 19:05Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bnei Hasharon84:82 (34:44, 50:38, 15:19, 19:25, 18:13, 32:25)

BasketballSlovakiaExtraliga

27/04 17:00MBK Rieker Komarno vs KB Kosice93:80 (49:35, 44:45, 26:24, 23:11, 24:22, 20:23)

BasketballTurkeyTBL

27/04 17:00Sakarya BB vs Turk Telekom87:79 (41:47, 22:23, 19:24, 25:21, 21:11)
27/04 17:00Bursaspor vs Afyon Belediye76:61 (43:29, 20:14, 23:15, 12:20, 21:12)

BasketballRomaniaDivision A, Women

27/04 17:00Cluj Napoca Women vs Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe76:85 (37:42, 23:20, 14:22, 22:9, 17:34)

BasketballHungaryNB I

27/04 17:00Egis Kormend vs Szolnoki Olaj KK109:81 (52:38, 57:43, 25:22, 27:16, 30:25, 27:18)

BasketballDenmarkBasketligaen

27/04 17:15Horsens IC vs Bakken Bears76:94 (33:41, 43:53, 24:17, 9:24, 25:30, 18:23)

BasketballAustriaABL

27/04 18:00Kraftwerk Wels vs Arkadia Traiskirchen80:71 (40:41, 40:30, 18:25, 22:16, 22:22, 18:8)
27/04 18:30Macabido Gunners Oberwart vs Raiffeisen Furstenfeld74:60 (42:28, 32:32, 21:16, 21:12, 13:11, 19:21)

BasketballKOSOVOSuperleague

27/04 18:00Ylli vs Vellaznimi84:74 (43:36, 41:38, 22:25, 21:11, 23:21, 18:17)

BasketballSwedenLigan

27/04 18:04Sodertelje Kings vs Norrkoping Dolphins78:69 (33:35, 45:34, 11:16, 22:19, 23:13, 22:21)

BasketballLebanonDivision A

27/04 18:30Byblos vs Tadamon Zouk81:65 (38:29, 43:36, 21:17, 17:12, 26:18, 17:18)

BasketballMontenegroPrva A Liga

27/04 19:00Buducnost Podgorica vs KK Mornar90:69 (49:40, 41:29, 25:23, 24:17, 21:15, 20:14)

BasketballGreeceESKA B

27/04 19:30Dafni Agioy Dimitriou vs Glyfada Enosi66:76 (27:39, 7:20, 20:19, 15:19, 24:18)
27/04 19:30Paneapolikos vs Terpsithea Glyfadas Ao66:62 (34:36, 19:20, 15:16, 16:11, 16:15)
27/04 19:30Telamonas Aos vs Enosi Neas Peramou83:70 (42:34, 20:17, 22:17, 27:14, 14:22)
27/04 19:45Ermis Pireaus vs Asteras Agiou Dimitriou68:60 (35:22, 15:15, 20:7, 14:24, 19:14)

BasketballPortugalProliga

27/04 21:30Barreirense vs Terceira73:46 (35:27, 38:19, 25:9, 10:18, 23:10, 15:9)

BasketballPortugalNacional 1A

27/04 21:30Salesianos vs Kavala32:36 (32:36, 17:18, 15:18)

BasketballPortugalCup

27/04 21:30Salesianos vs Kavala65:74 (32:36, 33:38, 17:18, 15:18, 18:19, 15:19)

BasketballPortugalU18, Youth League

27/04 21:45Gaia U18 vs Salesianos BK U1863:33 (33:17, 7:9, 26:8, 18:8, 12:8)

BaseballUSAMLB

27/04 00:05Baltimore Orioles vs Tampa Bay Rays5:4 (3:2, 2:2, 0:0, 3:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
27/04 00:05Pittsburgh Pirates vs Chicago Cubs6:5 (5:3, 1:2, 2:0, 3:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
27/04 00:05Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins7:4 (4:2, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 4:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1)
27/04 00:10Boston Red Sox vs New York Yankees1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
27/04 00:10Detroit Tigers vs Seattle Mariners0:8 (0:4, 0:4, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:2, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
27/04 00:10New York Mets vs Atlanta Braves 2:8 (1:6, 1:2, 0:5, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
27/04 01:05Texas Rangers vs Minnesota Twins14:3 (2:2, 12:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 4:0, 0:1, 8:0, 0:0)
27/04 01:40Colorado Rockies vs Washington Nationals4:11 (2:5, 2:6, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3, 0:0, 0:4, 2:2, 0:0)
27/04 02:40Arizona Diamondbacks vs San Diego Padres5:8 (5:2, 0:6, 1:0, 0:0, 3:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:5)
27/04 03:05Los Angeles Angels vs Oakland Athletics8:5 (4:2, 4:3, 0:2, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 4:0, 0:2, 0:0)
27/04 03:15San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Dodgers4:3 (0:0, 4:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
27/04 18:05Philadelphia Phillies vs Miami Marlins3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
27/04 18:10New York Mets vs Atlanta Braves 5:7 (3:6, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 1:4, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
27/04 18:45St. Louis Cardinals vs Toronto Blue Jays8:4 (0:1, 8:3, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:1, 1:0, 2:0, 0:0, 4:0)
27/04 18:55Detroit Tigers vs Seattle Mariners1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
27/04 20:10Colorado Rockies vs Washington Nationals3:16 (2:3, 3:13, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:11, 0:0, 1:1)
27/04 20:45San Francisco Giants vs Los Angeles Dodgers1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27/04 23:10Cleveland Indians vs Houston Astros0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballUSAInternational League

27/04 00:05Norfolk Tides vs Buffalo Bisons1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0)
27/04 15:35Charlotte Knights vs Toledo Mud Hens6:5 (1:1, 5:4, 0:1)
27/04 16:05Gwinnett Braves vs Rochester Red Wings4:5 (0:0, 4:5, 0:0)
27/04 16:35Lehigh Valley Iron Pigs vs Columbus7:4 (6:2, 1:2, 0:0)
27/04 17:05Buffalo Bisons vs Norfolk Tides3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
27/04 17:05Indianapolis Indians vs Pawtucket Red Sox5:3 (2:2, 3:1, 0:0)
27/04 19:05Buffalo Bisons vs Norfolk Tides1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0)
27/04 19:05Indianapolis Indians vs Pawtucket Red Sox2:4 (2:4, 0:0, 1:0)

BaseballMexicoLMB

27/04 01:00Diablos Rojos Del Mexico vs Saraperos De Saltillo12:6 (10:0, 2:6, 0:0)
27/04 01:00Guerreros De Oaxaca vs Leones De Yucatan4:3 (2:0, 2:3, 0:0)
27/04 01:05Sultanes De Monterrey vs Generales De Durango5:2 (3:2, 2:0, 0:0)
27/04 01:30Acereros De Monclova vs Vaqueros De La Laguna12:5 (5:2, 7:3, 0:2)
27/04 01:30Rojos Del Aguila De Veracruz vs Tigres De Quintana Roo3:2 (0:0, 3:2, 0:0)
27/04 02:00Piratas De Campeche vs Broncos De Reynosa8:3 (2:2, 6:1, 0:0)
27/04 02:00Olmecas De Tabasco vs Pericos De Puebla3:5 (3:3, 0:2, 1:0)
27/04 03:35Toros De Tijuana vs Rieleros De Aguascalientes6:5 (2:5, 4:0, 0:0)

BaseballJapanNPB

27/04 10:00Hiroshima Toyo Carp vs Yomiuri Giants1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
27/04 10:00Chunichi Dragons vs Tokyo Yakult Swallows2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
27/04 10:00Hanshin Tigers vs Yokohama Dena Baystars5:2 (4:2, 1:0, 3:0)
27/04 10:00Fukuoka Softbank Hawks vs Hokkaido Nippon-Ham Fighters4:5 (0:0, 4:5, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0)
27/04 10:00Orix Buffaloes vs Saitama Seibu Lions3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:0)

TennisITFVero Beach, Doubles

27/04 00:15Ollert L / Vinsant S vs Cagnina J / Hemery C0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 40:40, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 6:12)
27/04 22:00Smith C / Peperzeel G vs Blumenberg A / Turini T0:0 (2:4, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40)

TennisATPTallahassee, Singles

27/04 00:30Krueger, Mitchell vs Laaksonen, Henri2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 12:5)
27/04 17:30Rola, Blaz vs Novikov, Dennis2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 12:3)
27/04 17:30Andreozzi, Guido vs Ramanathan, Ramkumar1:1 (6:4, 5:7, 1:1, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 0:15, 12:12)
27/04 20:15Kozlov, Stefan vs Krueger, Mitchell0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:50, 15:40, 0:40, 9:13)

TennisATPAnning, Singles

27/04 03:00Martin, Andrej vs Majchrzak, Kamil2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 12:5)
27/04 04:15Whittington, Andrew vs Wu, DI1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 2:6, 0:0, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 0:0, 12:14)
27/04 04:35Otte, Oscar vs Quinzi, Gianluigi2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 12:5)
27/04 05:50Gabashvili, Teimuraz vs Paz, Juan Pablo0:2 (4:6, 5:7, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:0, 0:0, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 9:13)

TennisITFNanning, Women, Singles

27/04 03:00Han, Xinyun vs Yang, Zhaoxuan0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 0:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 6:12)
27/04 04:40Gao, Xinyu vs Zheng, Saisai0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 15:40, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 0:12)
27/04 09:00Rodionova, Arina vs Fett, Jana2:1 (7:6, 1:6, 6:4, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 6:5, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:0, 40:30, 40:50, 0:40, 50:40, 14:16)
27/04 10:00Diyas, Zarina vs Grammatikopoulou, Valentini2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 40:15, 40:0, 40:15, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 12:4)
27/04 10:10Gao, Xinyu vs Zheng, Saisai0:2 (0:6, 0:6, 0:12)

TennisITFHua Hin, Women, Singles

27/04 04:00Bhambri P vs Luangnam, Nudnida1:2 (6:7, 6:2, 4:6, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 3:6, 40:0, 40:50, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 16:15)
27/04 04:00Thandi, Karman Kaur vs Cheapchandej, Patcharin0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 5:12)
27/04 04:00Zhang, Ling vs Geukens, Britt2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 12:6)
27/04 04:00Zheng, Wushuang vs Sun, Ziyue0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 15:40, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 5:12)

TennisITFShymkent, Singles

27/04 05:00Vasilyev, Ilya vs Gakhov, Ivan0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 0:40, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 1:12)
27/04 05:10Vasilenko A vs Sabanin, Yan2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 12:2)

TennisITFKarshi, Women, Singles

27/04 06:00Abduraimova, Nigina vs Pervushina O. (w)2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 7:6, 16:15)
27/04 06:00Vardhan, Vishnu vs Cacic, Nikola0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40, 6:12)
27/04 07:30Doroshina, Olga vs Raina A2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
27/04 07:30Strakhova, Valeriya vs Monova, Polina0:2 (3:6, 3:6, 6:12)
27/04 08:20Karimov, Djurabek vs Ivanov, Vladimir0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 30:40, 40:50, 6:12)
27/04 08:50Ianchuk, Olga vs Dart, Harriet2:0 (6:4, 6:2, 12:6)

TennisATPAnning, Doubles

27/04 06:00Jung J / Yi C vs Martin A / Nedovyesov A0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 40:0, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 30:30, 40:40, 4:12)
27/04 10:00De Waard S / Kavcic B vs Wang R / Wang R2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 12:7)
27/04 11:05BAI Y / WU D vs Podlipnik-Castillo H / Vasilevski A1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 0:1, 0:0, 30:0, 15:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 30:15, 0:40, 3:6, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 6:1, 5:9, 0:0, 13:14)

TennisITFHua Hin, Women, Doubles

27/04 07:55Ozeki M / Yoshitomi A. (w) vs Cheapchandej P / Han S.-H. (w)0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 40:0, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 7:12)
27/04 08:45Buayam K / Lazareva M. (w) vs Luangnam N / Wongteanchai V. (w)1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 0:1, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:40, 40:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:0, 9:10, 10:11)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

27/04 08:00Kruijer N. vs Anshba A. (w)0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:15, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 0:40, 30:40, 5:12)
27/04 08:00Morderger, Yana vs Bonaventure, Ysaline1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 3:6, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 13:14)
27/04 08:00Vangelova, Ani vs Yerolymos, Margot0:2 (5:7, 0:6, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 5:13)
27/04 09:40Tanaka Y vs Burrage, Jodie Anna2:0 (6:1, 6:0, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 12:1)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

27/04 08:00Varillas Patino-Samudio, Juan Pablo vs Sakamoto, Pedro2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 12:2)
27/04 08:00Lazov, Alexander vs Jotovski T2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 12:6)
27/04 08:10Kuzmanov, Dimitar vs Wild, Thiago2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:3, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 15:12)
27/04 09:25Tikhomirov M vs Cuevas, Martin0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 30:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 5:12)
27/04 09:50Khomich A. vs Safiullin, Roman1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 3:6, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 14:16)
27/04 11:15Celikbilek, Altug vs Molcan A.2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 12:4)

TennisITFShymkent, Doubles

27/04 08:10Kolar Z / Serdarusic N vs Pavlioutchenkov A / Petrovic D1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 0:1, 40:15, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 9:10, 6:9, 13:13)

TennisITFRamat Gan, Singles

27/04 08:30Oliel Y vs Smilansky, Igor2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 12:8)
27/04 08:40Escoffier, Antoine vs Caruana, Liam2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 7:5, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 16:16)
27/04 10:25Gautier, Alexis vs Moraing, Mats0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 7:12)
27/04 11:20Leshem, Edan vs Rosenkranz M2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 12:3)

TennisITFRamat Gan, Doubles

27/04 08:30Kapach R / Zemel Y vs Barkai Y./Elia A.2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 6:4, 6:4, 13:9)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Women, Singles

27/04 09:00Brescia, Georgia vs Cakarevic, Sara2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:5, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 15:15)
27/04 09:00Bara, Irina Maria vs Lechemia, Elixane2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 12:5)
27/04 09:00Marchetti, Giorgia vs Mrdeza, Tereza0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 5:12)
27/04 10:30Gatto-monticone, Giulia vs A. Naydenova2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
27/04 10:30Ruse, Elena Gabriela vs Hibi M2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 13:9)
27/04 10:45Stokke, Melanie vs Andrianjafitrimo, Tessah0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
27/04 11:15Galfi, Dalma vs Skamlova, Chantal1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 6:3, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 14:18)
27/04 11:15Ivakhnenko, Valentyna vs Schnyder, Patty0:2 (5:7, 2:6, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 15:40, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 7:13)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Singles

27/04 09:00Muller, Alexandre vs Harris L.0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 30:40, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 2:12)
27/04 09:00Frigerio, Lorenzo vs Lindell, Christian0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 4:12)
27/04 09:10Linzer, Michael vs Bortolotti, Marco2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 40:50, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 13:9)
27/04 12:25Trusendi, Walter vs DE Loore, Joris2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:0, 40:15, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 6:5, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 40:0, 17:12)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

27/04 09:00Fetecau, Irina vs Maetschke, Lisa-marie2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 50:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 12:2)
27/04 09:00Helgesson M. (w) vs Herazo Gonzalez, Maria Fernanda0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 0:40, 0:40, 4:12)
27/04 09:00Karregat D. (w) vs Bolkvadze, Mariam2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 6:5, 40:15, 0:40, 30:40, 40:50, 0:40, 50:40, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 16:15)
27/04 09:00Giangreco Campiz, Camila vs Bhatia, Riya2:0 (6:3, 7:5, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 13:8)
27/04 09:10Mihalikova, Tereza vs Papamichail, Despina0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 0:40, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 15:40, 6:12)
27/04 10:15Mateas, Maria vs Marinkovic, Bojana1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6, 50:40, 30:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 40:50, 0:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 12:15)
27/04 11:00Herdzelas, Dea vs Huber, Luisa Marie2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 16:11)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Doubles

27/04 09:00Moghini G / Roberto R vs Bodmer A / Sude J0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 3:12)
27/04 12:30Kowalczyk M. / Panfil G vs Bortolotti M / Galovic V2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 12:4)
27/04 13:30Dischinger E / Kellovsky D vs Martos Gornes S./Muller A.2:0 (7:5, 6:0, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 13:5)
27/04 17:10Agamenone F / Lindell C vs Frigerio L / Trusendi W2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 12:8)

TennisITFSharm el-Sheikh, Singles

27/04 09:00Kolisnyk O. vs Kekez, Duje1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 6:7, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 0:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 30:40, 2:6, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 2:6, 2:6, 19:19)
27/04 09:00Osmakcic, Marko vs Echargui M0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 5:12)
27/04 09:10Barry, Sam vs Jorda Sanchis, David2:0 (7:6, 6:1, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 8:7, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 50:40, 40:15, 13:7)
27/04 10:10Van Der Linden, Lennert vs Wang, Honghan2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 15:40, 15:40, 40:15, 12:5)
27/04 10:10Hossam, Youssef vs Holmgren A.2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 8:7, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 6:3, 14:12)

TennisATPBudapest, Singles

27/04 10:00Stakhovsky, Sergiy vs Lorenzi, Paolo1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6, 0:0, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 0:0, 13:15)
27/04 12:30Fognini, Fabio vs Kuznetsov, Andrey1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 6:7, 0:0, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 4:6, 0:0, 15:16)
27/04 15:00Pouille, Lucas vs Vesely, Jiri2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 7:6, 0:0, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 6:4, 0:0, 17:15)
27/04 15:30Klizan, Martin vs Fratangelo, Bjorn2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:50, 40:0, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 12:5)

TennisITFTunis, Women, Singles

27/04 10:00Von Deichmann, Kathinka vs Dulgheru, Alexandra2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 12:4)
27/04 10:30Juhaszova, Vivien vs Bukta, Agnes0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 7:12)
27/04 10:30Torro-flor, Maria-teresa vs Hogenkamp, Richel0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 4:6, 0:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 9:13)
27/04 11:50Vulpio, Julia vs Gjorcheska L0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 3:12)
27/04 12:10Arcangioli, Manon vs Paigina, Marta2:1 (6:0, 1:6, 6:2, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 0:40, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 13:8)
27/04 13:00Soler Espinosa, Silvia vs Garcia Perez, Georgina2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 40:0, 50:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 12:8)
27/04 14:00Kawa, Katarzyna vs Samir, Sandra2:0 (6:2, 7:6, 0:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 40:15, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 11:10, 13:8)
27/04 14:00Martic, Petra vs Poznikhirenko G. (w)2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 12:7)

TennisITFHammamet, Singles

27/04 10:00Hoang, Antoine vs Cammarata, Alberto2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 7:6, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:0, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 40:50, 6:3, 6:3, 17:13)
27/04 10:00Yamacita, Fernando vs Celebic, Ljubomir0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 40:0, 40:50, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 5:12)
27/04 10:00Vibert, Francois Arthur vs Simon, Tobias0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 0:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 5:6, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 11:14)
27/04 10:00Madaras D.N vs Oliveira, Gonalo0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:50, 6:12)
27/04 12:05Stefanini, Jacopo vs Bonzi, Benjamin0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 8:12)
27/04 12:55Martinez Portero, Pedro vs Sorrentino, Luigi2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 13:7)

TennisWTAIstanbul, Singles

27/04 10:30Mertens, Elise vs Errani, Sara2:1 (7:6, 3:6, 6:3, 0:0, 40:50, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 40:0, 50:40, 40:50, 6:3, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 0:0, 16:15)
27/04 11:00Cepelova, Jana vs S. Tormo2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 6:3, 13:10)
27/04 13:35Eraydin, Basak vs Aksu, Ayla2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 12:4)
27/04 15:00Buyukakcay, Cagla vs Babos, Timea2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 6:5, 13:10)
27/04 17:20Svitolina, Elina vs Cadantu, Alexandra2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 12:6)

TennisITFAnning, Women, Doubles

27/04 10:45Thombare P. G / Xun F. Y. (w) vs Sun X L / Wang Y2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 40:30, 40:40, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 12:7)

TennisWTAStuttgart, Singles

27/04 11:00Kuznetsova, Svetlana vs Siegemund, Laura0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 7:12)
27/04 12:00Vesnina, Elena vs Suarez Navarro, Carla0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 15:40, 6:12)
27/04 13:25Konta, Johanna vs Sevastova, Anastasija0:2 (3:6, 5:7, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 8:13)
27/04 15:10Sharapova, Maria vs Makarova, Ekaterina2:0 (7:5, 6:1, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 13:6)
27/04 17:30Kerber, Angelique vs Mladenovic, Kristina0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 40:50, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 15:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 7:13)
27/04 19:25Vandeweghe, Coco vs Pliskova, Karolina0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 2:6, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 10:13)

TennisATPBudapest, Doubles

27/04 11:00Marach O / Pavic M vs Haase R / Inglot D0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 40:30, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 0:40, 5:6, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:40, 11:14)
27/04 13:00Groth S / Lindstedt R vs Huey T / Mirnyi M1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 0:1, 0:0, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 8:9, 40:15, 40:0, 40:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 7:9, 0:0, 12:12)
27/04 15:00Cabal J S / Farah R vs Lorenzi P / Peralta J2:1 (7:6, 4:6, 1:0, 0:0, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 6:1, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 9:5, 0:0, 12:12)

TennisITFMajadahonda, Singles

27/04 11:00Barbosa, Romain vs Wu J.0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:50, 8:9, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 9:13)
27/04 11:00Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo vs Eriksson, Markus0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 0:40, 3:12)
27/04 11:00Giner, Marc vs Mas Mascolo, Adria0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 5:12)
27/04 13:00Rajski, Maciej vs Van Den Berg B2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 15:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:0, 12:5)
27/04 13:40Fermosell, Jaime vs Dutra DA Silva, Daniel1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 5:7, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:30, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:0, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40, 14:15)

TennisITFAngers, Singles

27/04 11:00Crepaldi, Erik vs Olivetti, Albano2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 8:7, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 6:3, 6:3, 14:12)
27/04 11:00Petit, Gabriel vs Authom, Maxime0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 40:50, 15:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 0:40, 30:40, 4:12)
27/04 12:20Hamou, Maxime vs Westerhof, Boy0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 3:6, 9:13)
27/04 17:30Blancaneaux, Geoffrey vs Jankovits, Yannick2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 40:0, 12:3)

TennisITFKarshi, Doubles

27/04 11:00Ivanov V / Zhyrmont D vs Balaji N S / Vardhan V1:2 (6:4, 6:7, 0:1, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 2:6, 5:9, 5:9, 12:12)

TennisATPFrancavilla, Singles

27/04 11:30Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben vs Reuter, Yannik2:0 (6:1, 6:1, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:15, 50:40, 12:2)
27/04 11:30Sonego, Lorenzo vs Giannessi, Alessandro1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6, 0:0, 40:15, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 40:0, 50:40, 30:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:50, 0:0, 14:15)
27/04 14:35Berrettini, Matteo vs Lestienne, Constant2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 40:30, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 12:6)
27/04 16:00Cecchinato, Marco vs Krajinovic, Filip2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 7:6, 0:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 50:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 6:2, 0:0, 17:16)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Doubles

27/04 11:50Fetecau I / Slovakova A. (w) vs Kakuya A / Prosperi V. (w)2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:15, 13:9)
27/04 12:20Morales M./Weedon K.-A. (w) vs Faber T./Papamichail D. (w)2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 1:0, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:0, 9:4, 9:4, 10:9)
27/04 13:35Giangreco Campiz C / Herazo Gonzalez M.F. (w) vs Helgesson M / Mateas M. (w)2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:30, 6:3, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 40:0, 13:9)

TennisITFMajadahonda, Doubles

27/04 12:00Romero De Avila Senise A / Semmler M vs Alcaraz Ivorra A / Vega Hernandez D2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 40:40, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:0, 40:0, 12:6)
27/04 14:15Casanova H / Moreno F vs Matos R / Zormann M1:2 (6:7, 7:6, 0:1, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 0:40, 4:6, 0:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 6:4, 8:9, 13:14)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

27/04 12:00Prenkovic L / Vangelova A. (w) vs Morderger T / Morderger Y. (w)0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:30, 0:40, 5:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

27/04 12:50Cuevas M / Varillas J.-P vs Agabigun S / Altuna T2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 40:0, 15:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:15, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:40, 40:30, 12:7)

TennisATPFrancavilla, Doubles

27/04 13:05Draganja M / Draganja T vs Junaid R / Krawietz K0:2 (4:6, 0:6, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 4:12)
27/04 14:30Napolitano S / Tsitsipas S vs Knowle J / Zelenay I0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 5:12)

TennisITFSanta Margherita di Pula, Women, Doubles

27/04 13:20Marchetti G / Mateucci A. (w) vs Covington D / Piran A. (w)0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 40:30, 0:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 7:12)
27/04 14:00Brescia G / Gatto-Monticone G. (w) vs Brito F / Zeballos N. (w)0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:15, 5:6, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 30:40, 10:13)
27/04 14:45Cakarevic S / Dascalu N.-C. (w) vs Hering K / Stokke M. (w)2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 12:4)

TennisWTAStuttgart, Doubles

27/04 13:45Hlavackova A / Stosur S vs Halep S / Rosolska A2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 40:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 15:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 12:8)
27/04 15:10Spears A / Srebotnik K vs Muhammad A / Siegemund L2:0 (6:1, 7:6, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 13:7)
27/04 20:25Broady N / Smith A vs Atawo R / Ostapenko J0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 30:40, 40:40, 40:0, 15:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 40:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 9:13)

TennisITFSharm el-Sheikh, Doubles

27/04 13:45Te R / Wang Ch vs Echargui M / Terczynski M2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 1:0, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 9:8, 9:8, 11:9)
27/04 14:30Bakkar H / Gruber F vs Merino A / Zhu M0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 0:40, 0:40, 5:12)
27/04 15:30Holmgren A / Wang H vs Orlov V / Peliwo F1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 0:1, 40:0, 0:40, 40:40, 40:30, 15:40, 0:40, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 3:9, 3:9, 7:11)

TennisATPBarcelona, Singles

27/04 14:00Sugita, Yuichi vs Carreno-busta, Pablo2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 40:0, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 12:6)
27/04 14:00Thiem, Dominic vs Evans, Daniel2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 40:0, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 6:5, 40:0, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 0:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 13:8)
27/04 14:00Anderson, Kevin vs Nadal, Rafael0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 30:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 7:12)
27/04 16:10Goffin, David vs Khachanov, Karen1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 4:6, 0:0, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 8:7, 15:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:0, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 0:0, 14:18)
27/04 16:20Zverev, Alexander vs Chung, Hyeon0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 30:40, 30:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 5:12)
27/04 16:25Murray, Andrew vs Lopez, Feliciano2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 0:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:50, 40:30, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:0, 40:15, 12:8)
27/04 18:25Zeballos, Horacio vs Paire, Benoit2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 7:6, 0:0, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 15:40, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:50, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 40:50, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 15:40, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 6:3, 0:0, 16:16)
27/04 18:40Ramos Vinolas, Albert vs Bautista-agut, Roberto2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:4, 0:0, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 50:40, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:50, 15:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:0, 50:40, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:50, 40:0, 40:30, 0:0, 15:12)

TennisATPBarcelona, Doubles

27/04 14:00Kontinen H / Peers J vs Mergea F / Qureshi A0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 40:15, 30:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 0:40, 8:12)
27/04 16:00Matkowski M / Nestor D vs Martin F / Roger-Vasselin E0:2 (3:6, 6:7, 40:40, 0:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:0, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 30:40, 4:6, 9:13)
27/04 19:30Lopez F / Lopez M vs Kubot L / Zverev M1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 0:1, 11:12)
27/04 20:55Petzschner P / Peya A vs Goffin D / Herbert P2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 1:0, 11:9)

TennisITFHammamet, Doubles

27/04 14:20Cammarata A / Massara A vs Kanar J / Vibert F.-A0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 40:40, 15:40, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 3:12)
27/04 15:20J.Stefanini / A.Vavassori vs Tebet Filho M / Yamacita F2:0 (7:6, 6:4, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 15:40, 0:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:0, 40:30, 40:0, 40:40, 7:6, 40:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:15, 13:10)
27/04 15:30Besada S / Xiviller N vs Bonzi B / Hoang A0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 0:40, 40:0, 30:40, 15:40, 0:40, 30:40, 15:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 2:12)

TennisITFTunis, Women, Doubles

27/04 14:25Aponasenko V / Leacock Y. (w) vs Blinkova A / Mestach A.S. (w)0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 15:40, 40:40, 40:40, 0:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 15:40, 4:12)
27/04 15:45Bukta A / Juhaszova V. (w) vs Panova A./Torro-Flor M.-T. (w)2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 1:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 0:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:15, 40:40, 9:8, 11:9)

TennisITFCharlottesville, Women, Singles

27/04 15:00Brengle, Madison vs Zarazua, Renata2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 40:30, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 12:1)
27/04 15:00Kalinina, Anhelina vs Haas, Barbara2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 0:40, 50:40, 30:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 12:3)
27/04 15:00Liu, Claire vs Stollar, Fanny2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 30:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:30, 30:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 12:2)
27/04 16:25Cabrera, Lizette vs Goncalves, Paula Cristina2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1, 50:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:50, 0:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:15, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 16:10)
27/04 16:30Tomljanovic, Ajla vs Karatantcheva, Sesil2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 40:30, 50:40, 40:50, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 50:40, 40:30, 40:0, 50:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:15, 50:40, 12:4)
27/04 16:35Rodriguez, Victoria vs Day, Kayla2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4, 40:15, 40:15, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 15:40, 50:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 50:40, 40:0, 40:0, 40:30, 15:13)
27/04 18:00Loeb J vs Collins D. R2:0 (6:4, 6:0, 40:40, 40:0, 40:50, 40:0, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 12:4)
27/04 18:15Cabrera, Lizette vs Pella C0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 7:8, 0:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:50, 40:15, 40:50, 40:50, 50:40, 1:6, 1:6, 12:14)
27/04 19:30Dolehide, Caroline vs Kostova, Elitsa2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 30:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 40:50, 50:40, 12:4)

TennisITFAngers, Doubles

27/04 15:50Authom M / Jacq G vs Desein N / Westerhof B2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:0, 40:15, 40:30, 40:0, 40:40, 15:40, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:0, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 6:3, 13:9)

TennisATPTallahassee, Doubles

27/04 16:00Gonzales R / Lawson A vs Gonzalez M / Mayer L1:2 (6:3, 0:6, 0:1, 0:0, 40:30, 40:40, 40:0, 15:40, 40:40, 15:40, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:40, 0:40, 15:40, 8:9, 0:0, 6:10)
27/04 20:00Kozlov S / Novikov D vs Escobar G / Quiroz R0:0 (1:5, 0:40, 0:40, 40:30, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 30:40)

TennisWTAIstanbul, Doubles

27/04 16:15Aksu A / Yastremska D vs Melichar N / Mertens E0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 40:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 15:40, 0:40, 40:0, 40:40, 0:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:40, 15:40, 6:12)
27/04 18:45Babos T / Buyukakcay C vs Duque-Marino M / Mitu A2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 1:0, 0:0, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 40:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 0:40, 40:30, 9:8, 0:0, 10:8)

TennisITFVero Beach, Singles

27/04 17:00Rodriguez Taverna S.F vs Riffice S1:2 (7:6, 3:6, 1:6, 40:50, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 50:40, 40:30, 0:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 6:3, 15:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 0:40, 40:50, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 15:40, 15:40, 11:18)
27/04 17:00Olivieri, Genaro Alberto vs Van Peperzeel, Gavin1:2 (6:0, 5:7, 2:6, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:30, 50:40, 0:40, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:50, 50:40, 50:40, 15:40, 30:40, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:50, 30:40, 40:50, 40:15, 0:40, 40:50, 13:13)
27/04 18:00Ollert, Lukas vs Rodriguez-Pace, Ricardo1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6, 40:15, 50:40, 15:40, 40:50, 40:30, 40:15, 40:0, 40:50, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:30, 40:50, 40:50, 30:40, 30:40, 30:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 0:40, 0:40, 13:16)
27/04 19:55Hemery, Calvin vs Smith, Roy2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 50:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:15, 30:40, 40:30, 15:40, 40:15, 15:40, 40:30, 40:0, 40:15, 50:40, 50:40, 12:4)
27/04 21:55Johns, Collin vs Willis, Marcus0:1 (4:6, 1:2, 40:50, 40:30, 30:40, 30:40, 40:30, 40:30, 40:0, 15:40, 40:50, 0:40, 40:50, 30:40, 50:40, 30:40)
27/04 22:55Cagnina, Julien vs Trombetta, Ty0:0 (2:1, 15:40, 40:0, 40:15, 40:15)

TennisITFCharlottesville, Women, Doubles

27/04 20:30Elie J / Marand S. (w) vs Loeb J / Zarazua R (w)1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 0:1, 30:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:30, 0:40, 40:40, 40:15, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:30, 40:15, 40:30, 40:40, 13:12, 7:9, 11:13)
27/04 20:45Bektas E./Rodriguez V. (w) vs Elbaba J / Yurovsky R. (w)2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 40:30, 40:15, 40:15, 40:0, 40:30, 40:30, 15:40, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:0, 40:40, 40:30, 30:40, 40:30, 40:15, 12:5)
27/04 20:50Anderson R / Kalinina A. (w) vs Brengle M / Collins D.-R. (w)0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 40:15, 40:40, 30:40, 40:0, 40:30, 15:40, 30:40, 40:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:40, 40:30, 6:7, 40:30, 40:40, 15:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:40, 40:30, 40:40, 40:40, 30:40, 40:15, 40:40, 3:6, 12:14)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games, Women

27/04 06:15Rostov on Don (w) vs Gazprom Transgas Volgograd3:0 (25:7, 25:2, 25:8, 75:17)
27/04 07:45Gazprom Transgaz Samara (w) vs Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg (w)0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 8:25, 49:77)

VolleyballRussiaU16, Youth League, Women

27/04 07:30Volgogradskaya oblast vs Rostovskaya Region3:2 (25:19, 25:10, 24:26, 26:28, 15:8, 115:91)
27/04 08:55Samara region vs Perm Region U16 (w)3:0 (25:21, 25:22, 25:17, 75:60)
27/04 09:45Krasnodar Region vs Adygea U163:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:5, 75:36)

VolleyballInternationalClub Friendly Games

27/04 07:45Gazprom Transgas Volgograd vs Gazprom Mezhregiongaz0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 18:25, 56:75)
27/04 10:45Gazprom Dobycha Urengoy vs Gazprom Dobycha Yamburg3:1 (25:19, 16:25, 27:25, 29:27, 97:96)
27/04 12:15Gazprom Dobycha Astrahan vs Transgaz-Stavropol0:3 (10:25, 19:25, 22:25, 51:75)

VolleyballRussiaU16, Spartakiada

27/04 07:45Astrakhan region U16 vs Adygea U160:3 (16:25, 11:25, 24:26, 51:76)
27/04 08:00Mordovia vs Samara region1:3 (21:25, 25:21, 20:25, 22:25, 88:96)
27/04 09:20Krasnodar Region vs Rostovskaya Region3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:19, 75:46)
27/04 13:15Kirov region vs Perm Region0:3 (17:25, 19:25, 21:25, 57:75)

VolleyballBelarusU17, Youth League

27/04 09:00Minsk region vs Gomel Region (w)0:3 (13:25, 12:25, 13:25, 38:75)
27/04 10:30Mogilev Region U17 vs Grodno Region0:3 (26:28, 11:25, 15:25, 52:78)
27/04 12:00Vitebsk region U17 vs Brest region U173:0 (29:27, 25:22, 25:19, 79:68)

VolleyballInternationalInternational Friendly Games, Women

27/04 10:30Bangkok Glass vs April 25 SC (w)1:3 (15:25, 19:25, 25:22, 20:25, 79:97)
27/04 13:00Fujian vs Ngan Hang Cong Thuong (w)3:2 (25:22, 25:14, 16:25, 20:25, 15:13, 101:99)

VolleyballTurkeySuper League

27/04 11:00Istanbul B Sehir Beledyesi vs Galatasaray Istanbul0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25, 65:75)
27/04 16:00Inegol Belediyespor vs Maliye Milli Piyango2:3 (29:27, 23:25, 18:25, 25:22, 12:15, 107:114)

VolleyballRussiaU16, Spartakiada, Women

27/04 11:00Tatarstan U16 (w) vs Kirov region U16 (w)3:0 (25:19, 25:15, 25:12, 75:46)

VolleyballRussiaTop League B, Women

27/04 11:30Severyanka-2 (w) vs Obninsk3:0 (25:19, 25:12, 25:16, 75:47)
27/04 12:30Angara Irkutsk (w) vs Universitet-Vizit (w)3:1 (20:25, 25:14, 25:22, 25:22, 95:83)
27/04 13:30Yunost Krasnoyarsk (w) vs VK Italmas-IzhGTU Izhevsk (w)1:3 (22:25, 16:25, 25:16, 15:25, 78:91)
27/04 14:30Luch Moscow (w) vs Om-SibGUOR (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:15, 75:42)
27/04 14:30Luch Moscow vs Om-SibGUOR (w)3:0 (25:18, 25:9, 25:15, 75:42)
27/04 15:30Zabaykalka Chita (w) vs Iskra Samara (w)2:3 (17:25, 26:24, 28:26, 14:25, 11:15, 96:115)
27/04 16:30Impuls-Sport vs Tulitsa (w)0:3 (15:25, 14:25, 15:25, 44:75)

VolleyballPolandOrlen Liga, Women

27/04 13:00Wisla Warszawa (Women) vs KS Kszo Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 21:25, 63:75)

VolleyballInternationalU19, European Championship

27/04 14:00France vs Finland3:1 (25:19, 26:28, 25:18, 25:12, 101:77)
27/04 14:30Russia vs Bulgaria3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18, 75:53)
27/04 16:30Romania vs Czech Republic0:3 (21:25, 10:25, 20:25, 51:75)
27/04 17:00Italy vs Hungary3:0 (25:16, 25:15, 25:19, 75:50)
27/04 19:00Slovakia vs Turkey0:3 (21:25, 14:25, 13:25, 48:75)
27/04 19:30Poland vs Belgium3:1 (16:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:15, 91:81)

VolleyballBulgariaSuper League, Women

27/04 14:00Levski Sofia vs Maritsa Plovdiv1:3 (27:25, 10:25, 16:25, 18:25, 71:100)

VolleyballRussia1st League, Women

27/04 14:00VC Tyumen vs Tambovchanka (w)0:3 (21:25, 13:25, 23:25, 57:75)

VolleyballBulgariaCup

27/04 15:00Dobrudja 07 vs Neftokhimik 20100:3 (18:25, 10:25, 15:25, 43:75)
27/04 18:00Montana vs Pirin Balkanstroy3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:13, 75:58)

VolleyballTurkeySuper League, Women

27/04 16:00Fenerbahce Acibadem Istanbul vs Galatasaray Istanbul3:0 (27:25, 25:19, 25:18, 77:62)

VolleyballSlovakiaExtraliga

27/04 16:00Presov vs Kosice3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 22:25, 20:25, 15:12, 107:97)
27/04 17:00Vk Ekonom Spu Nitra vs Tj Stavbar Prievidza3:1 (22:25, 27:25, 25:21, 25:20, 99:91)

VolleyballRomaniaDivizia A1

27/04 16:00Volei Municipal Remat Zalau vs CS Arcada Galati3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:22, 75:63)

VolleyballAlgeriaChampionnat National A

27/04 16:00RC M"Sila vs Rouiba3:0 (25:13, 25:13, 25:14, 75:40)
27/04 17:00Arreridj vs ETOILE Setif3:2 (25:22, 25:20, 25:27, 22:25, 17:15, 114:109)
27/04 20:15Petroliers vs OMK El Milia3:1 (31:33, 25:23, 25:23, 25:16, 106:95)

VolleyballSlovenia1. DOL

27/04 17:00Ach Volley Bled vs Calcit Kamnik3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:17, 75:57)

VolleyballPolandPlusLiga

27/04 17:00Domex Tytan Azs Czestochowa vs Aluron Warta Zawiercie3:1 (25:20, 25:15, 20:25, 25:22, 95:82)

VolleyballBelarusAmateur League

27/04 17:00Millenium vs Avtobusniy Zavod2:3 (26:28, 25:18, 25:15, 17:25, 18:20, 111:106)

VolleyballIsraelPremier League

27/04 19:00Kk Tel Aviv vs Tel Aviv3:1 (25:17, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21, 97:86)

VolleyballIcelandPremier League, Women

27/04 20:00HK vs Afturelding3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:6, 25:21, 97:70)

HandballUkraineSuper League, Women

27/04 09:00Real Mykolaiv vs Ekonom-Universitet Ternopol (Women)16:20 (9:11, 7:9)
27/04 16:00Galytchanka Lviv vs SK Karpaty Uzhgorod20:21 (11:13, 9:8)

HandballInternationalChampions League

27/04 18:00Vardar Vatrost Skopje vs SG Flensburg-handewitt35:27 (15:10, 20:17)

HandballPolandLeague 2

27/04 18:30Pomezania Malbork vs GKS Zukovo31:21 (14:11, 17:10)

HandballDenmarkHandboldligaen

27/04 19:30Aab Handball vs Kif Kolding26:22 (10:10, 16:12)

HandballIcelandOlis Deildin

27/04 21:00FH Hafnarfjardar vs Afturelding23:19 (9:10, 14:9)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralian National Rugby League

27/04 10:50Brisbane Broncos vs Penrith Panthers32:18 (22:0, 10:18)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueU19, RFL Academy

27/04 19:00Castleford Tigers U19 vs Widnes Vikings U1934:6 

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueSuper League

27/04 20:00Leeds Rhinos vs Huddersfield Rugby12:31 (12:12, 0:19)

CricketEnglandOne Day Cup

27/04 12:30Northants vs Birmingham Bears151:162 

CricketIndiaPremier League

27/04 15:30Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions134:135 

DartsEnglandPremier League

27/04 19:10Wade, James vs Lewis, Adrian7:4 
27/04 19:45Chisnall, Dave vs Van Gerwen, Michael6:6 
27/04 20:20Taylor, Phil vs Wright, Peter3:7 
27/04 21:00Anderson, Gary vs Barneveld, Raymond7:4 
27/04 21:35Lewis, Adrian vs Van Gerwen, Michael0:7 

Rugby UnionRugby UnionPro D2

27/04 19:45US Oyonnax vs Usap Perpignan19:9 (16:3, 3:6)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK